Scores

English Sporting at E.J.Churchill Group Ltd - 05/04/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG Shoot CPSA / Late Night shooting 50 ESP

Total number of scores: 201

Richard Faulds EE187 Hampshire 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Veteran
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Hamid Hajilou EE65335 Kent 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Chris Biddlecombe EE94278 Gloucestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Joe Clarke EE128880 Greater London 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Charlie Stewart-Wood EE134836 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Colt
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Dean Brien EE115788 Greater London 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Edward Solomons EE95931 Leicestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Stephen Hughes EE132972 Gloucestershire 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
Fred Townsend EE93880 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Bob Harknett EE127351 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Daniel Vallis EE130250 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Gary Davis EE27615 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Alan Bullock EE31005 Avon 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Martin Chapman EE31566 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Angus Brown EE37128 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Joe Hale EE127949 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Damian McDonnell EE122549 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Oliver Baylis EE127518 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Ladies,Junior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Matthew Martin EE126839 Hertfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Bradley Pointon EE129203 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Junior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
James Murray EE126794 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Robin Heal EE27470 Avon 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Louise Smith EE124024 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Ladies,Senior
Glenn Thompson EE109037 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Christopher Balham EE73943 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 84.00 100 84 0 A Ladies,Senior
Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Danny Robinson EE121368 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Sam King EE83204 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Thomas Keyzor EE112588 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 A Ladies,Senior
Chris Sumner EE88963 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Kevin Douglas EE49768 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Mark Trett EE109182 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Colin Puttick EE72968 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Philip Seastram EE112272 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Craig Hollick EE123859 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Colt
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Trevor Surridge EE127041 Hertfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Dave Large EE88054 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Nigel Jeffery EE133640 Hertfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Senior
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Duane Hart EE108125 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Mark Strickland EE131235 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Rob Hawker EE5555 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Ricardo Schnekenberg EE136664 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Roger Butler EE15652 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Samuel West EE137072 Lancashire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Lee Fisher EE133926 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Ross Nabney EE105930 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Vince Johnson EE85349 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Michael Thorn EE138761 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 Junior
Chris Bloss EE126565 Bedfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Philip Richings EE93515 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Webster EE36743 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
William Hale EE127942 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Paul White EE62297 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Richard Mann EE135579 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Michael Dobinson EE125357 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Joseph Clough EE129429 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Ladies,Senior
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Ladies,Senior
Edward Tucker EE137372 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Sharp EE103903 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Christopher Wigmore EE135318 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Paul Sadler EE129402 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Philip Woolston EE91982 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Harry Criss EE136722 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Junior
Tustian EE23096 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Alan Adamson EE94077 Northern Ireland 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Christine Atkinson EE118762 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Theo Coleman EE129330 Somerset 76.00 100 76 0 C Colt
Trevor Fenables EE104573 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Ricky Davis EE114593 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Mark Ashdown EE125506 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephen Watling EE132265 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Andrew Skilton EE121512 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Mark Johnson EE125895 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Cornelius Fenton EE40930 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
William Taylor EE121176 Dorset 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Steve Thomas EE90741 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Julian Fairburn EE62113 Somerset 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Keith Collier EE130994 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Richard Allen EE12063 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Alan Gubby EE127135 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Trevor Hunt EE130912 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Paul Griffin EE87023 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Brewster EE103379 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Ian Humphrey EE125333 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Tim Abbott EE126746 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
James Pengilley EE130129 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Paul Barry EE108841 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Terry Lee EE114981 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Raymond Lowe EE133329 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Richard Hoskins EE137999 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
James Bromham EE138834 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 Senior
Large EE90436 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Veteran
John Proctor EE136124 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Robert Parry EE104514 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Raymond Jones EE123022 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Timothy Johnson EE131307 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Andy Powell EE133727 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Dean Bell EE138721 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 Senior
Lee Thompson EE107575 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Margaret Baxter EE127100 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Veteran
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Oscar Atack EE132832 Buckinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Junior
Craig Moran EE138136 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Colin Reeve EE84753 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Jeremy Simmons EE99718 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Gerry Hollick EE113737 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Antony Harbin EE122430 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Mark Johnson EE123561 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Alistair Hiscock EE131056 Wiltshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Kevin Gray EE50845 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Matthew Harrison EE101339 Berkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Mark Witham EE126720 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Joe Blundell EE83317 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Lee Townsend EE134117 Hereford & Worcester 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Debbie Hiscock EE137594 Wiltshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Bernard Chequer EE68862 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Graham Elliott EE124071 Bedfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Louise Jennings-Hoole EE128183 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nigel Horton EE110736 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
John Davies EE129457 Dorset 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Alan Perrett EE84203 Surrey 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Brian Maley EE131917 Greater London 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Amelia Bowe EE138171 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Junior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Jennifer Hampson EE85825 Greater London 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Roger Gills EE131528 Berkshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Amanda Foster EE3333 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Limbrick EE138002 Gloucestershire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Chick EE102447 Hertfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Matthew Dilley EE122309 Berkshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Nigel Scarffe EE135939 Oxfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Mark Davis EE138595 Buckinghamshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Timothy Cuthbert EE137180 Oxfordshire 41.00 100 41 0 C Senior