Scores

English Sporting at Eriswell Lodge - 30/12/2017

Issue 53

100 Reg ESP - open entries 900am, last cards 2pm £35.00 B/O. ESP, STR, ESK, SKD, ABT, DTL, A/R, FSP Practice

Total number of scores: 137

Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Frederick Barker EE112898 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Marcus Clifford EE115018 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Junior
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Max Haynes EE123646 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Peter Jarvis EE83557 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Adrian Cook EE4730 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Steven Thexton EE70470 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Matthew Bedford EE99093 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
James Pile EE108590 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Barry Lock EE105787 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Justin Bladen EE73741 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Joshua Nunn EE127133 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Junior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Mark Beck EE87866 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Balls EE114967 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Steven Day EE121695 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
David Duval EE94109 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Paul Owen EE12362 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Stephen Nichols EE128007 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Shane Johnston EE107280 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Gerry Springham EE100237 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Jason Matthewson EE125453 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Craig Nunn EE123558 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Peter Croft EE126678 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Andrew Gibbs EE82084 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Christopher Morris EE103791 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
John Glover EE102313 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 AA Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Ray Barry EE39914 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Patrick Mclauchlan EE10387 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Michael Worsfold EE93958 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Gary Miller EE122932 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
James Bailey EE133354 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Nigel Gilder EE74086 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Alan Marshall EE130873 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Nadine Gilder EE112108 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Senior
Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Skinner EE122065 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
John Mills EE102323 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Stephen Wales EE102919 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Peter Smith EE6898 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Lewis Branson EE135935 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 B Junior
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 AA Senior
Ryan Johnson EE130206 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
John Sparrow EE98388 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 A Veteran
Blockwell EE100317 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Keith Cooper EE115955 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Thomas Hannant EE126516 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 AAA Senior
Samuel Nunn EE127134 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Karl Hoolhouse EE120256 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Keith Harvey EE123653 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Owen Parker EE126718 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 A Senior
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Oliver Raymond EE136620 Cambridgeshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Shilton EE87994 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Mark Brace EE118492 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Andrew Drury EE73079 Hertfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 58.00 100 58 0 B Ladies,Veteran
David Morton EE130361 Norfolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Tom Cooper EE137386 Suffolk 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
David Church EE136430 Essex 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Robert Cushney EE137681 Essex 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Raymond Daws EE102190 Norfolk 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Andrew Bowers EE133219 Norfolk 55.00 100 55 0 B Senior
Neil Buckenham EE134276 Norfolk 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Floyd EE42917 Suffolk 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Veteran
Richard Kerry EE137710 Suffolk 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Arthur Daynes EE127854 Essex 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Michael Johnson EE82324 Suffolk 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
Ian Haynes EE129501 Cambridgeshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Blake Medler EE127502 Norfolk 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
Barry Green EE100717 Norfolk 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Brian Maley EE131917 Greater London 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Clive Norman EE123231 Cambridgeshire 51.00 100 51 0 B Senior
Paul Ellis EE105123 Essex 50.00 100 50 0 B Veteran
Paul Gluckstein EE134245 Norfolk 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Michael Murphy EE136604 Suffolk 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Adam Warnes EE133206 Suffolk 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 48.00 100 48 0 B Senior
Roger Farman EE127984 Norfolk 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
David Smith EE114472 Hertfordshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Garry Thexton EE71239 Cambridgeshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Veteran
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 46.00 100 46 0 C Colt
Patrick Hannant EE127021 Norfolk 45.00 100 45 0 A Senior
Robert English EE110453 Essex 45.00 100 45 0 B Veteran
Daniel Frost EE137925 Norfolk 42.00 100 42 0 C Senior
Christopher Barton EE104710 Essex 42.00 100 42 0 C Veteran
Henry Bowden EE137646 Suffolk 40.00 100 40 0 C Senior
Peter Barrett EE128033 Essex 38.00 100 38 0 A Veteran
Darren Scholes EE135861 Norfolk 38.00 100 38 0 C Senior
Ashley Smith EE137766 Cambridgeshire 36.00 100 36 0 C Senior
Oliver Hannant EE138125 Norfolk 31.00 100 31 0 Senior
Amelia Smith EE137858 Cambridgeshire 20.00 100 20 0 C Ladies,Senior