Scores

English Sporting at E.J.Churchill Group Ltd - 01/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG CPSA Reg Shoot

Total number of scores: 167

Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Veteran
Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Chris Sumner EE88963 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Joe Hale EE127949 Gloucestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Robin Heal EE27470 Avon 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Gary Davis EE27615 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 C Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Ladies,Senior
Justin Firman EE118044 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Hamid Hajilou EE65335 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Stuart Lodge EE95782 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Ladies,Senior
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Richard Allen EE12063 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 B Ladies,Senior
Philip Bradshaw EE125838 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Dave Large EE88054 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Steven Bennett EE129559 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Senior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Paul Griffin EE87023 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Vince Johnson EE85349 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 A Ladies,Senior
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Todd Monk EE100660 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Nello Accaputo EE110563 Rest Of World 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Michael Holmes EE35575 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Colin Puttick EE72968 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Simon Billinghurst EE125351 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Junior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
John Mansfield EE94887 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Christopher Balham EE73943 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Tony Fort EE137156 Rest Of World 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Robert Young EE109499 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Martin Chapman EE31566 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
William Hale EE127942 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Rob Hawker EE5555 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Mark Johnson EE125895 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Trevor Hunt EE130912 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 A Ladies,Senior
Lee Forrester EE127573 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Huseyin Otkay EE124228 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Mark Cox EE136185 Buckinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Stephen Smith EE48343 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Ian Palmer WW2396 Wales (WW) 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Keith Collier EE130994 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Nigel Lacey EE66152 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Kevin Douglas EE49768 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Senior
Philip Richings EE93515 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Alan Bullock EE31005 Avon 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Roger Hartland EE131152 Hereford & Worcester 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Alan Perrett EE84203 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Bernard Jacks EE100680 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Richard Brown EE124600 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Adam Fearn EE113772 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Antony Harbin EE122430 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
John Williams EE5258 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Michael Dobinson EE125357 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Pip Bayley EE121351 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Paul Barry EE108841 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Stephen Watling EE132265 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Matthew Sudds EE119717 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Richard Moreing EE112844 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Mark Truckle EE123707 Wiltshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Chris Kernick EE131447 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Andrew Howard EE131385 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
William Burrows EE123137 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Jeremy Simmons EE99718 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Chick EE102447 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul White EE62297 Berkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
John Proctor EE136124 Nottinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Michèle Brandligt EE102134 Wiltshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Mann EE135579 Bedfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Stephen Lawes EE86775 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Margaret Baxter EE127100 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
William Bland EE102542 Surrey 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Matthew Dilley EE122309 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Ricky Davis EE114593 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Steve Thomas EE90741 Hertfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Matthew Jones EE131800 Buckinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Jennifer Hampson EE85825 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Jacqueline Baker EE132152 Buckinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Iain Greig EE126715 Greater London 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Paul Lancaster EE131367 Berkshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Ian Humphrey EE125333 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Richard Hoskins EE137999 Buckinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Brewster EE103379 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Joe Blundell EE83317 Oxfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Russell Padgett EE131430 Surrey 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Timothy Tyler EE115866 Berkshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Danielle Brown EE132622 Hereford & Worcester 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Oscar Atack EE132832 Buckinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Junior
Ricardo Schnekenberg EE136664 Oxfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jeannette Burgoyne EE134855 Sussex 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Roy Bennett EE123502 Berkshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Michael Mossman EE135997 Berkshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Mark Johnson EE123561 Oxfordshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Matthew Beck EE137996 Oxfordshire 47.00 100 47 0 Senior
Alex Westbrook EE135520 Buckinghamshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Large EE90436 Berkshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 43.00 100 43 0 C Veteran
William Moore EE135784 Norfolk 34.00 100 34 0 C Senior
Timothy Cuthbert EE137180 Oxfordshire 34.00 100 34 0 C Senior