Scores

English Sporting at E.J.Churchill Group Ltd - 07/03/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 115

Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Dean Horswell EE38300 Avon 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Hamid Hajilou EE65335 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Desmond Sturgess EE2211 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Shaun Stacey EE63158 Somerset 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Phillip Marks EE50222 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Richard Thompson EE129274 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Dean Gibbs EE116789 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Paul Moore EE120725 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Chris Sumner EE88963 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Andrew Stubbs EE135778 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Richard Weller EE84318 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Christopher Balham EE73943 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Simon Page-Ritchie EE125527 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Stuart Lodge EE95782 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Vince Johnson EE85349 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Bradley Pointon EE129203 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Junior
Adrian Johnson EE121251 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Robin Plank EE83883 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Stephen Amies EE128781 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Robin Heal EE27470 Avon 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
John Smith EE8538 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Philip Seastram EE112272 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Matt Peddle EE125843 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 AA Junior
Ian Gander EE108297 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Alan Bullock EE31005 Avon 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Christopher Dennis EE12484 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Adam Davies EE101181 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Kevin Douglas EE49768 Buckinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Matthew Martin EE126839 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Ray Janes EE88843 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Christopher White EE73188 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Nicola Heron EE89683 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Simon Smith EE130612 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Jeremy Simmons EE99718 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Sam King EE83204 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Mark Strickland EE131235 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Billy Greenwood EE132464 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 A Junior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Colin Burrows EE122607 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Ricardo Schnekenberg EE136664 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Robert Young EE109499 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Senior
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 A Ladies,Senior
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Alan Dalton EE80601 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
William Bland EE102542 Surrey 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Kevin Greenwood EE135513 Surrey 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Trevor Hunt EE130912 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Joe Blundell EE83317 Oxfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Paul Barry EE108841 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Nigel Horton EE110736 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Matthew Lazarczuk EE137937 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Ricky Hartland EE125718 Buckinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Adam Poyser EE137287 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Ricky Davis EE114593 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Brewster EE103379 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 59.00 100 59 0 B Ladies,Senior
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Richard Hoskins EE137999 Buckinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Mark Johnson EE123561 Oxfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Andrew Thurgood EE128791 Berkshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Christian Hixon EE136270 Hampshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Timothy Johnson EE131307 Oxfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Perry EE81876 Greater London 52.00 100 52 0 B Veteran
Matthew Jones EE131800 Buckinghamshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Geoffrey Paige EE37728 Northamptonshire 50.00 100 50 0 B Veteran
Mark Davis EE138595 Buckinghamshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Peter Masters EE132237 Northamptonshire 48.00 100 48 0 B Veteran
Jim Taylor EE136924 Berkshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Veteran
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 40.00 100 40 0 C Ladies,Senior
Timothy Cuthbert EE137180 Oxfordshire 31.00 100 31 0 C Senior