Scores

English Sporting at E.J.Churchill Group Ltd - 02/08/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG CPSA Shoot. Late Night Shooting 50 ESP

Total number of scores: 173

Richard Faulds EE187 Hampshire 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Charlie Harrison EE133579 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Mark Marshall EE42471 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Fred Burnell EE108107 Hertfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Marcus Clifford EE115018 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Joe Norman EE110200 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Paul Gillett EE32159 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Graham Peck EE120008 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Stuart Clarke EE128505 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Martin Holden EE57756 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Bradley Pointon EE129203 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Junior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Daniels EE96738 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Chris Pearce EE109751 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Sam King EE83204 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Alan Bullock EE31005 Avon 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Colin Puttick EE72968 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
James Murray EE126794 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Clive Fry EE15378 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Ladies,Senior
Philip Moran EE71595 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Matthew Green EE128705 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Webster EE36743 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Andrew Stubbs EE135778 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Roger Deacon EE88852 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Joe Clarke EE128880 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Rob Hawker EE5555 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Richard Withey EE11777 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Peter Woodliffe-Thomas EE129540 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Christopher Balham EE73943 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Oliver Baylis EE127518 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Paul Brown EE127812 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Colt
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Mark Blamey EE105589 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Nigel Lane EE132782 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Robert Schofield EE130781 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Stephen Abraham EE126793 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Ladies,Senior
Neil Scrivener EE126850 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Mark Hill EE129884 Buckinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
John Mansfield EE94887 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
John Perrin EE114152 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Gareth Sheridan EE131631 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Christine Robinson EE100283 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Clay Pickering EE111023 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Philip Seastram EE112272 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Michael Dobinson EE125357 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Simon Page-Ritchie EE125527 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Christine Atkinson EE118762 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Parry EE104514 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
Stephen Smith EE48343 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Craig Hollick EE123859 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Colt
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Luke Stevens EE137413 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Alan Gubby EE127135 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Paul White EE62297 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Paul Griffin EE87023 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
James Pengilley EE130129 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Alan Sharp EE123688 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Mark Brace EE118492 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Richard Castell EE129348 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Jeremy Simmons EE99718 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Jim Taylor EE136924 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Samuel West EE137072 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Dave Large EE88054 Berkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Rich Hall EE13216 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
James Goodman EE94540 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Dom McKenna EE133643 Oxfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Michel Pollet EE139442 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Gerry Hollick EE113737 Bedfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Douglas Kerr-Harnott EE101771 Buckinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Amelia Bowe EE138171 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Junior
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 B Ladies,Senior
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Christopher Wigmore EE135318 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Kevin Gray EE50845 Buckinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Brewster EE103379 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Margaret Baxter EE127100 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Stephen Watling EE132265 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Joe Blundell EE83317 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Paul Sawitzki EE132066 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Mike Pattison EE133097 Cheshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Steven Bennett EE129559 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Richard Hoskins EE137999 Buckinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Peter Pardoe EE120247 Warwickshire 60.00 100 60 0 A Veteran
Paul Fox EE62465 Warwickshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
John Anderson EE124276 Gloucestershire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Suzanne Curtis EE104452 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Veteran
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Michael Coughtrey EE129313 Bedfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Matthew Lazarczuk EE137937 Berkshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Howard EE41074 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Paul Tibbles EE138793 Hertfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Jennifer Hampson EE85825 Greater London 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Ricky Hartland EE125718 Buckinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Timothy Johnson EE131307 Oxfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Raymond Jones EE123022 Surrey 55.00 100 55 0 B Veteran
Thomas Lazarczuk EE138051 Berkshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Senior
Good EE66240 Buckinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Benjamin Peck EE121854 Kent 54.00 100 54 0 B Junior
Andrew Howard EE131385 Berkshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Mark Valentine EE108538 Oxfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Bob Poole EE7638 Sussex 52.00 100 52 0 A Veteran
Christopher Lynch EE137832 Hertfordshire 52.00 100 52 0 B Veteran
Alan Kerr-Harnott EE101770 Oxfordshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
John Proctor EE136124 Nottinghamshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
John Baxter EE132463 Berkshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Stephen Crowley EE137814 Berkshire 49.00 100 49 0 Senior
Holly Bryant EE139364 Buckinghamshire 46.00 100 46 0 Ladies,Colt
Large EE90436 Berkshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Ricky Davis EE114593 Oxfordshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Abigail Blyth EE137163 Greater London 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Senior
Raymond Lowe EE133329 Buckinghamshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Veteran
Patricia Thompson EE131199 Hampshire 39.00 100 39 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Ware EE94166 Berkshire 39.00 100 39 0 B Senior
Martin Hayne EE138679 Surrey 37.00 100 37 0 C Senior
Mark Davis EE138595 Buckinghamshire 36.00 100 36 0 C Senior
Anthony Williamson EE136524 Surrey 36.00 100 36 0 Veteran
Timothy Cuthbert EE137180 Oxfordshire 25.00 100 25 0 C Senior
Paul Brown EE81076 Buckinghamshire 80.43 92 74 0 A Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 75.00 92 69 0 A Senior