Scores

English Sporting at E.J.Churchill Group Ltd - 01/07/2018

Issue 55

200 ESP REG Day 6 of 6

Total number of scores: 1161

Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 92.50 200 185 0 AAA Senior
Mark Winser EE99970 Yorkshire 92.50 200 185 0 AAA Senior
Sam Green EE105770 Norfolk 90.50 200 181 0 AAA Senior
Shaun Stacey EE63158 Somerset 90.50 200 181 0 AAA Senior
Gael Poinsot EE131316 Rest Of World 90.50 200 181 0 C Senior
John Newman EE103026 Norfolk 89.50 200 179 0 AA Senior
Christopher Daniels EE96738 Staffordshire 89.50 200 179 0 AAA Senior
Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 89.50 200 179 0 AAA Senior
Paul Thomas EE113492 Dorset 89.00 200 178 0 AAA Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 89.00 200 178 0 AAA Senior
John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 89.00 200 178 0 AAA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 89.00 200 178 0 AAA Senior
Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 89.00 200 178 0 AAA Senior
Henry Arnold EE72679 Kent 88.00 200 176 0 AAA Senior
Sean Ponting EE51931 Gloucestershire 88.00 200 176 0 AAA Senior
Steven Trout EE129234 Devon 87.50 200 175 0 AAA Senior
Edward Solomons EE95931 Leicestershire 87.50 200 175 0 AA Senior
Andrew Calvert EE105861 Durham 87.00 200 174 0 AA Senior
Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire 87.00 200 174 0 AAA Senior
James Attwood EE107759 Kent 87.00 200 174 0 AAA Senior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 87.00 200 174 0 AAA Senior
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 87.00 200 174 0 AAA Senior
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 87.00 200 174 0 AAA Senior
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 87.00 200 174 0 AAA Senior
Neil Lockton EE98171 Hampshire 86.50 200 173 0 AA Senior
Richard Faulds EE187 Hampshire 86.50 200 173 0 AAA Senior
Paul Simpson EE67907 Suffolk 86.50 200 173 0 AAA Senior
Toby Reed EE112174 Leicestershire 86.50 200 173 0 AAA Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 86.50 200 173 0 AAA Senior
Joshua Bridges EE122460 Lancashire 86.50 200 173 0 AAA Junior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 86.00 200 172 0 AAA Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 86.00 200 172 0 AAA Veteran
Stuart Donaldson SS4553 Scotland 86.00 200 172 0 AA Senior
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 86.00 200 172 0 AAA Senior
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Northamptonshire 86.00 200 172 0 AA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 85.50 200 171 0 AAA Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 85.50 200 171 0 AAA Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 85.50 200 171 0 AAA Senior
Richard Thompson EE129274 Staffordshire 85.50 200 171 0 AAA Senior
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 85.50 200 171 0 AAA Senior
Andy Moon EE38554 Devon 85.00 200 170 0 AAA Senior
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 85.00 200 170 0 AA Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 85.00 200 170 0 AAA Senior
Nigel Hart WW635 Wales (WW) 85.00 200 170 0 AAA Senior
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 85.00 200 170 0 AAA Senior
Ricky Mcarthur EE126852 Buckinghamshire 85.00 200 170 0 B Senior
Andrew Jude EE99947 Suffolk 85.00 200 170 0 AA Senior
Owen Jones WW832 Wales (WW) 85.00 200 170 0 AAA Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 84.50 200 169 0 AA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 84.50 200 169 0 AAA Senior
Jack Lovick EE110965 Hertfordshire 84.50 200 169 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 84.50 200 169 0 AAA Senior
Andrew White WW1067 Wales (WW) 84.50 200 169 0 AAA Senior
Simon Fenner EE19111 Sussex 84.50 200 169 0 AAA Senior
Richard Arbon EE124498 Hertfordshire 84.50 200 169 0 AA Senior
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 84.50 200 169 0 AA Senior
Mark Marshall EE42471 Buckinghamshire 84.50 200 169 0 AAA Senior
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 84.00 200 168 0 AAA Senior
Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 84.00 200 168 0 AAA Senior
Stephen Williams EE19336 Staffordshire 84.00 200 168 0 AA Veteran
Stuart Rudling EE72281 Dorset 84.00 200 168 0 AAA Senior
Dean Gibbs EE116789 Berkshire 84.00 200 168 0 AAA Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 84.00 200 168 0 AAA Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 84.00 200 168 0 AAA Junior
Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire 84.00 200 168 0 AAA Veteran
Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire 83.50 200 167 0 AAA Senior
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 83.50 200 167 0 AAA Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 83.50 200 167 0 AAA Veteran
Wayne Martin EE124324 Hampshire 83.50 200 167 0 AAA Senior
Sam Upton EE122694 Staffordshire 83.50 200 167 0 AA Senior
Steven Clarke EE65744 Gloucestershire 83.50 200 167 0 A Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 83.50 200 167 0 AA Junior
Peter Goldsmith EE131721 Sussex 83.50 200 167 0 AAA Senior
Samuel Usher EE129712 Avon 83.50 200 167 0 AAA Senior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 83.50 200 167 0 AAA Veteran
Adam Curtis EE68653 Leicestershire 83.50 200 167 0 AA Senior
Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire 83.00 200 166 0 AA Senior
Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire 83.00 200 166 0 AAA Senior
Charlie Harrison EE133579 Warwickshire 83.00 200 166 0 AA Senior
Mike Jones WW2371 Wales (WW) 83.00 200 166 0 AA Senior
Joshua Keeble WW2370 Wales (WW) 83.00 200 166 0 AAA Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 83.00 200 166 0 AA Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 83.00 200 166 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 83.00 200 166 0 AAA Senior
Jason Turner EE72936 Devon 83.00 200 166 0 AA Senior
Ian Baldwin EE50036 Somerset 82.50 200 165 0 AA Veteran
Peter Jarvis EE83557 Suffolk 82.50 200 165 0 AA Veteran
Martin Elworthy EE32151 Cornwall 82.50 200 165 0 AAA Senior
Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire 82.50 200 165 0 AAA Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 82.50 200 165 0 AAA Senior
Colin Dunne EE138204 Eire 82.50 200 165 0 AA Senior
Colin Waite EE98292 Oxfordshire 82.50 200 165 0 AAA Senior
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 82.50 200 165 0 AAA Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 82.50 200 165 0 AA Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 82.50 200 165 0 A Senior
Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk 82.00 200 164 0 AA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 82.00 200 164 0 AA Senior
David Hughes Jnr EE73503 Wales 82.00 200 164 0 AAA Senior
Richard Hughes WW574 Wales (WW) 82.00 200 164 0 AAA Senior
Chris Biddlecombe EE94278 Gloucestershire 82.00 200 164 0 AAA Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 82.00 200 164 0 AA Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 81.50 200 163 0 AA Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 81.50 200 163 0 AA Senior
Martin Papworth EE37316 Hertfordshire 81.50 200 163 0 AAA Senior
Steven Thexton EE70470 Cambridgeshire 81.50 200 163 0 A Senior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 81.50 200 163 0 AA Veteran
Lindsay Gordon SS4841 Unknown 81.50 200 163 0 AA Senior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 81.50 200 163 0 AA Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 81.50 200 163 0 AA Veteran
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 81.50 200 163 0 AA Senior
Scott Collett EE120559 Kent 81.00 200 162 0 A Senior
Richard Wyatt EE105404 Berkshire 81.00 200 162 0 AAA Senior
Steve Clark EE105239 Sussex 81.00 200 162 0 AAA Senior
Brett Davies EE106094 Cheshire 81.00 200 162 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Smith EE90575 Norfolk 81.00 200 162 0 A Senior
Wayne Gibbard EE55548 Buckinghamshire 81.00 200 162 0 AA Senior
Dorian Evans EE137822 Wales 81.00 200 162 0 AAA Senior
Ian Smith SS4550 Unknown 81.00 200 162 0 AAA Senior
Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk 81.00 200 162 0 AAA Senior
Philip Bailey EE107869 Staffordshire 81.00 200 162 0 AA Senior
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 81.00 200 162 0 AA Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 80.50 200 161 0 AAA Senior
Jon Webb EE67225 Kent 80.50 200 161 0 AA Senior
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 80.50 200 161 0 AAA Senior
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 80.50 200 161 0 AA Senior
Kevin Johnston EE99950 Sussex 80.50 200 161 0 AA Senior
Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire 80.50 200 161 0 AAA Senior
Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire 80.50 200 161 0 AAA Senior
Tom Oldham EE115223 Cumbria 80.50 200 161 0 AA Senior
Duane Morley EE27871 Norfolk 80.50 200 161 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 80.50 200 161 0 AA Veteran
Tim Fenner EE25004 Sussex 80.50 200 161 0 A Senior
Adam Rowe EE105303 Cornwall 80.50 200 161 0 A Senior
Stuart Lodge EE95782 Essex 80.50 200 161 0 AAA Senior
Brett Winstanley EE99343 Lancashire 80.50 200 161 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire 80.00 200 160 0 AA Senior
Paul Gillett EE32159 Berkshire 80.00 200 160 0 AA Senior
Andrew Clifton EE73876 Bedfordshire 80.00 200 160 0 A Senior
Roger Deacon EE88852 Hampshire 80.00 200 160 0 AA Senior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 80.00 200 160 0 AA Senior
Kelvin Walsh EE66028 Cornwall 80.00 200 160 0 AAA Senior
Raymond Webb WW165 Wales (WW) 80.00 200 160 0 AA Veteran
Gugsy Ahmed EE96054 Yorkshire 80.00 200 160 0 A Senior
James Pile EE108590 Norfolk 80.00 200 160 0 AA Senior
Stuart Smith EE116801 Suffolk 80.00 200 160 0 AAA Senior
Lee Jones EE117242 Oxfordshire 80.00 200 160 0 A Senior
Dave Carrie EE81097 Yorkshire 79.50 200 159 0 AAA Veteran
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 79.50 200 159 0 AA Senior
John Pool EE66957 Somerset 79.50 200 159 0 AA Veteran
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 79.50 200 159 0 AAA Senior
Hannah Gibson EE108958 Sussex 79.50 200 159 0 A Ladies,Senior
Peter Cairney SS4599 Scotland 79.50 200 159 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 79.50 200 159 0 AAA Senior
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 79.50 200 159 0 A Colt
Inna Alexandrova EE136522 Rest Of World 79.50 200 159 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Bidwell EE5719 Suffolk 79.50 200 159 0 AA Veteran
Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 79.50 200 159 0 AAA Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 79.50 200 159 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Gibbs EE82084 Suffolk 79.50 200 159 0 A Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 79.50 200 159 0 AA Veteran
Steven Whitwell EE26025 Cambridgeshire 79.50 200 159 0 AA Senior
Florian Schweizer EE130764 Rest Of World 79.50 200 159 0 AA Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 79.00 200 158 0 AAA Junior
Louis Mondesir EE113633 Greater London 79.00 200 158 0 AA Senior
Anthony Thompson EE80631 Staffordshire 79.00 200 158 0 AA Veteran
Anthony Dean EE12923 Cheshire 79.00 200 158 0 AAA Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 79.00 200 158 0 AAA Senior
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 79.00 200 158 0 B Senior
Andrew Price EE122827 Staffordshire 79.00 200 158 0 AA Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 79.00 200 158 0 AAA Senior
Stephen Whinnett EE96499 Bedfordshire 79.00 200 158 0 A Senior
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 79.00 200 158 0 AA Senior
Andy Head EE93468 Dorset 79.00 200 158 0 A Senior
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 79.00 200 158 0 AA Veteran
Jim Munday EE12393 Bedfordshire 79.00 200 158 0 A Veteran
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 79.00 200 158 0 AAA Veteran
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 79.00 200 158 0 AAA Veteran
Thomas Heath EE131172 Yorkshire 79.00 200 158 0 AA Senior
Philip Farrer EE130882 Lancashire 79.00 200 158 0 A Senior
Andrew Coulson EE125793 Northumberland 78.50 200 157 0 AAA Senior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 78.50 200 157 0 AAA Senior
Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire 78.50 200 157 0 AAA Senior
Timothy Hatton EE118469 Staffordshire 78.50 200 157 0 A Senior
Georgia Moule EE20297 Cambridgeshire 78.50 200 157 0 A Ladies,Senior
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 78.50 200 157 0 AA Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 78.50 200 157 0 AA Veteran
Frederick Calton EE127715 Suffolk 78.50 200 157 0 A Junior
Marcus Walker EE40633 Buckinghamshire 78.50 200 157 0 AA Veteran
Dan Bishop EE83702 Isle Of Wight 78.50 200 157 0 AA Senior
Fred Townsend EE93880 Oxfordshire 78.50 200 157 0 AA Veteran
Richard Hunter EE102669 Suffolk 78.50 200 157 0 B Veteran
Robert Evans WW567 Wales (WW) 78.50 200 157 0 AA Senior
Egis Petrauskas EE131504 Hampshire 78.50 200 157 0 A Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 78.00 200 156 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 78.00 200 156 0 AA Senior
Michael Booth EE129952 Yorkshire 78.00 200 156 0 AA Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 78.00 200 156 0 AA Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 78.00 200 156 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Rees EE111041 Hereford & Worcester 78.00 200 156 0 AA Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 78.00 200 156 0 AA Junior
Ben Thorrold EE101497 Suffolk 78.00 200 156 0 AAA Senior
Mark Gower EE100883 Hampshire 78.00 200 156 0 A Senior
Louis Hayter EE125991 Oxfordshire 78.00 200 156 0 AA Senior
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 78.00 200 156 0 A Senior
Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire 78.00 200 156 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 77.50 200 155 0 AA Senior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 77.50 200 155 0 A Senior
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 77.50 200 155 0 AA Senior
Stephen Amies EE128781 Norfolk 77.50 200 155 0 A Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 77.50 200 155 0 AA Junior
Peter Humphreys WW1858 Wales (WW) 77.50 200 155 0 AA Senior
Michael Neate EE21303 Wiltshire 77.50 200 155 0 A Senior
David Fenner EE15838 Sussex 77.50 200 155 0 A Senior
Steven Smith EE107751 Northamptonshire 77.50 200 155 0 AA Senior
Nick Hollick EE71373 Warwickshire 77.50 200 155 0 AA Senior
Mark Ingate EE13565 Suffolk 77.50 200 155 0 A Senior
Henry Young EE125916 Oxfordshire 77.50 200 155 0 AAA Junior
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 77.50 200 155 0 AA Senior
Don Brunt EE109179 Somerset 77.50 200 155 0 A Senior
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 77.50 200 155 0 A Senior
Gareth Griffiths WW1536 Wales (WW) 77.50 200 155 0 A Senior
Derek Ponting EE102125 Wiltshire 77.50 200 155 0 AA Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 77.50 200 155 0 AA Veteran
Robert Eggins EE112913 Somerset 77.00 200 154 0 A Senior
Bradley Pointon EE129203 Staffordshire 77.00 200 154 0 A Junior
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 77.00 200 154 0 AA Senior
Ben Davies EE108732 Surrey 77.00 200 154 0 AA Senior
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 77.00 200 154 0 A Ladies,Senior
Emma Stacey EE125027 Somerset 77.00 200 154 0 A Ladies,Junior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 77.00 200 154 0 AA Veteran
Daniel Morgan WW1924 Wales (WW) 77.00 200 154 0 AA Senior
Lewis Greenhowe SS4955 Unknown 77.00 200 154 0 AA Senior
Mark Webster EE126536 Warwickshire 77.00 200 154 0 A Senior
David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire 77.00 200 154 0 AA Senior
Andrew Coppen EE89291 Suffolk 77.00 200 154 0 A Senior
Havart Bastien EE111510 Rest Of World 77.00 200 154 0 AAA Senior
Chris Sumner EE88963 Northamptonshire 77.00 200 154 0 AA Senior
Gareth Butler EE113584 Hereford & Worcester 77.00 200 154 0 A Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 76.50 200 153 0 AAA Senior
Bradley Ballantyne EE126129 Kent 76.50 200 153 0 AA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 76.50 200 153 0 AA Senior
Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire 76.50 200 153 0 AA Senior
Luke Riddington EE28525 Essex 76.50 200 153 0 AA Veteran
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 76.50 200 153 0 A Junior
Colin Will SS993 Scotland 76.50 200 153 0 AAA Senior
Mike Harding WW449 Wales (WW) 76.50 200 153 0 AA Veteran
Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire 76.50 200 153 0 AA Senior
Chris Thomas EE104136 Somerset 76.50 200 153 0 AA Senior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 76.50 200 153 0 AA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 76.50 200 153 0 AAA Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 76.50 200 153 0 AA Senior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 76.50 200 153 0 AA Senior
Heath Gizzi WW2335 Wales (WW) 76.50 200 153 0 A Senior
Ross Straker EE80861 Kent 76.50 200 153 0 AAA Senior
Alan Bullock EE31005 Avon 76.50 200 153 0 AA Senior
Robin Heal EE27470 Avon 76.50 200 153 0 A Veteran
Damien Holt EE115903 Yorkshire 76.50 200 153 0 A Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 76.50 200 153 0 AA Veteran
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 76.00 200 152 0 AA Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 76.00 200 152 0 AA Veteran
Matt Peddle EE125843 Kent 76.00 200 152 0 AA Junior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 76.00 200 152 0 AAA Senior
Jeremy Preece WW769 Wales (WW) 76.00 200 152 0 A Veteran
Sam King EE83204 Essex 76.00 200 152 0 A Veteran
Stephen Williams EE130621 Cornwall 76.00 200 152 0 A Senior
John Garside EE115895 Durham 76.00 200 152 0 A Senior
Kevin Jobling EE10320 Yorkshire 76.00 200 152 0 AA Senior
Jake Bowling EE122428 Lancashire 76.00 200 152 0 A Senior
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 76.00 200 152 0 AA Veteran
Joe Hemmings EE133169 Avon 76.00 200 152 0 AA Senior
Lucy Pitt WW2281 Wales (WW) 76.00 200 152 0 A Ladies,Senior
James Morgan WW2712 Wales (WW) 76.00 200 152 0 B Junior
Thomas Carmichael SS3929 Scotland 76.00 200 152 0 A Veteran
Grant Pendleton WW377 Wales (WW) 76.00 200 152 0 AA Senior
Will Fenner EE128120 Sussex 76.00 200 152 0 AA Junior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 76.00 200 152 0 A Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 76.00 200 152 0 AA Senior
Paul Heywood EE126744 Wales 76.00 200 152 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk 76.00 200 152 0 A Senior
Tomas Bradley EE106960 Oxfordshire 76.00 200 152 0 A Senior
William Reeve EE125012 Norfolk 76.00 200 152 0 A Junior
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 75.50 200 151 0 A Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 75.50 200 151 0 A Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 75.50 200 151 0 A Senior
Ronnie Green EE123409 Kent 75.50 200 151 0 AA Junior
Charlie Stewart-Wood EE134836 Oxfordshire 75.50 200 151 0 AA Senior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 75.50 200 151 0 AA Senior
Michael Parsons EE115252 Leicestershire 75.50 200 151 0 A Senior
Gavin Harvey WW1297 Wales (WW) 75.50 200 151 0 A Senior
Janine White WW1638 Wales (WW) 75.50 200 151 0 A Ladies,Senior
Darren Symes EE133849 Essex 75.50 200 151 0 A Senior
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 75.50 200 151 0 A Senior
Paul Brewster EE120610 Essex 75.50 200 151 0 A Senior
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 75.50 200 151 0 A Ladies,Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 75.50 200 151 0 AA Senior
David Ferriman EE120545 Bedfordshire 75.50 200 151 0 AA Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 75.50 200 151 0 AA Senior
Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent 75.50 200 151 0 AAA Senior
Glenn Halls EE131300 Norfolk 75.50 200 151 0 C Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 75.50 200 151 0 A Senior
Daniel Kidner SS4738 Unknown 75.50 200 151 0 A Senior
Timothy King EE87795 Sussex 75.00 200 150 0 B Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 75.00 200 150 0 A Senior
Edward Murrell EE104712 Suffolk 75.00 200 150 0 AA Senior
Callum Hanley EE129698 Durham 75.00 200 150 0 A Junior
Thomas Hill WW2494 Wales (WW) 75.00 200 150 0 B Junior
Mike Williams EE100503 Avon 75.00 200 150 0 A Senior
Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire 75.00 200 150 0 AA Senior
Ian Jago EE95773 Cornwall 75.00 200 150 0 A Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 75.00 200 150 0 AAA Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 75.00 200 150 0 AA Senior
Jack Greenleaf EE107574 Essex 75.00 200 150 0 A Senior
Julian Williams EE132693 Northamptonshire 75.00 200 150 0 A Senior
Alec Morris EE108124 Hampshire 75.00 200 150 0 A Senior
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 75.00 200 150 0 A Ladies,Senior
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 75.00 200 150 0 A Senior
Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire 74.50 200 149 0 AA Senior
Tracey Riddington EE29130 Essex 74.50 200 149 0 B Ladies
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 74.50 200 149 0 A Senior
Will Thatcher EE19567 Wiltshire 74.50 200 149 0 AA Senior
Trevor Bell EE42374 Hampshire 74.50 200 149 0 A Senior
Alfie Hannah EE120562 Essex 74.50 200 149 0 A Senior
Mark Oakley EE124615 Cheshire 74.50 200 149 0 AA Senior
Bert Mason EE85486 Bedfordshire 74.50 200 149 0 A Senior
Glenn Thompson EE109037 Northamptonshire 74.50 200 149 0 A Senior
Cedric Bedet EE133437 Buckinghamshire 74.50 200 149 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Clarke EE100572 Bedfordshire 74.50 200 149 0 A Senior
Sean Smith EE131387 Sussex 74.50 200 149 0 A Senior
Jordan O'Donnell EE130298 Hampshire 74.50 200 149 0 A Senior
Jean Loyen EE87198 Rest Of World 74.50 200 149 0 A Veteran
Robert Calton EE22428 Suffolk 74.50 200 149 0 A Senior
Robert Clarkson EE29387 Yorkshire 74.50 200 149 0 B Veteran
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 74.50 200 149 0 AA Senior
Kevin Cummins EE128615 Hampshire 74.00 200 148 0 A Senior
Jordan Babbage EE121452 Somerset 74.00 200 148 0 AA Senior
Christopher Goodman EE109844 Berkshire 74.00 200 148 0 A Senior
Gavin Griffith EE122477 Bedfordshire 74.00 200 148 0 A Senior
James Johnston SS5337 Unknown 74.00 200 148 0 A Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 74.00 200 148 0 A Senior
Bryce Blandford-Corp EE128752 Hereford & Worcester 74.00 200 148 0 A Senior
Christopher Orrin EE101801 Essex 74.00 200 148 0 AA Senior
David Mitchell EE107193 Cornwall 74.00 200 148 0 A Senior
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 74.00 200 148 0 AA Senior
Gerry Springham EE100237 Essex 74.00 200 148 0 A Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 74.00 200 148 0 A Senior
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 73.50 200 147 0 AAA Senior
Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire 73.50 200 147 0 A Senior
Gary Edwards EE127695 Shropshire 73.50 200 147 0 A Senior
Alex Smith EE127228 Suffolk 73.50 200 147 0 AA Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 73.50 200 147 0 A Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 73.50 200 147 0 AA Senior
Bryan Kinch EE114014 Wiltshire 73.50 200 147 0 A Senior
Matt Lower EE130953 Sussex 73.50 200 147 0 A Senior
Scott Greenwood EE124131 Yorkshire 73.50 200 147 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Lobley EE113904 Northamptonshire 73.50 200 147 0 A Senior
Karl Field EE85635 Oxfordshire 73.50 200 147 0 AAA Senior
Matthew Darragh EE132303 Durham 73.50 200 147 0 A Senior
Richard Enticknap EE121358 Hampshire 73.50 200 147 0 A Senior
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 73.50 200 147 0 B Senior
John Grice EE9223 Leicestershire 73.50 200 147 0 A Veteran
Adrian Salt EE116236 Staffordshire 73.50 200 147 0 AA Senior
Chris Bloss EE126565 Bedfordshire 73.50 200 147 0 A Senior
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 73.50 200 147 0 A Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 73.50 200 147 0 AA Senior
John Bridges EE60537 Lancashire 73.50 200 147 0 A Veteran
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 73.50 200 147 0 AA Veteran
Steven Middleditch EE29570 Rest Of World 73.50 200 147 0 AA Veteran
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 73.50 200 147 0 A Junior
Paul Hibbert EE49461 Surrey 73.00 200 146 0 AA Senior
Tanya Faulds EE1436 Hampshire 73.00 200 146 0 A Ladies,Senior
Mark Jones EE120555 Wiltshire 73.00 200 146 0 A Senior
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 73.00 200 146 0 A Ladies,Junior
David Wincott EE105986 Shropshire 73.00 200 146 0 AAA Veteran
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 73.00 200 146 0 AA Veteran
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 73.00 200 146 0 AA Senior
Stewart Keen EE114944 Gloucestershire 73.00 200 146 0 AA Senior
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 73.00 200 146 0 AA Senior
David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire 73.00 200 146 0 AA Senior
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 73.00 200 146 0 AA Senior
Lee Fisher EE133926 Kent 73.00 200 146 0 AA Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 73.00 200 146 0 A Senior
John Carlyle EE122888 Scotland 73.00 200 146 0 A Veteran
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 73.00 200 146 0 A Senior
David Keet EE135358 Surrey 73.00 200 146 0 A Senior
Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 73.00 200 146 0 A Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 73.00 200 146 0 AA Senior
David Whieldon EE101213 Staffordshire 73.00 200 146 0 A Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 72.50 200 145 0 A Senior
Julian Watson EE134843 Hertfordshire 72.50 200 145 0 B Senior
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 72.50 200 145 0 AA Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 72.50 200 145 0 B Senior
Kerry Oakley EE124597 Cheshire 72.50 200 145 0 A Ladies,Senior
Rebecca Adlam WW2651 Wales (WW) 72.50 200 145 0 B Ladies,Senior
Philip Ash WW947 Wales (WW) 72.50 200 145 0 A Veteran
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 72.50 200 145 0 A Ladies,Senior
Edward Wilkinson EE60680 Cheshire 72.50 200 145 0 A Senior
Nigel Gilder EE74086 Essex 72.50 200 145 0 A Senior
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 72.50 200 145 0 A Senior
Derek Mccloskey EE129521 Eire 72.50 200 145 0 B Senior
Phillip Davies WW1100 Wales (WW) 72.50 200 145 0 A Senior
Adrian Chapman EE101732 Essex 72.50 200 145 0 B Senior
Oliver Gooderham EE122920 Norfolk 72.50 200 145 0 AA Senior
Ben Hollamby EE108390 Kent 72.50 200 145 0 AAA Senior
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 72.50 200 145 0 AA Senior
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 72.50 200 145 0 A Senior
Peter Foster EE67600 Suffolk 72.50 200 145 0 A Senior
Michael Wolverson EE133708 Warwickshire 72.50 200 145 0 A Junior
Paul Sadler EE129402 Wiltshire 72.50 200 145 0 A Senior
Stewart Mackay SS5312 Unknown 72.50 200 145 0 A Senior
Trevor Hearn EE37612 Essex 72.00 200 144 0 A Senior
Matthew Newman EE136147 Cambridgeshire 72.00 200 144 0 B Senior
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 72.00 200 144 0 A Senior
David Rae EE96593 Yorkshire 72.00 200 144 0 B Veteran
Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire 72.00 200 144 0 A Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 72.00 200 144 0 AA Junior
Douglas Boyd EE48579 Scotland 72.00 200 144 0 B Senior
Miles Davies EE135992 Wiltshire 72.00 200 144 0 B Junior
David Rowe EE50832 Hampshire 72.00 200 144 0 A Veteran
Nello Accaputo EE110563 Rest Of World 72.00 200 144 0 A Veteran
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 72.00 200 144 0 B Veteran
Pasi Siikaluoma EE126920 Rest Of World 72.00 200 144 0 B Senior
Les Sperling EE24389 Northamptonshire 72.00 200 144 0 AA Veteran
Peter Mylam EE28522 Cornwall 72.00 200 144 0 AAA Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 72.00 200 144 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Randle EE80562 Hertfordshire 72.00 200 144 0 B Veteran
Alan Harris SS5395 Scotland 72.00 200 144 0 A Senior
Kevin Fallon EE129518 Eire 72.00 200 144 0 B Senior
Gary Hamilton EE129927 Bedfordshire 72.00 200 144 0 B Senior
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 72.00 200 144 0 A Senior
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 72.00 200 144 0 A Senior
Daniel Kaye EE89329 Yorkshire 72.00 200 144 0 A Senior
Kirk Bridges EE114379 Oxfordshire 72.00 200 144 0 AAA Senior
Nathan Renmant WW2711 Wales (WW) 72.00 200 144 0 A Senior
Robin Griffin EE134908 Wales 72.00 200 144 0 A Senior
John Cloak EE108167 Devon 72.00 200 144 0 A Senior
Richard Ramwell EE112434 Yorkshire 72.00 200 144 0 A Senior
Paul Bloomfield EE92673 Staffordshire 72.00 200 144 0 A Senior
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 71.50 200 143 0 A Senior
Martin Chapman EE31566 Surrey 71.50 200 143 0 A Veteran
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 71.50 200 143 0 A Senior
Jason Doyle EE136877 Eire 71.50 200 143 0 Senior
Darren Moon EE95968 Devon 71.50 200 143 0 A Senior
Keith Hodgkinson EE104418 Staffordshire 71.50 200 143 0 AA Veteran
Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire 71.50 200 143 0 A Senior
Steve Goodchild EE10825 Sussex 71.50 200 143 0 A Senior
Joseph Newbould EE137024 Gloucestershire 71.50 200 143 0 A Senior
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 71.50 200 143 0 A Senior
Rebecca Elmore EE127058 Bedfordshire 71.50 200 143 0 B Ladies,Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 71.50 200 143 0 AA Senior
Christopher Ness EE118556 Essex 71.50 200 143 0 B Senior
Matthew Grimble EE111701 Buckinghamshire 71.50 200 143 0 A Senior
Guy Lewis EE70848 Hereford & Worcester 71.50 200 143 0 B Senior
Graeme Bell EE129967 Lincolnshire 71.50 200 143 0 A Senior
John Sims EE9465 Derbyshire 71.50 200 143 0 A Veteran
Martin Howe EE110266 Somerset 71.50 200 143 0 AA Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 71.50 200 143 0 A Veteran
George Howling EE134106 Norfolk 71.50 200 143 0 A Junior
Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire 71.50 200 143 0 A Senior
Mark O'Dowd EE46190 Greater London 71.50 200 143 0 AA Senior
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 71.50 200 143 0 B Junior
Stephen Pinker EE26297 Avon 71.50 200 143 0 AA Senior
Grenville Bromfield EE132054 Derbyshire 71.50 200 143 0 A Senior
Mark Hobbs EE131219 Kent 71.50 200 143 0 A Senior
Andy Simmons EE89342 Sussex 71.00 200 142 0 A Senior
Sterling Babbage EE121451 Somerset 71.00 200 142 0 A Senior
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 71.00 200 142 0 B Senior
Peter Critchley EE91465 Staffordshire 71.00 200 142 0 A Senior
Edith Barnes SS1341 Unknown 71.00 200 142 0 A Ladies,Senior
Ronald Ewer EE136509 Rest Of World 71.00 200 142 0 A Senior
John Moore EE72805 Hereford & Worcester 71.00 200 142 0 A Veteran
Michael Day EE118528 Hertfordshire 71.00 200 142 0 A Senior
George Goodson EE137915 Nottinghamshire 71.00 200 142 0 A Junior
Andrew Vine EE71890 Sussex 71.00 200 142 0 B Senior
David Wolverson EE131651 Warwickshire 71.00 200 142 0 A Senior
Andrew Watson EE110356 Yorkshire 71.00 200 142 0 A Senior
Steven Davis EE110783 Gloucestershire 71.00 200 142 0 A Senior
Steven Marshall EE117299 Cornwall 71.00 200 142 0 A Senior
Adrian Johnson EE121251 Greater London 71.00 200 142 0 AA Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 70.50 200 141 0 AA Ladies,Junior
Andrew Opie EE137804 Rest Of World 70.50 200 141 0 C Senior
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 70.50 200 141 0 A Senior
William Maher EE110426 Eire 70.50 200 141 0 A Veteran
Andrew Loving EE18731 Yorkshire 70.50 200 141 0 A Veteran
Michael Smith EE132951 Yorkshire 70.50 200 141 0 A Senior
Richard Meredith EE84577 Warwickshire 70.50 200 141 0 A Senior
Ian Cunliffe EE117868 Cheshire 70.50 200 141 0 A Senior
Philip Patch WW311 Wales (WW) 70.50 200 141 0 AA Senior
Ian Palmer WW2396 Wales (WW) 70.50 200 141 0 A Veteran
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 70.50 200 141 0 A Junior
Alasdair Lightbody SS6110 Scotland 70.50 200 141 0 B Junior
Richard Kibble SS2494 Scotland 70.50 200 141 0 A Senior
Paul Wilson EE113495 Wales 70.50 200 141 0 A Senior
Shaun Teeling EE138205 Eire 70.50 200 141 0 A Senior
Shane Johnston EE107280 Norfolk 70.50 200 141 0 A Senior
Paul Owen EE12362 Norfolk 70.50 200 141 0 A Veteran
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 70.50 200 141 0 A Veteran
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 70.50 200 141 0 B Senior
Petri Kokkonen EE134460 Rest Of World 70.50 200 141 0 B Senior
Martin Kneen IM43 Isle Of Man (IM) 70.50 200 141 0 A Senior
Angus Brown EE37128 Northamptonshire 70.50 200 141 0 A Veteran
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 70.50 200 141 0 A Veteran
David Lidbetter EE131705 Somerset 70.00 200 140 0 B Senior
Oliver Raymond EE136620 Cambridgeshire 70.00 200 140 0 B Senior
Mark Nicholson EE138154 Yorkshire 70.00 200 140 0 A Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 70.00 200 140 0 A Senior
John Harrison EE113154 Kent 70.00 200 140 0 B Veteran
Markus Suurkoivu EE138076 Rest Of World 70.00 200 140 0 Senior
David Duval EE94109 Norfolk 70.00 200 140 0 A Senior
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 70.00 200 140 0 B Senior
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 70.00 200 140 0 A Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 70.00 200 140 0 A Senior
David Dale EE127398 Lincolnshire 70.00 200 140 0 A Senior
Andy Copland EE123806 Yorkshire 70.00 200 140 0 AA Senior
Andrew Froud EE112554 Dorset 69.50 200 139 0 A Senior
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 69.50 200 139 0 A Veteran
Mark Langford EE93902 Berkshire 69.50 200 139 0 AA Senior
Nathan Marsh EE131397 Hereford & Worcester 69.50 200 139 0 B Senior
Stephen Armstrong EE73163 Suffolk 69.50 200 139 0 A Veteran
Jim McGregor SS3667 Unknown 69.50 200 139 0 B Veteran
Alan Blackbourn EE73216 Lincolnshire 69.50 200 139 0 B Veteran
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 69.50 200 139 0 AA Senior
Bruce Woodbridge EE91353 Devon 69.50 200 139 0 A Senior
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 69.50 200 139 0 B Senior
Paul Romaine EE1001 Suffolk 69.50 200 139 0 B Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 69.50 200 139 0 A Junior
Oliver Wyatt EE126344 Hampshire 69.50 200 139 0 A Senior
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 69.50 200 139 0 B Veteran
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 69.00 200 138 0 A Senior
Ian Stephenson EE109140 Somerset 69.00 200 138 0 A Senior
Malcolm Dobson EE32881 Berkshire 69.00 200 138 0 A Veteran
Wesley Harris EE89854 Hereford & Worcester 69.00 200 138 0 A Veteran
Peter Meager EE126446 Wiltshire 69.00 200 138 0 A Senior
Ivan Reid EE66078 Gloucestershire 69.00 200 138 0 A Senior
Edward Clark EE112751 Hertfordshire 69.00 200 138 0 B Senior
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 69.00 200 138 0 A Senior
Richard Potts EE130160 Staffordshire 69.00 200 138 0 B Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 69.00 200 138 0 A Senior
Graham Cotton EE129562 Warwickshire 69.00 200 138 0 B Senior
Spencer Collingwood EE129050 Essex 69.00 200 138 0 B Senior
Sean Howard EE117766 Essex 69.00 200 138 0 A Senior
Ashley Gibbins EE132435 Northamptonshire 69.00 200 138 0 A Senior
Gary Downes EE113117 Suffolk 69.00 200 138 0 A Senior
Glenn Buckley EE110620 Nottinghamshire 69.00 200 138 0 A Veteran
Andrew Kettlewood EE89078 Yorkshire 69.00 200 138 0 B Senior
Linda Pearson EE103539 Yorkshire 69.00 200 138 0 A Ladies,Senior
Max Jeffrey SS2957 Unknown 69.00 200 138 0 B Senior
Paul Briggs EE80194 Lincolnshire 69.00 200 138 0 B Veteran
James Allman EE101392 Derbyshire 69.00 200 138 0 A Senior
Louise Smith EE124024 Northamptonshire 69.00 200 138 0 B Ladies,Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 69.00 200 138 0 A Senior
Scott Hanton SS5158 Scotland 69.00 200 138 0 A Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 68.50 200 137 0 A Senior
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 68.50 200 137 0 A Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 68.50 200 137 0 B Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 68.50 200 137 0 A Senior
Paul Ellis EE67682 Cheshire 68.50 200 137 0 A Veteran
Roger Ayton EE132141 Yorkshire 68.50 200 137 0 A Senior
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 68.50 200 137 0 A Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 68.50 200 137 0 A Senior
Mervyn Stuart SS500 Unknown 68.50 200 137 0 B Veteran
Stephen Blackburn EE128160 Buckinghamshire 68.50 200 137 0 A Senior
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 68.50 200 137 0 B Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 68.50 200 137 0 A Veteran
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 68.50 200 137 0 AA Senior
David Keet EE63743 Surrey 68.50 200 137 0 A Veteran
Franklin EE80240 Sussex 68.00 200 136 0 A Senior
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 68.00 200 136 0 B Senior
Adam Fearn EE113772 Leicestershire 68.00 200 136 0 B Senior
Luke Maud EE135138 Northamptonshire 68.00 200 136 0 B Senior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 68.00 200 136 0 B Senior
Colin Jago EE65565 Cornwall 68.00 200 136 0 A Veteran
Michael Durham EE73396 Staffordshire 68.00 200 136 0 B Senior
Rebecca Brown EE125344 Yorkshire 68.00 200 136 0 B Ladies,Senior
Gordon Webster EE56662 Cambridgeshire 68.00 200 136 0 A Veteran
SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire 68.00 200 136 0 B Veteran
Robert Battaglia EE10494 Hertfordshire 68.00 200 136 0 A Veteran
Ben Marsh EE104296 Kent 68.00 200 136 0 B Senior
Christopher Balham EE73943 Essex 68.00 200 136 0 A Senior
Jennie Cartwright EE121940 Isle Of Wight 68.00 200 136 0 A Ladies,Senior
Percy Bradley EE5842 Oxfordshire 68.00 200 136 0 B Veteran
Philip Butcher EE20238 Greater London 68.00 200 136 0 AA Veteran
Kelly Childs EE107104 Kent 68.00 200 136 0 A Senior
Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex 68.00 200 136 0 A Senior
James Gott EE114054 Yorkshire 68.00 200 136 0 A Senior
Stephen Ogden EE122340 Derbyshire 67.50 200 135 0 A Senior
Mark Wintle WW2353 Wales (WW) 67.50 200 135 0 A Senior
Sam Newton EE132199 Yorkshire 67.50 200 135 0 A Senior
Jordan Collins EE131329 Scotland 67.50 200 135 0 B Junior
Keith Spear EE93940 Cornwall 67.50 200 135 0 A Veteran
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 67.50 200 135 0 A Senior
David Sheldrake EE119244 Suffolk 67.50 200 135 0 B Senior
Gavin Patrick EE119130 Cambridgeshire 67.50 200 135 0 B Senior
Alan Marshall EE130873 Lincolnshire 67.50 200 135 0 B Senior
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 67.50 200 135 0 A Senior
Simon Page-Ritchie EE125527 Greater London 67.50 200 135 0 A Senior
Ben Cumming SS6478 Scotland 67.50 200 135 0 B Colt
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 67.50 200 135 0 B Senior
Serge Feret EE125422 Rest Of World 67.50 200 135 0 Senior
Tom Cooper EE137386 Suffolk 67.50 200 135 0 B Senior
Stephen Hall EE122211 Norfolk 67.50 200 135 0 A Senior
Nick Watts EE133362 Kent 67.50 200 135 0 A Senior
Kevin Reeve EE132619 Norfolk 67.50 200 135 0 A Senior
Cyrus Higgs EE132243 Essex 67.00 200 134 0 A Senior
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 67.00 200 134 0 B Colt
John Oates IM33 Isle Of Man (IM) 67.00 200 134 0 A Senior
Roger Keightley EE121638 Greater London 67.00 200 134 0 A Veteran
Nicholas Williamson EE86372 Shropshire 67.00 200 134 0 A Veteran
Mohammed Afzal Saleem EE125018 Warwickshire 67.00 200 134 0 B Senior
Colin Penter EE120528 Cornwall 67.00 200 134 0 A Veteran
Ben King EE125951 Hertfordshire 67.00 200 134 0 A Senior
Nigel Smith EE106162 Yorkshire 67.00 200 134 0 B Senior
Simon Edwards EE110944 Northamptonshire 67.00 200 134 0 A Senior
Linda Grayson EE119965 Warwickshire 67.00 200 134 0 A Ladies,Senior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 67.00 200 134 0 A Veteran
Douglas Aspden EE126263 Yorkshire 67.00 200 134 0 B Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 67.00 200 134 0 A Senior
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 67.00 200 134 0 B Senior
James Goodman EE94540 Northamptonshire 67.00 200 134 0 A Senior
Joshua Hufton EE128324 Staffordshire 67.00 200 134 0 A Senior
Lee Thompson EE107575 Essex 67.00 200 134 0 B Senior
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 67.00 200 134 0 A Veteran
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 67.00 200 134 0 B Ladies,Senior
Brian Krumins EE15489 Oxfordshire 67.00 200 134 0 A Veteran
Mark Legge WW2124 Wales (WW) 67.00 200 134 0 A Senior
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 67.00 200 134 0 B Senior
Doug McLeod EE137819 Rest Of World 66.50 200 133 0 C Senior
Ian Ballantyne EE118784 Kent 66.50 200 133 0 A Senior
Jordan Todd EE128655 Kent 66.50 200 133 0 B Junior
Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire 66.50 200 133 0 A Ladies,Senior
Blane Boon EE110928 Gloucestershire 66.50 200 133 0 B Senior
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 66.50 200 133 0 A Veteran
Alan Sharp EE123688 Oxfordshire 66.50 200 133 0 B Senior
James Bull EE106391 Northamptonshire 66.50 200 133 0 B Senior
Duncan Kay EE129455 Avon 66.50 200 133 0 A Senior
Ray Barry EE39914 Suffolk 66.50 200 133 0 B Veteran
Nicole Hewing EE125563 Rest Of World 66.50 200 133 0 A Ladies,Senior
Raymond Bird EE127281 Buckinghamshire 66.50 200 133 0 AA Senior
Darren Walker EE111274 Buckinghamshire 66.50 200 133 0 A Senior
Oliver Keates EE132165 Wiltshire 66.50 200 133 0 B Colt
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 66.50 200 133 0 B Veteran
Russell Tedder EE92110 Greater London 66.50 200 133 0 A Veteran
Nicholas Bullen EE98099 Dorset 66.50 200 133 0 A Senior
Simon Billinghurst EE125351 Gloucestershire 66.50 200 133 0 A Senior
Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire 66.50 200 133 0 A Veteran
Tustian EE23096 Oxfordshire 66.50 200 133 0 B Veteran
Guillaume Auclair EE133821 Rest Of World 66.50 200 133 0 A Senior
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 66.00 200 132 0 A Senior
Barrie Stewart EE38086 Hertfordshire 66.00 200 132 0 A Senior
Christine Atkinson EE118762 Sussex 66.00 200 132 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Trett EE109182 Norfolk 66.00 200 132 0 A Senior
Alan Matthews EE34184 Sussex 66.00 200 132 0 B Senior
Robert Banner EE135144 Northamptonshire 66.00 200 132 0 B Senior
Alf Bartle EE137555 Yorkshire 66.00 200 132 0 A Colt
John Perrin EE114152 Greater London 66.00 200 132 0 A Veteran
Nico Vanhove EE135264 Rest Of World 66.00 200 132 0 Senior
David Putt EE72436 Oxfordshire 66.00 200 132 0 A Senior
William Pennington EE31259 Lancashire 66.00 200 132 0 B Veteran
Scott Shuckford EE127437 Bedfordshire 66.00 200 132 0 A Senior
Sean Fox EE129597 Hampshire 66.00 200 132 0 B Senior
Benjamin Walker EE133625 Kent 66.00 200 132 0 AA Senior
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 66.00 200 132 0 B Veteran
Robert Bruce SS2354 Unknown 66.00 200 132 0 A Veteran
Ross Nabney EE52646 Hampshire 66.00 200 132 0 A Senior
Kevin Theobald EE87810 Suffolk 66.00 200 132 0 A Senior
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 65.50 200 131 0 A Senior
Stala EE56339 Hampshire 65.50 200 131 0 A Veteran
Fred Burnell EE108107 Hertfordshire 65.50 200 131 0 A Veteran
Bob Bobalong EE120725 Norfolk 65.50 200 131 0 A Senior
Craig Tolley EE111096 Leicestershire 65.50 200 131 0 A Senior
Peter Smith EE6898 Norfolk 65.50 200 131 0 A Veteran
Tony Fort EE137156 Rest Of World 65.50 200 131 0 AA Senior
Gary Edwards EE115701 Northamptonshire 65.50 200 131 0 B Veteran
Haygreen EE52037 Somerset 65.50 200 131 0 A Senior
Miles Machin EE66809 Cheshire 65.50 200 131 0 A Senior
Kevin Skinner EE122065 Norfolk 65.50 200 131 0 B Senior
Richard Arnold EE123736 Derbyshire 65.50 200 131 0 A Senior
Rebecca Kibble SS6262 Scotland 65.50 200 131 0 B Ladies,Senior
Oliver Baylis EE127518 Berkshire 65.50 200 131 0 A Senior
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 65.50 200 131 0 B Senior
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 65.50 200 131 0 B Veteran
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 65.50 200 131 0 A Senior
Daniel King EE135536 Kent 65.50 200 131 0 B Colt
Charlotte Copland EE127172 Yorkshire 65.50 200 131 0 B Ladies,Senior
Edward Waite EE105871 Berkshire 65.00 200 130 0 A Veteran
Jake Whitelock EE127720 Bedfordshire 65.00 200 130 0 C Senior
David Lucas EE133056 Hampshire 65.00 200 130 0 A Senior
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 65.00 200 130 0 B Veteran
Neil Waterman EE83554 Cheshire 65.00 200 130 0 A Senior
Philip Richings EE93515 Gloucestershire 65.00 200 130 0 A Veteran
David Green EE128552 Sussex 65.00 200 130 0 B Senior
Jonathan Severn EE121230 Nottinghamshire 65.00 200 130 0 B Senior
Robert Harrison WW2283 Wales (WW) 65.00 200 130 0 A Senior
Stephen Holt EE127339 Yorkshire 65.00 200 130 0 B Veteran
Christopher Rhodes EE58417 Leicestershire 65.00 200 130 0 A Senior
Robert Young EE109499 Greater London 65.00 200 130 0 A Senior
Philip Bradshaw EE125838 Buckinghamshire 65.00 200 130 0 A Senior
Mark Hudson EE129268 Sussex 65.00 200 130 0 B Senior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 65.00 200 130 0 B Ladies,Senior
Shipton EE16328 Avon 65.00 200 130 0 C Veteran
Edward Rees WW2258 Wales (WW) 65.00 200 130 0 B Senior
Keith Turner EE89375 Essex 65.00 200 130 0 A Senior
William Hillier EE72353 Bedfordshire 65.00 200 130 0 B Veteran
Nadine Gilder EE112108 Essex 65.00 200 130 0 B Ladies,Senior
Edward Whyte EE126915 Eire 65.00 200 130 0 B Veteran
Matthew Bowett EE129296 Oxfordshire 65.00 200 130 0 C Senior
Ray Adams EE18693 Buckinghamshire 65.00 200 130 0 B Veteran
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 65.00 200 130 0 C Veteran
Eric Charles EE127257 Dorset 65.00 200 130 0 A Senior
Crumpton EE14019 Kent 65.00 200 130 0 A Veteran
Broomfield EE15231 Oxfordshire 65.00 200 130 0 B Veteran
James Stott EE133581 Avon 65.00 200 130 0 B Senior
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 65.00 200 130 0 A Senior
Sean O'Keeffe EE90813 Gloucestershire 65.00 200 130 0 A Senior
Michael Tee EE67836 Northamptonshire 64.50 200 129 0 B Veteran
John Harrison EE108856 Durham 64.50 200 129 0 A Senior
Matthew Green EE128705 Greater London 64.50 200 129 0 B Senior
Christopher Bloxham EE98867 Hampshire 64.50 200 129 0 B Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 64.50 200 129 0 A Ladies,Senior
Andrew Read EE64203 Derbyshire 64.50 200 129 0 A Veteran
Fabio Dimaria EE111188 Greater London 64.50 200 129 0 AAA Senior
Gareth Sheridan EE131631 Greater London 64.50 200 129 0 B Senior
Thomas Brotherstone SS5268 Unknown 64.50 200 129 0 B Veteran
Steven Brotherton EE122454 Hereford & Worcester 64.50 200 129 0 B Senior
Ricardo Schnekenberg EE136664 Oxfordshire 64.50 200 129 0 B Senior
Robert Archibald SS3362 Scotland 64.50 200 129 0 B Veteran
Giedrius Malakauskas EE133308 Rest Of World 64.50 200 129 0 B Senior
James Askew EE129362 Isle Of Wight 64.50 200 129 0 C Senior
Steven Tomlinson EE123700 Cornwall 64.50 200 129 0 A Senior
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 64.00 200 128 0 B Veteran
Chris Durkin EE131952 Cornwall 64.00 200 128 0 A Senior
Simon Pearce EE115304 Hampshire 64.00 200 128 0 A Veteran
David Tyson EE115461 Cumbria 64.00 200 128 0 B Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 64.00 200 128 0 A Senior
George Wilson EE118026 Lincolnshire 64.00 200 128 0 A Veteran
Roger Eley EE100448 Cornwall 64.00 200 128 0 B Senior
Dave Rhodes EE132114 Cumbria 64.00 200 128 0 A Senior
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 64.00 200 128 0 A Senior
Phillip Llewellyn EE99655 Devon 64.00 200 128 0 B Senior
Nicola Heron EE89683 Berkshire 64.00 200 128 0 A Ladies,Veteran
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 64.00 200 128 0 B Veteran
Thomas Howe EE98122 Northamptonshire 64.00 200 128 0 B Senior
Campbell Ward EE135851 Northamptonshire 64.00 200 128 0 B Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 64.00 200 128 0 B Senior
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 64.00 200 128 0 B Veteran
David Stern EE84963 Greater London 64.00 200 128 0 C Veteran
Rob Hawker EE5555 Buckinghamshire 64.00 200 128 0 A Veteran
John Ellison EE107075 Greater London 64.00 200 128 0 A Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 64.00 200 128 0 B Senior
Johnston EE81299 Staffordshire 64.00 200 128 0 B Veteran
Antoine Berneuil EE134175 Rest Of World 64.00 200 128 0 B Senior
Barry Anning EE135151 Kent 63.50 200 127 0 B Senior
Richard Parry-Sargent EE129458 Berkshire 63.50 200 127 0 B Senior
Tristan Hockey EE31104 Kent 63.50 200 127 0 A Colt
Anthony Curtis EE112848 Eire 63.50 200 127 0 B Senior
Nigel Lacey EE66152 Leicestershire 63.50 200 127 0 B Veteran
Sven-Olov Tullberg EE133726 Rest Of World 63.50 200 127 0 C Senior
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 63.50 200 127 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 63.50 200 127 0 B Senior
Keith Grantham EE45557 Berkshire 63.50 200 127 0 B Veteran
Neil OBrien EE131831 Somerset 63.50 200 127 0 B Senior
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 63.50 200 127 0 A Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 63.50 200 127 0 A Senior
Andrew Russell SS3354 Scotland 63.50 200 127 0 A Veteran
Brian Pritchett EE131286 Hertfordshire 63.50 200 127 0 B Senior
Eugene O'Hagan EE111619 Eire 63.50 200 127 0 B Veteran
Danny Robinson EE121368 Wiltshire 63.50 200 127 0 A Senior
Charles Worby EE98583 Norfolk 63.50 200 127 0 C Veteran
David Jasper EE117499 Yorkshire 63.50 200 127 0 C Senior
William Braithwaite EE127647 Cumbria 63.50 200 127 0 B Veteran
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 63.50 200 127 0 A Senior
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 63.50 200 127 0 C Senior
Edward Harrison EE138825 Staffordshire 63.50 200 127 0 A Senior
Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire 63.50 200 127 0 A Senior
Marc Milan EE120134 Rest Of World 63.50 200 127 0 A Senior
Nigel Moffatt IM145 Isle Of Man (IM) 63.50 200 127 0 B Senior
Mark Allan EE134234 Yorkshire 63.50 200 127 0 A Senior
Evie Figliolini EE132467 Leicestershire 63.50 200 127 0 C Ladies,Junior
Carl Hopkins EE122384 Warwickshire 63.50 200 127 0 A Senior
Stephen Watling EE132265 Oxfordshire 63.00 200 126 0 B Senior
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 63.00 200 126 0 B Veteran
Stephen Smith EE48343 Surrey 63.00 200 126 0 A Veteran
Judith Gilder EE115727 Gloucestershire 63.00 200 126 0 B Ladies,Senior
Nigel Rock SS443 Scotland 63.00 200 126 0 B Senior
Anthony Paley EE86856 Lancashire 63.00 200 126 0 A Senior
Thomas Armstrong EE138718 Leicestershire 63.00 200 126 0 B Senior
Matthew Martin EE126839 Hertfordshire 63.00 200 126 0 A Senior
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 63.00 200 126 0 B Senior
Martin Finn EE94270 Staffordshire 63.00 200 126 0 B Veteran
Paul Holmes EE120730 Derbyshire 63.00 200 126 0 B Senior
Jamie Hickinbotham EE128180 Leicestershire 63.00 200 126 0 B Senior
Stephen Clark EE66676 Kent 62.50 200 125 0 B Senior
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 62.50 200 125 0 A Senior
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 62.50 200 125 0 A Veteran
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 62.50 200 125 0 B Veteran
Andrew White EE132439 Nottinghamshire 62.50 200 125 0 C Senior
Anthony Gibbs EE135628 Isle Of Man 62.50 200 125 0 C Senior
Michael Hunton EE104833 Hampshire 62.50 200 125 0 B Veteran
Jessica Allan EE126240 Kent 62.50 200 125 0 B Ladies,Senior
Glenn Lewis EE122476 Bedfordshire 62.50 200 125 0 B Senior
Gareth Owen EE131364 Cheshire 62.50 200 125 0 B Senior
Eamon Kelly EE126927 Dorset 62.50 200 125 0 A Senior
Douglas Roberts WW1568 Wales (WW) 62.50 200 125 0 B Senior
Ross Trevethan EE131432 Cornwall 62.50 200 125 0 A Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 62.50 200 125 0 B Senior
Bjorn Hildonen EE118860 Rest Of World 62.50 200 125 0 C Senior
Steven Howling EE136314 Norfolk 62.50 200 125 0 B Veteran
Bryan Warne EE82384 Cornwall 62.50 200 125 0 A Veteran
Donna Webb EE113861 Cambridgeshire 62.50 200 125 0 B Ladies,Senior
Peter Bridger EE27558 Shropshire 62.50 200 125 0 B Veteran
Darren Isaac EE131162 Buckinghamshire 62.50 200 125 0 B Senior
Dean Shepherd EE116711 Oxfordshire 62.00 200 124 0 B Senior
Paul Whitton EE136903 Bedfordshire 62.00 200 124 0 B Senior
Alan Rowley EE71617 Shropshire 62.00 200 124 0 B Senior
Nigel Durn EE114513 Gloucestershire 62.00 200 124 0 A Senior
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 62.00 200 124 0 B Veteran
Sarah Quinn EE97582 Kent 62.00 200 124 0 B Ladies,Senior
Matthew Scott EE128953 Berkshire 62.00 200 124 0 A Senior
Andrew Hoare EE105316 Sussex 62.00 200 124 0 B Senior
James Hickman EE99943 Leicestershire 62.00 200 124 0 B Senior
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 62.00 200 124 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 62.00 200 124 0 B Veteran
Lee Bushby EE129528 Buckinghamshire 62.00 200 124 0 B Senior
Simon Simpson SS4251 Unknown 61.50 200 123 0 B Senior
Guy Tucker EE135684 Somerset 61.50 200 123 0 B Senior
Philip Woolston EE91982 Norfolk 61.50 200 123 0 A Senior
Timbrell EE28603 Gloucestershire 61.50 200 123 0 B Veteran
David Collins EE131330 Scotland 61.50 200 123 0 C Senior
Frederic Quesnay EE139053 Rest Of World 61.50 200 123 0 Veteran
Andy Burns SS6323 Scotland 61.50 200 123 0 B Senior
Mark Love SS6383 Scotland 61.50 200 123 0 C Senior
Maxwell Broad EE131716 Warwickshire 61.50 200 123 0 B Junior
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 61.50 200 123 0 B Senior
Farshid Moayyad EE107025 Scotland 61.50 200 123 0 C Veteran
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 61.50 200 123 0 B Senior
David Wilder EE125089 Essex 61.50 200 123 0 C Senior
Matt Eade EE123780 Berkshire 61.50 200 123 0 B Senior
Angela Marris EE28134 Sussex 61.50 200 123 0 C Ladies,Senior
Danny Wright EE127817 Suffolk 61.00 200 122 0 B Senior
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 61.00 200 122 0 B Veteran
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 61.00 200 122 0 A Ladies,Senior
Ricky May EE107518 Hampshire 61.00 200 122 0 AA Senior
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 61.00 200 122 0 B Senior
George Keys EE21659 Hampshire 61.00 200 122 0 C Veteran
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 61.00 200 122 0 B Ladies,Senior
Anthony Jennings EE118229 Hertfordshire 61.00 200 122 0 A Senior
Alfie Tibbles EE131644 Hertfordshire 61.00 200 122 0 B Colt
Lorraine Waters EE113746 Northamptonshire 61.00 200 122 0 B Ladies,Senior
Terry Tatum EE111155 Suffolk 61.00 200 122 0 C Veteran
Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon 61.00 200 122 0 A Veteran
Max Cloarec EE86483 Channel Islands 61.00 200 122 0 A Senior
James Bishop EE31343 Isle Of Wight 61.00 200 122 0 B Veteran
Richard Taylor EE132085 Wiltshire 61.00 200 122 0 A Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 61.00 200 122 0 A Senior
Todd Monk EE100660 Essex 61.00 200 122 0 B Senior
Nicholas Wood EE138114 Northern Ireland 61.00 200 122 0 C Senior
Kevin Gray EE50845 Buckinghamshire 60.50 200 121 0 B Veteran
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 60.50 200 121 0 B Veteran
Nicholas Mihailovits IM142 Isle Of Man (IM) 60.50 200 121 0 C Veteran
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 60.50 200 121 0 B Senior
Mark Blamey EE105589 Buckinghamshire 60.50 200 121 0 B Senior
Keith Walker EE98598 Cornwall 60.50 200 121 0 B Veteran
Ami Hedgecock EE132337 Cambridgeshire 60.50 200 121 0 C Ladies,Colt
Michèle Brandligt EE102134 Wiltshire 60.50 200 121 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ben Kettlewood EE98505 Yorkshire 60.50 200 121 0 B Senior
Ian Mulliner EE86832 Dorset 60.50 200 121 0 AA Senior
Simon Chatterton EE128749 Buckinghamshire 60.50 200 121 0 A Senior
Shane Casey EE131961 Hereford & Worcester 60.50 200 121 0 B Senior
Alan Bates EE106925 Derbyshire 60.50 200 121 0 A Veteran
Samuel West EE137072 Lancashire 60.00 200 120 0 B Senior
Stephen Townsend EE123492 Lincolnshire 60.00 200 120 0 B Senior
Guy Watson EE88677 Lancashire 60.00 200 120 0 C Senior
Alan Wade IM98 Isle Of Man (IM) 60.00 200 120 0 A Senior
Richard Brown EE124600 Hampshire 60.00 200 120 0 B Senior
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 60.00 200 120 0 B Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 60.00 200 120 0 A Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 60.00 200 120 0 B Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 60.00 200 120 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Brewer EE137232 Hereford & Worcester 60.00 200 120 0 B Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 60.00 200 120 0 A Senior
James Day SS6230 Scotland 60.00 200 120 0 B Junior
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 60.00 200 120 0 B Veteran
Robert Bailey EE109926 Staffordshire 60.00 200 120 0 A Senior
Daniel Amner EE134289 Essex 60.00 200 120 0 C Senior
Michael Buckless EE128002 Staffordshire 60.00 200 120 0 B Senior
Fava Laurent EE138552 Rest Of World 60.00 200 120 0 C Senior
Shaun Hogg EE124637 Northumberland 60.00 200 120 0 B Senior
Arthur Salt EE13460 Staffordshire 60.00 200 120 0 C Veteran
William Howden SS3728 Scotland 59.50 200 119 0 B Senior
Michael Yarworth EE106390 Staffordshire 59.50 200 119 0 C Veteran
Edward Tucker EE137372 Buckinghamshire 59.50 200 119 0 B Senior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 59.50 200 119 0 B Veteran
John Cooke EE121663 Durham 59.50 200 119 0 A Senior
Hazel Denney EE118012 Cheshire 59.50 200 119 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Kersey EE133146 Buckinghamshire 59.50 200 119 0 C Senior
Gail Barclay SS6202 Scotland 59.50 200 119 0 B Ladies,Senior
Luke Westbrook EE135769 Devon 59.50 200 119 0 B Senior
Michael Dobinson EE125357 Buckinghamshire 59.50 200 119 0 B Veteran
Roy Jones EE31122 Shropshire 59.50 200 119 0 A Veteran
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 59.50 200 119 0 A Senior
David Ward EE121364 Staffordshire 59.50 200 119 0 B Senior
Graham Ferguson EE65968 Oxfordshire 59.50 200 119 0 AA Veteran
Mathew Litten EE130304 Dorset 59.50 200 119 0 B Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 59.50 200 119 0 B Senior
Andrew Littleover EE135758 Lincolnshire 59.50 200 119 0 C Senior
Jonathan Pittard EE119781 Wiltshire 59.00 200 118 0 C Senior
George Davies IM152 Isle Of Man 59.00 200 118 0 C Veteran
Ross Whitelock EE96536 Bedfordshire 59.00 200 118 0 A Senior
Nigel Jeffery EE133640 Hertfordshire 59.00 200 118 0 B Senior
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 59.00 200 118 0 C Senior
Jonathan Howe EE103190 Isle Of Wight 59.00 200 118 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Hutchinson EE133502 Yorkshire 59.00 200 118 0 C Senior
Barnaby Jones EE131534 Shropshire 59.00 200 118 0 B Senior
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 59.00 200 118 0 A Senior
Jennifer Hampson EE85825 Greater London 59.00 200 118 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Simon Taylor EE131425 Lincolnshire 59.00 200 118 0 B Senior
Jane Maloney EE83751 Bedfordshire 59.00 200 118 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Andrew Foulkes EE130110 Nottinghamshire 59.00 200 118 0 B Senior
Trevor Carr EE125761 Gloucestershire 58.50 200 117 0 B Senior
Gordon Poole EE60302 Hampshire 58.50 200 117 0 C Veteran
Mark Pattison EE73751 Cheshire 58.50 200 117 0 B Veteran
Suzanne Platford EE138429 Hereford & Worcester 58.50 200 117 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Taylor EE102612 Dorset 58.50 200 117 0 B Senior
Mark Ashdown EE125506 Sussex 58.50 200 117 0 C Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 58.50 200 117 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stuart King EE36280 Oxfordshire 58.50 200 117 0 A Senior
Ian Woodliffe EE110960 Yorkshire 58.50 200 117 0 C Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 58.50 200 117 0 B Senior
Ian Gander EE108297 Essex 58.50 200 117 0 B Senior
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 58.50 200 117 0 C Veteran
Maurice McWilliam EE137919 Rest Of World 58.00 200 116 0 C Senior
Philip Moran EE71595 Kent 58.00 200 116 0 B Senior
Glynn Hawkins EE125798 Devon 58.00 200 116 0 A Senior
James Robinson EE132274 Yorkshire 58.00 200 116 0 B Senior
Luke Stevens EE115045 Surrey 58.00 200 116 0 Senior
Adrian Last EE87651 Suffolk 58.00 200 116 0 B Senior
Joshua Rhodes EE126178 Leicestershire 58.00 200 116 0 B Senior
Ricky Davis EE114593 Oxfordshire 58.00 200 116 0 C Senior
Brian Kerr SS6398 Scotland 58.00 200 116 0 B Senior
Hawkins EE64712 Sussex 58.00 200 116 0 B Senior
Liam Camp EE133175 Derbyshire 58.00 200 116 0 A Senior
Anthony Bates EE115302 Derbyshire 58.00 200 116 0 B Senior
Chris Harrison EE128497 Durham 57.50 200 115 0 B Senior
Scott Whitelock EE116773 Bedfordshire 57.50 200 115 0 C Senior
Matthew Venables EE132099 Leicestershire 57.50 200 115 0 B Senior
Adam Martin EE121412 Cornwall 57.50 200 115 0 Senior
Alistair Hiscock EE131056 Wiltshire 57.50 200 115 0 C Senior
James Mcguire EE129598 Hampshire 57.50 200 115 0 B Senior
David King EE125952 Hertfordshire 57.50 200 115 0 C Veteran
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 57.50 200 115 0 B Senior
Thomas Shirra SS6226 Scotland 57.50 200 115 0 B Senior
David Wozencroft EE91141 Shropshire 57.50 200 115 0 B Veteran
Joseph Hollingsworth EE126863 Eire 57.50 200 115 0 B Veteran
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 57.50 200 115 0 B Senior
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 57.00 200 114 0 B Senior
Gary Fisher EE130793 Lincolnshire 57.00 200 114 0 B Senior
Andrew Lane EE108397 Essex 57.00 200 114 0 A Senior
Alan Bavington EE120890 Leicestershire 57.00 200 114 0 B Senior
Gavin Smith SS6093 Scotland 57.00 200 114 0 C Senior
Adam Neath EE84786 Hereford & Worcester 57.00 200 114 0 A Senior
Thomas Davey EE133418 Norfolk 57.00 200 114 0 B Junior
Martin Warren EE138866 Suffolk 57.00 200 114 0 B Senior
Philip Kennard EE131257 Greater London 57.00 200 114 0 A Senior
Gilbert Harvey EE135272 Leicestershire 57.00 200 114 0 Senior
Stephen Dodd EE118785 Kent 56.50 200 113 0 A Senior
Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire 56.50 200 113 0 C Senior
Paul Rogers EE105290 Warwickshire 56.50 200 113 0 C Senior
Stephen Portillo EE133285 Greater London 56.50 200 113 0 B Senior
Paul Glenister EE118148 Hertfordshire 56.50 200 113 0 B Senior
Tom Walker EE131621 Cumbria 56.50 200 113 0 C Senior
Oscar Atack EE132832 Buckinghamshire 56.50 200 113 0 C Junior
Robert Hart EE131982 Nottinghamshire 56.50 200 113 0 B Senior
Finley Cloarec EE130216 Channel Islands 56.50 200 113 0 C Colt
Thomas Oliver EE132308 Northumberland 56.50 200 113 0 B Senior
Melissa Smith EE132428 Suffolk 56.50 200 113 0 C Ladies,Senior
Scott Buck EE134378 Norfolk 56.50 200 113 0 A Senior
Jouni Vehma EE139022 Wiltshire 56.50 200 113 0 C Senior
Geoffrey Allum EE45331 Sussex 56.00 200 112 0 B Veteran
Jack Clague IM78 Isle Of Man (IM) 56.00 200 112 0 B Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 56.00 200 112 0 B Ladies,Senior
Adam Poyser EE137287 Hampshire 56.00 200 112 0 C Senior
James Pengilley EE130129 Hampshire 56.00 200 112 0 C Senior
Sue Osborne EE43735 Surrey 56.00 200 112 0 B Ladies,Senior
Benjamin Parris WW1562 Wales (WW) 56.00 200 112 0 B Senior
Mitchell EE15500 Sussex 56.00 200 112 0 C Veteran
Malcolm Woods EE94677 Sussex 56.00 200 112 0 C Veteran
David Keates EE132166 Wiltshire 56.00 200 112 0 B Senior
Keith Cooper EE115955 Suffolk 56.00 200 112 0 C Veteran
Peter Cantrill EE115519 Staffordshire 56.00 200 112 0 B Senior
David Gale EE27617 Essex 56.00 200 112 0 A Veteran
Alan Dalton EE80601 Berkshire 56.00 200 112 0 B Veteran
David Green EE131632 Warwickshire 56.00 200 112 0 B Senior
Corina Moffatt IM150 Isle Of Man (IM) 56.00 200 112 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Jobson EE134741 Lincolnshire 56.00 200 112 0 C Senior
Paul Snell EE127744 Suffolk 55.50 200 111 0 C Senior
Christopher White EE73188 Hertfordshire 55.50 200 111 0 B Veteran
Christopher Morgan EE125275 Hereford & Worcester 55.50 200 111 0 B Veteran
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 55.50 200 111 0 B Veteran
Trevor Wilson EE82738 Northern Ireland 55.50 200 111 0 C Veteran
Annalise Evans EE137821 Wales 55.50 200 111 0 B Ladies,Colt
Robert Newsham EE1947 Cheshire 55.50 200 111 0 C Veteran
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 55.50 200 111 0 B Ladies,Senior
Alan Gubby EE127135 Berkshire 55.50 200 111 0 B Veteran
Trevor Surridge EE127041 Hertfordshire 55.50 200 111 0 A Veteran
Mick Hemmings EE43508 Northamptonshire 55.00 200 110 0 C Veteran
Donna Moran EE122001 Kent 55.00 200 110 0 C Ladies,Senior
Geraint Vanstone EE84592 Devon 55.00 200 110 0 B Veteran
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 55.00 200 110 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Colin Burrows EE122607 Greater London 55.00 200 110 0 A Senior
Jackie Eley EE109715 Cornwall 55.00 200 110 0 B Ladies,Senior
Sean Dooley EE136469 Staffordshire 55.00 200 110 0 C Senior
Peter Woodliffe-Thomas EE129540 Buckinghamshire 55.00 200 110 0 B Senior
Robert Hales EE101536 Sussex 55.00 200 110 0 A Senior
Mick Johnson EE8838 Sussex 55.00 200 110 0 C Veteran
Dmitry Vakhrushev EE127601 Rest Of World 55.00 200 110 0 C Senior
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 55.00 200 110 0 B Ladies,Senior
Stamati Lagoudis EE139129 Rest Of World 55.00 200 110 0 C Senior
Paul Stanley EE133127 Hampshire 54.50 200 109 0 C Senior
David Coghlan EE135273 Hampshire 54.50 200 109 0 B Senior
Carl Robinson EE132697 Devon 54.50 200 109 0 AA Senior
Stuart Hunter EE123608 Cornwall 54.50 200 109 0 Senior
Andrew Skilton EE121512 Surrey 54.50 200 109 0 B Senior
Robert Malin EE131100 Oxfordshire 54.50 200 109 0 C Senior
Derek Cardwell SS6100 Scotland 54.50 200 109 0 C Senior
Peter Butler EE14756 Hertfordshire 54.50 200 109 0 B Veteran
Leslie Christy EE122662 Greater London 54.50 200 109 0 B Senior
Jonathan Carter EE20511 Buckinghamshire 54.00 200 108 0 B Veteran
Julia Southward EE133080 Sussex 54.00 200 108 0 B Ladies,Senior
Kevin Fairey EE128264 Bedfordshire 54.00 200 108 0 C Senior
David Smith EE87996 Essex 54.00 200 108 0 C Veteran
Paul Burton EE48921 Wiltshire 53.50 200 107 0 C Veteran
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 53.50 200 107 0 B Veteran
Tina Henshaw EE138867 Suffolk 53.50 200 107 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephen Williams EE125282 Wales 53.50 200 107 0 C Veteran
Andrew Lajer EE88716 Berkshire 53.50 200 107 0 A Veteran
Richard Hill EE127486 Gloucestershire 53.50 200 107 0 C Senior
Michael Perman EE47916 Oxfordshire 53.50 200 107 0 C Veteran
James Cheer EE132399 Lincolnshire 53.50 200 107 0 C Senior
Arthur Cozens EE136785 Rest Of World 53.50 200 107 0 C Veteran
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 53.50 200 107 0 C Senior
Robert Boakes EE126340 Hampshire 53.00 200 106 0 C Senior
Sophie Brookwell EE129718 Sussex 53.00 200 106 0 C Ladies,Senior
Darren Murray EE127420 Buckinghamshire 53.00 200 106 0 B Senior
Davies EE124301 Cumbria 53.00 200 106 0 B Senior
Mark Moore EE113280 Shropshire 53.00 200 106 0 B Senior
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 53.00 200 106 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 53.00 200 106 0 C Ladies,Senior
James Baker EE116239 Kent 52.50 200 105 0 B Veteran
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 52.50 200 105 0 B Senior
Ian Clack EE135657 Hampshire 52.50 200 105 0 C Senior
Fidel Smith EE138442 Rest Of World 52.50 200 105 0 Senior
Gavin Speirs EE136956 Isle Of Man 52.50 200 105 0 B Senior
Drew Archer EE90323 Buckinghamshire 52.50 200 105 0 B Senior
Roderick Potter SS6384 Scotland 52.50 200 105 0 A Veteran
Adam Kemp EE135401 Oxfordshire 52.50 200 105 0 C Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 52.50 200 105 0 B Senior
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 52.00 200 104 0 C Veteran
Neil Wood EE126901 Hereford & Worcester 52.00 200 104 0 C Senior
Paul Griffin EE87023 Berkshire 51.50 200 103 0 B Veteran
John Shea EE131543 Hampshire 51.50 200 103 0 C Senior
Andy Powell EE968 Buckinghamshire 51.50 200 103 0 C Senior
Alfred Martin EE119389 Cornwall 51.50 200 103 0 C Senior
Fiona Caren EE137840 Hereford & Worcester 51.50 200 103 0 C Ladies,Senior
Eamon O'Neill EE126884 Eire 51.50 200 103 0 B Veteran
Michael McCullagh EE115421 Northern Ireland 51.50 200 103 0 C Senior
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 51.50 200 103 0 C Colt
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 51.50 200 103 0 C Ladies,Senior
Eric Allen EE132151 Buckinghamshire 51.50 200 103 0 C Senior
Graham Goddard EE136041 Norfolk 51.50 200 103 0 C Senior
Philip Butler IM164 Isle Of Man (IM) 51.00 200 102 0 B Senior
Nigel Scarffe EE135939 Oxfordshire 51.00 200 102 0 C Senior
Joseph Crowe EE136149 Berkshire 51.00 200 102 0 C Senior
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 51.00 200 102 0 C Veteran
Ron Walker EE131606 Cumbria 51.00 200 102 0 C Senior
David Blake EE110395 Buckinghamshire 51.00 200 102 0 B Veteran
Peter Lowe EE134032 Isle Of Man 51.00 200 102 0 C Veteran
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 50.50 200 101 0 C Ladies,Junior
Mike Etheridge EE80770 Hampshire 50.50 200 101 0 C Veteran
Michele Peddie EE130821 Greater London 50.50 200 101 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jacqueline Baker EE132152 Buckinghamshire 50.50 200 101 0 C Ladies,Senior
Edward Wilson EE126864 Eire 50.50 200 101 0 C Veteran
Debbie Hiscock EE137594 Wiltshire 50.00 200 100 0 C Ladies,Senior
Danielle Brown EE132622 Hereford & Worcester 50.00 200 100 0 C Ladies,Senior
Pedro Delgadillo EE138706 Rest Of World 50.00 200 100 0 C Veteran
Kevin Luddington EE134151 Kent 50.00 200 100 0 B Senior
Andrew Thurgood EE128791 Berkshire 49.50 200 99 0 C Senior
James Hancox IM84 Isle Of Man (IM) 49.00 200 98 0 B Senior
Amanda Foster EE3333 Essex 49.00 200 98 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Newell EE49964 Cambridgeshire 49.00 200 98 0 C Senior
James Home EE130713 Hampshire 49.00 200 98 0 B Senior
Roland Deunijnck EE135244 Rest Of World 49.00 200 98 0 C Veteran
Peter Williams EE68930 Devon 49.00 200 98 0 C Veteran
David Munt EE85963 Lancashire 49.00 200 98 0 A Senior
John English EE119321 Essex 49.00 200 98 0 C Senior
Jody Nicholas EE134363 Cornwall 49.00 200 98 0 C Ladies,Senior
Calum Fraser SS4508 Scotland 48.50 200 97 0 B Senior
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 48.50 200 97 0 C Ladies,Senior
Keith Bailey EE131993 Bedfordshire 48.50 200 97 0 C Veteran
Tim Roberts EE134841 Nottinghamshire 48.50 200 97 0 C Senior
Amy Anderson EE130547 Hampshire 48.50 200 97 0 C Ladies,Senior
Glenn Wilson EE134099 Norfolk 48.00 200 96 0 C Senior
Adam West EE128905 Nottinghamshire 48.00 200 96 0 C Senior
Martin Knapman EE136936 Gloucestershire 47.50 200 95 0 C Senior
Tyrone Clark EE132934 Bedfordshire 47.50 200 95 0 C Senior
Michael Carden EE95195 Hertfordshire 47.50 200 95 0 C Senior
Sarah Taylor EE121878 Hampshire 47.00 200 94 0 B Ladies,Senior
Todd Walsh EE133426 Yorkshire 47.00 200 94 0 C Veteran
Dominique Doering EE136922 Oxfordshire 47.00 200 94 0 C Ladies,Senior
Lisa Smith EE135377 Lincolnshire 47.00 200 94 0 C Ladies,Senior
Adam Curtiss EE137880 Hampshire 47.00 200 94 0 C Colt
Deirdre Collard EE88829 Sussex 46.50 200 93 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Adam Spackman EE110016 Surrey 46.50 200 93 0 Senior
James Fallon EE139377 Eire 46.50 200 93 0 C Junior
Robin Ling EE133521 Kent 46.50 200 93 0 B Veteran
Harry Ling EE133470 Kent 46.50 200 93 0 B Senior
John Butcher EE66383 Gloucestershire 46.00 200 92 0 C Veteran
Susan Braithwaite SS6144 Scotland 46.00 200 92 0 C Ladies,Senior
George Hathorn EE85309 Essex 46.00 200 92 0 C Veteran
Richard Moorse EE135895 Warwickshire 45.50 200 91 0 C Senior
Jeremy Phillips EE130788 Greater London 45.50 200 91 0 C Senior
David Fallon EE139376 Hertfordshire 45.00 200 90 0 Senior
John Magill EE129460 Nottinghamshire 45.00 200 90 0 C Senior
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 44.50 200 89 0 C Senior
Sonia Pritchett EE131287 Hertfordshire 43.50 200 87 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jessica Williams EE131466 Avon 43.00 200 86 0 C Ladies,Junior
Sharon O'Keeffe EE111486 Gloucestershire 43.00 200 86 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nicholla Scott EE133028 Essex 42.50 200 85 0 C Ladies,Senior
Francis Newman EE138219 Gloucestershire 42.50 200 85 0 Veteran
Douglas Hamilton SS5520 Scotland 42.50 200 85 0 C Senior
Ian Burton EE116323 Sussex 42.50 200 85 0 C Senior
Mark Thomson EE136969 Oxfordshire 42.00 200 84 0 C Senior
Jason Gibson EE128558 Greater London 41.50 200 83 0 C Senior
William Uppington EE133474 Yorkshire 41.50 200 83 0 C Veteran
Stuart Luke EE130831 Berkshire 41.50 200 83 0 C Senior
Andrew Beal EE109169 Yorkshire 41.50 200 83 0 AAA Senior
Paul Wilkinson EE95667 Lincolnshire 40.50 200 81 0 AA Senior
Philip Bennett EE136358 Hampshire 40.00 200 80 0 C Veteran
Christopher England EE133155 Cornwall 40.00 200 80 0 C Veteran
William Fursman EE100740 Oxfordshire 39.00 200 78 0 C Veteran
Christopher Broomfield EE65266 Oxfordshire 38.00 200 76 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Ivey EE106683 Warwickshire 37.00 200 74 0 A Senior
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 36.50 200 73 0 A Senior
Richard Burton EE125496 Buckinghamshire 36.50 200 73 0 C Senior
Julian Brockley EE85559 Derbyshire 36.00 200 72 0 A Senior
Samuel Hann EE139417 Devon 35.50 200 71 0 Senior
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 35.50 200 71 0 AA Senior
Joanne Knapman EE138090 Gloucestershire 34.00 200 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jonathan Mills EE136268 Suffolk 34.00 200 68 0 B Senior
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 34.00 200 68 0 A Ladies,Senior
James Abbott EE115910 Suffolk 33.50 200 67 0 A Senior
David Allum EE80502 Devon 32.00 200 64 0 B Veteran
John Jones EE68057 Cheshire 31.00 200 62 0 C Senior
Russell Lister EE138553 Cornwall 30.50 200 61 0 Senior
Simon Porter EE135959 Greater London 29.00 200 58 0 Senior
David Atkinson EE103588 Northamptonshire 28.50 200 57 0 B Senior
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 28.00 200 56 0 B Veteran
Graham Elliott EE124071 Bedfordshire 24.50 200 49 0 B Veteran
Paul Nelson SS4309 Unknown 23.00 200 46 0 C Senior
Bernard Chequer EE68862 Oxfordshire 19.50 200 39 0 C Veteran
Lain Blamey EE129813 Buckinghamshire 18.00 200 36 0 C Colt
Francina Mattinson EE121693 Wiltshire 17.50 200 35 0 C Ladies,Senior
Chloe Goodman EE135553 Berkshire 7.00 200 14 0 C Ladies,Junior