Scores

English Sporting at E.J.Churchill Group Ltd - 24/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG PREMIER LEAGUE 1ST LEG: ENTRIES 09:00 -14:00 £250 HG

Total number of scores: 287

Richard Faulds EE187 Hampshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
David Ferriman EE120545 Bedfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Martin Holden EE57756 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
James Attwood EE107759 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Junior
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Trevor Bell EE42374 Hampshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Dean Brien EE115788 Greater London 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Junior
Alex Smith EE127228 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 AA Junior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Matthew Bedford EE99093 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Junior
Jordan O'Donnell EE130298 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Dean Gibbs EE116789 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Robert Clarke EE59764 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
David Keet EE135358 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Joshua Nunn EE127133 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Junior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Cedric Bedet EE133437 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Grant Pendleton WW377 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Oliver Raymond EE136620 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Alec Morris EE108124 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Andrew Clifton EE73876 Bedfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Gary Davis EE27615 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Stuart Lodge EE95782 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Senior
Albert Bovingdon EE69840 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Simon Page-Ritchie EE125527 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Roger Deacon EE88852 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Alfie Tibbles EE131644 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Colt
Peter Woodliffe-Thomas EE129540 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
David Lucas EE133056 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Tanya Faulds EE1436 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Ladies,Senior
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Junior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Graham Smith EE123555 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Antony Robbins EE72914 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Daniel Vallis EE130250 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Joseph Newbould EE137024 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Paul Brown EE81076 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Alan Stronge EE89952 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Matt Peddle EE125843 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 AA Junior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Robin Griffin EE134908 Wales 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
James Baker EE116239 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Robert Young EE109499 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Scott Dunkling EE92592 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Jon Hedgecock EE116978 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 AAA Senior
Craig Nunn EE123558 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Daniel Harrison EE127120 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
David Knight EE132111 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Lee Thornett EE92797 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
Daniel King EE135536 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 C Colt
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Malcolm Sanday EE97585 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Stephen Abraham EE126793 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Carl Hopkins EE122384 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Colt
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 C Colt
Stephen Simpson EE130704 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Robert Ratford EE29170 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Mark Hudson EE129268 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Raymond Bird EE127281 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Ross Nabney EE105930 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
James Mcguire EE129598 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Mark Johnson EE125895 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Senior
Christopher Bloxham EE98867 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Payne EE101723 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Scott Buck EE134378 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Russell Tedder EE92110 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Graham Smith EE131804 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Drew Archer EE90323 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Lee Trott EE119073 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Des Kendall EE108289 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Alan Tyte EE118844 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Joe Blundell EE83317 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Melanie Comyn Otter EE130865 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 A Ladies,Senior
Mark Yerbury EE125045 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Jon Symes EE131158 Somerset 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
James Bailey EE133354 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Brian Pritchett EE131286 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Cliff Lamb EE123008 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Junior
Matthew Newman EE136147 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Matthew Martin EE126839 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Ross Whitelock EE96536 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Richard Brown EE124600 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Nicholas Grant EE127837 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Julian Saint EE110998 Dorset 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Ricardo Schnekenberg EE136664 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Julia Southward EE133080 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Senior
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Frank Ford EE59001 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Stuart Jones EE117371 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Louise Smith EE124024 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Senior
Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
David Keet EE63743 Surrey 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Paul Cornwell EE108833 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 AA Senior
Paul Stanley EE133127 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Clifford Eborall EE119177 Channel Islands 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Kevin Fisher EE83496 Wiltshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Ian Gander EE108297 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Mark Valentine EE108538 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Stephen Gower EE114774 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Paul White EE62297 Berkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Richard Hoskins EE137999 Buckinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Shaun Veasey EE135158 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
George Whatton EE123948 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Colt
Dennis Pettitt EE2009 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
David Wilder EE125089 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Jack Symes EE123738 Somerset 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Michèle Brandligt EE102134 Wiltshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Geoffrey Trott EE115201 Kent 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Jeremy Simmons EE99718 Sussex 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Andrew Lajer EE88716 Berkshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Michael Durling EE48951 Kent 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
James Holstead EE131225 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Senior
Leslie Christy EE122662 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Ian Cross EE26633 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Craig Rolfe EE134443 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Richard Worthington EE123217 Surrey 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Chris Coningsby EE71767 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Richard Steeples EE131648 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Allen EE12063 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Veteran
Josh Newbould EE138325 Gloucestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
David Green EE128552 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 B Ladies,Senior
Clive Johnson EE128278 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Graham Bright EE134901 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Junior
Nicholas Wood EE138114 Northern Ireland 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nicola Heron EE89683 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Ladies,Senior
Joshua Hufton EE128324 Staffordshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Michael Perman EE47916 Oxfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Matthew Sudds EE119717 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Robert Drake EE129228 Sussex 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Ricky Davis EE114593 Oxfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Lewis Cull EE3042 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
John Cooper EE127777 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Junior
Andre Vaudin EE103566 Channel Islands 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Gary Shortern-Rule EE124331 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Mark Blamey EE105589 Buckinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Amelia Bowe EE138171 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Junior
Richard Moreing EE112844 Gloucestershire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Sonia Pritchett EE131287 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Bev Hooper EE133476 Devon 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Robert Boakes EE126340 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Suzanne Curtis EE104452 Berkshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Matthew Spruce EE135620 Channel Islands 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Michael Hunton EE104833 Hampshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Veteran
Mark Cox EE136185 Buckinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Andrew Gilham EE134130 Sussex 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
David Bradford EE60441 Bedfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Kevin Fairey EE128264 Bedfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Robert Beere EE131742 Surrey 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Craig Moran EE138136 Gloucestershire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Karen Knightly EE128944 Surrey 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Deirdre Collard EE88829 Sussex 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Veteran
John Kitcher EE134027 Hampshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Derek Monahan EE132907 Hertfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Sophie Brookwell EE129718 Sussex 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Stern EE84963 Greater London 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Aidan Wraight EE138433 Northamptonshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Junior
Michael Wells EE113318 Buckinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Jane Robbins EE125233 Oxfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Annette Oakley EE131498 Hertfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Johnson EE123561 Oxfordshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Marion Hooper EE123219 Devon 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Robert Owen EE125390 Kent 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Andrew Thurgood EE128791 Berkshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Adam Curtiss EE137880 Hampshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Colt
Simon Hodge EE136651 Essex 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Louise Jennings-Hoole EE128183 Hampshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sarah Baldock EE123090 Sussex 43.00 100 43 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Helen Boakes EE134742 Hampshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Ladies,Senior
Charlotte Patten EE134708 Suffolk 42.00 100 42 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Phipps EE136394 Greater London 39.00 100 39 0 Senior
Kay Stutley EE132875 Hertfordshire 37.00 100 37 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sascha Roest-Ellis EE137637 Greater London 29.00 100 29 0 Ladies,Senior
Timothy Cuthbert EE137180 Oxfordshire 28.00 100 28 0 C Senior
Lain Blamey EE129813 Buckinghamshire 16.00 100 16 0 C Colt
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 82.61 92 76 0 AAA Senior
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 74.47 94 70 0 B Veteran
Derek Ponting EE102125 Wiltshire 66.67 48 32 0 A Senior
Rebecca Elmore EE127058 Bedfordshire 65.22 92 60 0 B Ladies,Senior
Lee Jones EE117242 Oxfordshire 64.29 28 18 0 A Senior
Colin Two EE137843 Bedfordshire 60.87 92 56 0 C Senior
Tracey Sizeland EE121439 Norfolk 50.00 84 42 0 C Ladies,Senior