Scores

English Sporting at E.J.Churchill Group Ltd - 07/06/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG Pool Shoot and Refreshments available

Total number of scores: 203

Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Ben Thorrold EE101497 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Edward Solomons EE95931 Leicestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Joe Hale EE127949 Gloucestershire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Gary Davis EE27615 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Joe Clarke EE128880 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Roger Deacon EE88852 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Paul Gillett EE32159 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Bob Harknett EE127351 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Stuart Clarke EE128505 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 88.00 100 88 0 A Junior
Robert Clarke EE59764 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Grant Pendleton WW377 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Kelly Childs EE107104 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Don Brunt EE109179 Wiltshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Mark Oakley EE124615 Cheshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Gerald Oliver EE32545 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Mark O'Dowd EE46190 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Fred Burnell EE108107 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Andy Head EE93468 Dorset 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Darren Walker EE111274 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Ricardo Schnekenberg EE136664 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Hamid Hajilou EE65335 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Jennie Cartwright EE121940 Isle Of Wight 82.00 100 82 0 A Ladies,Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Oliver Baylis EE127518 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Paul Woodley EE57361 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Robin Heal EE27470 Avon 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Alan Bullock EE31005 Avon 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Jaybian Gerring EE119974 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Colin Puttick EE72968 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Christopher Dennis EE12484 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Kevin Gray EE50845 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Carl Hopkins EE122384 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Philip Keatley EE712 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Julian Watson EE134843 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Louise Smith EE124024 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Nigel Jeffery EE133640 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Richard Mann EE135579 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Rob Hawker EE5555 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
John Smith EE8538 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Margaret Baxter EE127100 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Dean Cann EE110543 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Dave Large EE88054 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Kerry Oakley EE124597 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Ladies,Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Ladies,Senior
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Gerry Hollick EE113737 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Paul Whitton EE136903 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Ladies,Senior
Christopher Wigmore EE135318 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Michael Stockford EE124868 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Carole Sawkins EE110309 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Ladies,Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Bernard Jacks EE100680 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Sam Beales EE134540 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Colt
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Matthew Panter EE110605 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 AAA Senior
Richard Enticknap EE121358 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Good EE66240 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Cornelius Fenton EE40930 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
David Putt EE72436 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Tim Abbott EE126746 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Philip Richings EE93515 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Craig Hollick EE123859 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Colt
Richard Parry-Sargent EE129458 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Richard Castell EE129348 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Trevor Surridge EE127041 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Derek Beales EE134541 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Clive Fry EE15378 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Philip Moran EE71595 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Matthew Green EE128705 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Christopher White EE73188 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Darren Murray EE127420 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Alan Gubby EE127135 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Jeremy Simmons EE99718 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Fred Townsend EE93880 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Watling EE132265 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Andrew Howard EE131385 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
David Channer EE95515 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Matthew Venables EE132099 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Nicholas Warmington EE131224 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Mark Hobbs EE131219 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Stephen Smith EE48343 Surrey 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Daniel Vallis EE130250 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Paul Griffin EE87023 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Clay Pickering EE111023 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Lee Thompson EE107575 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Graham Elliott EE124071 Bedfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Timothy Johnson EE131307 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Nicholas Reeve EE56986 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Rich Hall EE13216 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
James Pengilley EE130129 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
David Garrett EE121938 Buckinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
David Sheppard EE93578 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Richard Hillson EE102296 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Senior
Anthony Satchell EE102087 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
John Proctor EE136124 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Antony Harbin EE122430 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Joe Blundell EE83317 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul White EE62297 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Frank Ford EE59001 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Sharp EE103903 Bedfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Timothy Dawson EE127073 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Robert Mills EE122722 Hertfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Jennifer Hampson EE85825 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Christopher Moxon EE135446 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Nigel Horton EE110736 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Brett Webster EE136303 Kent 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Suzanne Curtis EE104452 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Edward Tucker EE137372 Buckinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Raymond Lowe EE133329 Buckinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Matthew Beck EE137996 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Douglas Kerr-Harnott EE101771 Buckinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Oscar Atack EE132832 Buckinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Junior
Brian Rowe EE123450 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Chick EE102447 Hertfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Dean Bell EE138721 Buckinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Richard Perry EE81876 Greater London 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Zea Purnell EE132157 Gloucestershire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Howard EE41074 Hertfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Steven Bennett EE129559 Berkshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Veteran
Graham Ferguson EE65968 Oxfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 AA Veteran
Mark Davis EE138595 Buckinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Gareth Sheridan EE131631 Greater London 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Eric Allen EE132151 Buckinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Mark Johnson EE123561 Oxfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Atack EE139091 Buckinghamshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Brian Maley EE131917 Greater London 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Leigh Loveridge EE137633 Kent 51.00 100 51 0 C Ladies,Senior
Simon McQuoid Mason EE138811 Buckinghamshire 51.00 100 51 0 Senior
Alex Westbrook EE135520 Buckinghamshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Richard Hoskins EE137999 Buckinghamshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Scott Leuty EE139222 Suffolk 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Peter Henley EE138648 Hampshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
Richard Wyatt EE139274 Berkshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Large EE90436 Berkshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Timothy Cuthbert EE137180 Oxfordshire 32.00 100 32 0 C Senior
Anthony Williamson EE136524 Surrey 31.00 100 31 0 C Veteran