Scores

English Sporting at Eriswell Lodge - 26/11/2017

Issue 52

100 Reg ESP - open entries 900am, last cards 230pm £35.00 B/O. ESP, STR, ESK, SKD, ABT, DTL, A/R, FSP Practice

Total number of scores: 133

Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Ben Thorrold EE101497 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Joe Norman EE110200 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Junior
Marcus Clifford EE115018 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Frederick Barker EE112898 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Junior
Antonio Russo EE123033 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Peter Garrod EE48264 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Steven Thexton EE70470 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Matthew Bedford EE99093 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Stephen Nichols EE128007 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Tony Watson EE65482 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Paul Watson EE1682 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Frederick Calton EE127715 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Junior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Jonathan Balls EE114967 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Edward Coppen EE122655 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Junior
James Pile EE108590 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
Glenn Lewis EE122476 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Colt
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Chris Bloss EE126565 Bedfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 AA Veteran
Jamie Hudson EE135893 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Kevin Skinner EE122065 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Geoff Peacock EE97243 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
John Mills EE102323 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Julian Self EE69326 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 AAA Veteran
Craig Nunn EE123558 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Karl Hoolhouse EE120256 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Leslie Jay EE24702 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Stephen Amies EE128781 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Paul Pulford EE123168 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Ian Raby EE133905 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Nigel Sharpe EE38063 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Thomas Lawrence EE128560 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Shane Johnston EE107280 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Stephen Herrieven EE109954 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Adam Hagan EE99778 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Fred Burnell EE108107 Hertfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Clive Norman EE123231 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Maurice Bagnell EE33340 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Edward Clark EE112751 Hertfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
David Wilson EE39051 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 AA Senior
Barry Green EE100717 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Barry Lock EE105787 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Lewis Branson EE135935 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Junior
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Stephen Wales EE102919 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
John Clarey EE116953 Cambridgeshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Lawrence Bobin EE129893 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 A Junior
Neville Bishop EE109437 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Robert Chilvers EE115160 Norfolk 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
John Glover EE102313 Norfolk 61.00 100 61 0 AA Senior
Coote EE56194 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Ray Barry EE39914 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
James Bailey EE133354 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 60.00 100 60 0 A Veteran
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Des Kendall EE108289 Norfolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Matthew Day EE127652 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 A Senior
Steven Day EE121695 Norfolk 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
John Mansfield EE94887 Hertfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
Martin King EE123554 Cambridgeshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Garry Thexton EE71239 Cambridgeshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Russell Coo EE116099 Cambridgeshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Dale Drake EE59717 Suffolk 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Ryan Dodd EE132315 Essex 55.00 100 55 0 C Colt
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
David Morton EE130361 Norfolk 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 55.00 100 55 0 B Veteran
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Senior
Martin Peters EE136355 Suffolk 54.00 100 54 0 Senior
Blockwell EE100317 Norfolk 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Kevin Moore EE131208 Norfolk 53.00 100 53 0 B Senior
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 51.00 100 51 0 B Veteran
Dale Parker EE135738 Suffolk 51.00 100 51 0 Senior
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Shilton EE87994 Essex 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
Patrick Mclauchlan EE10387 Essex 50.00 100 50 0 B Veteran
William Tooke EE135910 Cambridgeshire 50.00 100 50 0 B Junior
Ray Janes EE88843 Hertfordshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Richard Kerry EE137710 Suffolk 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 49.00 100 49 0 C Colt
Johnathan Chapman EE93129 Norfolk 48.00 100 48 0 B Senior
Barry Baxter EE107356 Suffolk 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 48.00 100 48 0 B Veteran
Robert Parry EE104514 Essex 47.00 100 47 0 B Veteran
Michael Virgo EE56613 Norfolk 46.00 100 46 0 C Veteran
Timothy Frostick EE137866 Essex 44.00 100 44 0 Senior
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 31.00 100 31 0 C Senior
Roger Farman EE127984 Norfolk 59.78 92 55 0 C Veteran