Scores

English Sporting at E.J.Churchill Group Ltd - 05/07/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG CPSA Shoot. Late Night Shooting 50 ESP

Total number of scores: 135

Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Mark Marshall EE42471 Buckinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Andy Head EE93468 Dorset 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Junior
Joe Hale EE127949 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Dean Horswell EE38300 Avon 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Hamid Hajilou EE65335 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Daniel Vallis EE130250 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Derek Beales EE134541 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Joe Clarke EE128880 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Charlie Stewart-Wood EE134836 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Ladies,Senior
Steven Bennett EE129559 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Andrew Stubbs EE135778 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Ladies,Senior
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Doug McLeod EE137819 Rest Of World 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Richard Castell EE129348 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Senior
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Nigel Jeffery EE133640 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Wayne Gibbard EE55548 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
William Hale EE127942 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Christopher White EE73188 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Stephen Smith EE48343 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Ricardo Schnekenberg EE136664 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Alan Meager EE134975 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Peter Woodliffe-Thomas EE129540 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Mark Blamey EE105589 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Julian Watson EE134843 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Darren Walker EE111274 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Clive Fry EE15378 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Maurice McWilliam EE137919 Rest Of World 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Matthew Lazarczuk EE137937 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Ian Humphrey EE125333 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Jeremy Simmons EE99718 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Andrew Opie EE137804 Rest Of World 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Mark Cox EE136185 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Philip Keatley EE712 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Oscar Atack EE132832 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Junior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Senior
Raymond Jones EE123022 Surrey 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Rich Hall EE13216 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Colin Puttick EE72968 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Dave Large EE88054 Berkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Andrew Howard EE131385 Berkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Christine Atkinson EE118762 Sussex 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Margaret Baxter EE127100 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Veteran
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Harry Criss EE136722 Buckinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Junior
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Neil Smith EE135408 Buckinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Christopher Wigmore EE135318 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Sam Beales EE134540 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Junior
Mark Valentine EE108538 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
John Proctor EE136124 Nottinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Antony Harbin EE122430 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
David Blake EE110395 Buckinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Paul Griffin EE87023 Berkshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Thomas Lazarczuk EE138051 Berkshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Nicholas Warmington EE131224 Hertfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Richard Hoskins EE137999 Buckinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Nigel Horton EE110736 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Timothy Johnson EE131307 Oxfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
James Pengilley EE130129 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Andrew Skilton EE121512 Surrey 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
John Mansfield EE94887 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 A Veteran
Jim Taylor EE136924 Berkshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Matthew Williamson EE139409 Surrey 57.00 100 57 0 Senior
Joe Blundell EE83317 Oxfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Veteran
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Veteran
Anthony Satchell EE102087 Sussex 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Mark Johnson EE123561 Oxfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Zea Purnell EE132157 Gloucestershire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Peter Henley EE138648 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Roy Bennett EE123502 Berkshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Timothy Dawson EE127073 Hampshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Michael Dobinson EE125357 Buckinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Veteran
Holly Bryant EE139364 Buckinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Colt
Matthew Dilley EE122309 Berkshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
David Garrett EE121938 Buckinghamshire 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
Paul Sawitzki EE132066 Oxfordshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Raymond Lowe EE133329 Buckinghamshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Howard EE41074 Hertfordshire 47.00 100 47 0 B Veteran
Chick EE102447 Hertfordshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Veteran
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Senior
Timothy Cuthbert EE137180 Oxfordshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Senior
Amelia Bowe EE138171 Berkshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Ladies,Junior
Mark Davis EE138595 Buckinghamshire 36.00 100 36 0 C Senior
Large EE90436 Berkshire 34.00 100 34 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 32.00 100 32 0 A Veteran
Jonathan Atack EE139091 Buckinghamshire 31.00 100 31 0 C Senior
Philippa Stroud EE138456 Oxfordshire 31.00 100 31 0 C Ladies,Colt
Lain Blamey EE129813 Buckinghamshire 21.00 100 21 0 C Colt
Richard Mann EE135579 Bedfordshire 73.81 42 31 0 A Senior