Scores

English Sporting at E.J.Churchill Group Ltd - 04/01/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG CPSA Reg Shoot

Total number of scores: 158

William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Joe Hale EE127949 Gloucestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 A Ladies,Senior
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Dean Horswell EE38300 Avon 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Samuel Usher EE129712 Avon 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Colin Puttick EE72968 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Chris Sumner EE88963 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Richard Allen EE12063 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Sean O'Keeffe EE90813 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Veteran
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Ray Janes EE88843 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Paul White EE62297 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Hamid Hajilou EE65335 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Stuart Ivey EE106683 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Graham Smith EE131804 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Justin Firman EE118044 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Jack Clifford EE137557 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Junior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Christopher Balham EE73943 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Stephen Hughes EE132972 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 C Veteran
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Junior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Angus Brown EE37128 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Mark Johnson EE125895 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Junior
John Mansfield EE94887 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Trevor Surridge EE127041 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Philip Bradshaw EE125838 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Dave Large EE88054 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Stephen Smith EE48343 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Mark Truckle EE123707 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Alex Smith EE127228 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Sam King EE83204 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE121251 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Bernard Jacks EE100680 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Colin Burrows EE122607 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Cornelius Fenton EE40930 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Edward Clark EE112751 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Christine Atkinson EE118762 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Barry EE108841 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Ladies,Senior
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Christopher Birkbeck EE58212 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Ian Cordingley EE114050 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 AAA Senior
Nick Devonshire EE128686 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Lee Bushby EE129528 Buckinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Graham Elliott EE124071 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Bernard Creed EE125882 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Steven Bennett EE129559 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Jeremy Simmons EE99718 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Carl Hopkins EE122384 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Simon Page-Ritchie EE125527 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Raymond Jones EE123022 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Mark Ashdown EE125506 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Antony Harbin EE122430 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
William Bland EE102542 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Ruth De Mulder EE109563 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Ladies,Senior
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Robert Schofield EE130781 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Stephen Watling EE132265 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Jessica Allan EE126240 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Junior
Mark Strickland EE131235 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Matthew Green EE128705 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Joseph Crowe EE136149 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Miles Davies EE135992 Wiltshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Junior
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 C Colt
Michael Dobinson EE125357 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Philip Moran EE71595 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
James Baker EE116239 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Mark Johnson EE123561 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Mark Cox EE136185 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Oliver Raymond EE136620 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Oliver Baylis EE127518 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Matthew Sudds EE119717 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ricky Davis EE114593 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Brian Claridge EE84745 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Richard Moreing EE112844 Gloucestershire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Huseyin Otkay EE124228 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Robert Boakes EE126340 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Christopher Holt EE113050 Kent 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Anthony Satchell EE102087 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Alan Perrett EE84203 Surrey 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Andrew Limbrick EE138002 Gloucestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Joe Blundell EE83317 Oxfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Justin Kmieciak-Thorpe EE132424 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jacqueline Baker EE132152 Buckinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nigel Scarffe EE135939 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 A Ladies,Senior
Paul Griffin EE87023 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Howard EE41074 Hertfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Barry Daly EE137147 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
John Shea EE131543 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Andrew Howard EE131385 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Karen Teagle EE518785 Surrey 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Proctor EE136124 Nottinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Stephen Lawes EE86775 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Frank Ford EE59001 Berkshire 58.00 100 58 0 A Veteran
Darren Isaac EE131162 Buckinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Ian Humphrey EE125333 Hertfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Craig Moran EE138136 Gloucestershire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Chick EE102447 Hertfordshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
David Heaven EE133919 Hampshire 36.00 100 36 0 C Senior