Scores

English Sporting at E.J.Churchill Group Ltd - 30/06/2018

Issue 55

200 ESP REG Day 5 of 6, 100 ESP REG Prelim Day 6 of 6

Total number of scores: 386

Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Richard Faulds EE187 Hampshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Martin Elworthy EE32151 Cornwall 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Jack Lovick EE110965 Hertfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Broomfield EE65266 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Smith EE116801 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Jude EE99947 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Dan Bishop EE83702 Isle Of Wight 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
David Hughes Jnr EE73503 Wales 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Samuel Usher EE129712 Avon 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Wayne Gibbard EE55548 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Gael Poinsot EE131316 Rest Of World 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Junior
Paul Gillett EE32159 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Paul Thomas EE113492 Dorset 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Junior
Havart Bastien EE111510 Rest Of World 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Owen Jones WW832 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Steven Trout EE129234 Devon 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Mark Nicholson EE138154 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Junior
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
David Wolverson EE131651 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Peter Critchley EE91465 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Junior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Veteran
Mike Jones WW2371 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Devlin Sullivan EE128961 Greater London 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Kelvin Walsh EE66028 Cornwall 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Ladies,Junior
Ross Straker EE80861 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Colin Will SS993 Scotland 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Michael Neate EE21303 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Colt
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Mark Oakley EE124615 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Darren Symes EE133849 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Henry Arnold EE72679 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Lindsay Gordon SS4841 Unknown 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Don Brunt EE109179 Somerset 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Junior
Wayne Martin EE124324 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Gavin Griffith EE122477 Bedfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Joshua Keeble WW2370 Wales (WW) 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Trevor Hearn EE37612 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Michael Wolverson EE133708 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Junior
Mike Harding WW449 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Tom Oldham EE115223 Cumbria 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Maurice McWilliam EE137919 Rest Of World 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Matt Peddle EE125843 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 AA Junior
John Carlyle EE122888 Scotland 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Jeremy Preece WW769 Wales (WW) 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Grant Pendleton WW377 Wales (WW) 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Nigel Gilder EE74086 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Adrian Miles EE103341 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Donaldson SS4553 Scotland 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Richard Thompson EE129274 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Antoine Berneuil EE134175 Rest Of World 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Daniel Kidner SS4738 Unknown 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Junior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Petri Kokkonen EE134460 Rest Of World 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
James Johnston SS5337 Unknown 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Bob Harknett EE127351 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Patrick Hartnett EE116690 Eire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Inna Alexandrova EE136522 Rest Of World 78.00 100 78 0 C Ladies,Senior
Cedric Bedet EE133437 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
James Netherton EE124070 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 AAA Senior
Paul Heywood EE126744 Wales 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
Stewart Mackay SS5312 Unknown 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Roger Ayton EE132141 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Sam Newton EE132199 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Michael Booth EE129952 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Raymond Webb WW165 Wales (WW) 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Rebecca Adlam WW2651 Wales (WW) 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
Alan Harris SS5395 Scotland 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Cyrus Higgs EE132243 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Benjamin Walker EE133625 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Andrew Calvert EE105861 Durham 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Callum Hanley EE129698 Durham 76.00 100 76 0 A Junior
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Heath Gizzi WW2335 Wales (WW) 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Junior
Edward Rees WW2258 Wales (WW) 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Lee Fisher EE133926 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Lewis Greenhowe SS4955 Unknown 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Martin Howe EE110266 Somerset 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Michael Day EE118528 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 AAA Senior
Ian Smith SS4550 Unknown 75.00 100 75 0 AAA Senior
Will Thatcher EE19567 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Nadine Gilder EE112108 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Senior
Douglas Roberts WW1568 Wales (WW) 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Max Jeffrey SS2957 Unknown 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
James Bishop EE31343 Isle Of Wight 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Robin Griffin EE134908 Wales 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
James Allman EE101392 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Paul Romaine EE1001 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
John Henshaw EE34160 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 A Ladies,Senior
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Edward Harrison EE138825 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Peter Mylam EE28522 Cornwall 73.00 100 73 0 AAA Senior
Stephen Hall EE122211 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Robert Young EE321 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Tony Coulstock EE107036 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 AAA Senior
John Bridges EE60537 Lancashire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Peter Cairney SS4599 Scotland 73.00 100 73 0 AAA Senior
Thomas Armstrong EE138718 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Marc Milan EE120134 Rest Of World 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
William Maher EE110426 Eire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
James Morgan WW2712 Wales (WW) 72.00 100 72 0 B Junior
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 B Colt
Philip Bradshaw EE125838 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
Philip Butler IM164 Isle Of Man (IM) 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Sam King EE83204 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
Simon Billinghurst EE125351 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Robert Banner EE135144 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Michael Smith EE132951 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Edward Waite EE105871 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Kenneth Holland EE19772 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Fred Burnell EE108107 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Jake Bowling EE122428 Lancashire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Jim McGregor SS3667 Unknown 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Benjamin Parris WW1562 Wales (WW) 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Christopher Hunt EE117355 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Guy Watson EE88677 Lancashire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Tristan Hockey EE31104 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 A Colt
David Lidbetter EE131705 Somerset 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Ross Nabney EE52646 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
John Perrin EE114152 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Junior
David Sheldrake EE119244 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Peter Woodliffe-Thomas EE129540 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Simon Simpson SS4251 Unknown 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
David Tyson EE115461 Cumbria 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Edward Clark EE112751 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Ethan Bosse EE137196 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Max Cloarec EE86483 Channel Islands 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Robert Archibald SS3362 Scotland 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Nigel Jeffery EE133640 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Roger Eley EE100448 Cornwall 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
David Green EE131632 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Colin Penter EE120528 Cornwall 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Robert Newsham EE1947 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Stephen Williams EE130621 Cornwall 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Pasi Siikaluoma EE126920 Rest Of World 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Glenn Lewis EE122476 Bedfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Neil Hankinson EE129752 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Haygreen EE52037 Somerset 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Jennie Cartwright EE121940 Isle Of Wight 68.00 100 68 0 A Ladies,Senior
Gary Moore EE107618 Buckinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Andrew Froud EE112554 Dorset 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
George Thomas EE138707 Hereford & Worcester 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Matthew Darragh EE132303 Durham 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Rebecca Brown EE125344 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Andrew Griffin EE124708 Hereford & Worcester 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Thomas Shirra SS6226 Scotland 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 AA Veteran
William Pennington EE31259 Lancashire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Fava Laurent EE138552 Rest Of World 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Robert Kersey EE133146 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Jacqueline Baker EE132152 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ian Jago EE95773 Cornwall 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Joseph Hollingsworth EE126863 Eire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Adrian Day EE113875 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
David Collins EE131330 Scotland 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Mark Love SS6383 Scotland 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Edward Whyte EE126915 Eire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Tanya Faulds EE1436 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Ladies,Senior
Harrison Willis EE134700 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 B Junior
Chris Durkin EE131952 Cornwall 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Neil Bestwick EE127413 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Roy Jones EE31122 Shropshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Kerry Oakley EE124597 Cheshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Ladies,Senior
Eamon Kelly EE126927 Dorset 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Colin Burrows EE122607 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Derek Cardwell SS6100 Scotland 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Bradley Pointon EE129203 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Junior
Bjorn Hildonen EE118860 Rest Of World 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Christopher Balham EE73943 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
John Cooke EE121663 Durham 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Mark Hudson EE129268 Sussex 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Albert Birch EE40519 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Christopher Ness EE118556 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Keith Spear EE93940 Cornwall 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Paul Nesbitt EE127251 Warwickshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Edward Wilson EE126864 Eire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Daniel King EE135536 Kent 65.00 100 65 0 B Colt
Sean Fox EE129597 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Kevin Fallon EE129518 Eire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Jackie Eley EE109715 Cornwall 64.00 100 64 0 B Ladies,Senior
Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Neil OBrien EE131831 Somerset 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Luke Maud EE135138 Northamptonshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Ian Molesworth WW2832 Wales (WW) 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Sarah Quinn EE97582 Kent 64.00 100 64 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Glenister EE118148 Hertfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Eugene O'Hagan EE111619 Eire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Hawkins EE64712 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 63.00 100 63 0 B Ladies,Senior
Stephen Holt EE127339 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Linda Grayson EE119965 Warwickshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Ladies,Senior
Keith Walker EE98598 Cornwall 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Gavin Smith SS6093 Scotland 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Jordan Collins EE131329 Scotland 63.00 100 63 0 B Junior
Joshua Hufton EE128324 Staffordshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Andrew Opie EE137804 Rest Of World 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Keith Cooper EE115955 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Douglas Boyd EE48579 Scotland 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Keith Grantham EE45557 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Tom Walker EE131621 Cumbria 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
James Askew EE129362 Isle Of Wight 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Douglas Aspden EE126263 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Anthony Gibbs EE135628 Isle Of Man 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Trevor Wilson EE82738 Northern Ireland 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Colt
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Guillaume Auclair EE133821 Rest Of World 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Ricardo Schnekenberg EE136664 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Samuel Tyson EE136502 Cumbria 61.00 100 61 0 Junior
Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Colin Jago EE65565 Cornwall 60.00 100 60 0 A Veteran
Graham Smith EE131804 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 A Senior
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Mark Taylor EE125123 Dorset 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Giedrius Malakauskas EE133308 Rest Of World 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Phil Sabin EE102451 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Pittard EE119781 Wiltshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
John English EE119321 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Gary Fisher EE130793 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Spencer Collingwood EE129050 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Paul Griffin EE87023 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Peter Humphreys WW1858 Wales (WW) 60.00 100 60 0 AA Senior
Angela Marris EE28134 Sussex 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nicholas Mihailovits IM142 Isle Of Man (IM) 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
John Jones EE68057 Cheshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Ben Malecki EE17439 Gloucestershire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 59.00 100 59 0 B Ladies,Senior
Joseph Newbould EE137024 Gloucestershire 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
Graham Ferguson EE65968 Oxfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 AA Veteran
Jane King EE83967 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
James Pengilley EE130129 Hampshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Suzanne Curtis EE104452 Berkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 57.00 100 57 0 A Senior
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
James Fallon EE139377 Eire 57.00 100 57 0 C Junior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 56.00 100 56 0 B Veteran
Daniel Amner EE134289 Essex 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Michael McCullagh EE115421 Northern Ireland 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Finley Cloarec EE130216 Channel Islands 56.00 100 56 0 C Colt
Ian Gander EE108297 Essex 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Hill EE127486 Gloucestershire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 55.00 100 55 0 B Senior
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 55.00 100 55 0 B Senior
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Drew Archer EE90323 Buckinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Leigh Houlgrave EE74064 Hampshire 54.00 100 54 0 A Senior
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Junior
Brewster EE103379 Berkshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 53.00 100 53 0 B Veteran
Farshid Moayyad EE107025 Scotland 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Dmitry Vakhrushev EE127601 Rest Of World 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Melissa Smith EE132428 Suffolk 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior
Todd Walsh EE133426 Yorkshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Alfie Tibbles EE131644 Hertfordshire 52.00 100 52 0 B Colt
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 51.00 100 51 0 B Veteran
James Airey EE115959 Cumbria 51.00 100 51 0 A Senior
Eamon O'Neill EE126884 Eire 51.00 100 51 0 B Veteran
Andrew Skilton EE121512 Surrey 50.00 100 50 0 B Senior
Michael Lewis EE136699 Norfolk 50.00 100 50 0 C Colt
Arthur Cozens EE136785 Rest Of World 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Ray Middleton EE133629 Derbyshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Stephen Williams EE125282 Wales 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Ladies,Senior
Joseph Crowe EE136149 Berkshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Jake Smith EE131803 Berkshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Jonathan Willis EE134701 Essex 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Lars Kuutti EE136179 Rest Of World 48.00 100 48 0 Veteran
James Home EE130713 Hampshire 47.00 100 47 0 B Senior
Ron Walker EE131606 Cumbria 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 46.00 100 46 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Tim Tyler EE35944 Northamptonshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Veteran
Pedro Delgadillo EE138706 Rest Of World 44.00 100 44 0 C Veteran
Jerry Anderson EE136857 Devon 44.00 100 44 0 Senior
William Uppington EE133474 Yorkshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Veteran
Terry Lee EE114981 Essex 42.00 100 42 0 B Veteran
Dominique Doering EE136922 Oxfordshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Ladies,Senior
Karen Knightly EE128944 Surrey 40.00 100 40 0 C Ladies,Senior
Douglas Hamilton SS5520 Scotland 34.00 100 34 0 C Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 63.79 58 37 0 B Ladies,Senior
Brett Webster EE136303 Kent 40.22 92 37 0 C Senior