Scores

English Sporting at E.J.Churchill Group Ltd - 14/12/2017

Issue 53

100 ESP REG CPSA Shoot

Total number of scores: 140

Chris Sumner EE88963 Northamptonshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Joe Hale EE127949 Gloucestershire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Veteran
Samuel Usher EE129712 Avon 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE121251 Greater London 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 88.00 100 88 0 B Ladies,Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Ladies,Senior
Angus Brown EE37128 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Paul Gillett EE32159 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Fred Townsend EE93880 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Christopher Dennis EE12484 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Smith EE48343 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Philip Neale EE112518 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Ludovic Antony EE107046 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Oliver Baylis EE127518 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Junior
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Simon Page-Ritchie EE125527 Greater London 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Robert Schofield EE130781 Greater London 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Clay Pickering EE111023 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Bradley Pointon EE129203 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Junior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Philip Seastram EE112272 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Ian Palmer WW2396 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Senior
Glenn Thompson EE109037 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Harry Criss EE136722 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Junior
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Matthew Martin EE126839 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Philip Bradshaw EE125838 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Stephen Watling EE132265 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Cornelius Fenton EE40930 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Stephen Hughes EE132972 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Matthew Green EE128705 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Ladies,Senior
Rich Hall EE13216 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Philip Moran EE71595 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Glenn Wilson EE134099 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Peter Woodliffe-Thomas EE129540 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Steven Bennett EE129559 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Louis Mondesir EE113633 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Andre Mondesir EE116296 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 77.00 100 77 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nicola Heron EE89683 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ricky Hartland EE125718 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Ricky Davis EE114593 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Joe Blundell EE83317 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Michael Perman EE47916 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Alan Dalton EE80601 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Danielle Brown EE132622 Hereford & Worcester 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Hedges EE70895 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Raymond Jones EE123022 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
John Mansfield EE94887 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Mark Hallam EE137424 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Kevin Douglas EE49768 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Andrew Howard EE131385 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Paul Griffin EE87023 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Zea Purnell EE132157 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jaybian Gerring EE119974 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Mark Johnson EE125895 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Andrew Limbrick EE138002 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Ricardo Schnekenberg EE136664 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Oscar Atack EE132832 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Junior
Howard EE41074 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
John Smith EE8538 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Richard Brown EE124600 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Mark Johnson EE123561 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Jeremy Simmons EE99718 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Margaret Baxter EE127100 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Veteran
John Proctor EE136124 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
David Blake EE110395 Buckinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Richard Hoskins EE137999 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Mark Podbery EE138013 Gloucestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Jim Taylor EE136924 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Timothy Tyler EE115866 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Paul Lancaster EE131367 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Karen Teagle EE518785 Surrey 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Hugh Walton EE105248 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Matthew Lazarczuk EE137937 Berkshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Russell Padgett EE131430 Surrey 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Nigel Scarffe EE135939 Oxfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Michael Mossman EE135997 Berkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Alex Westbrook EE135520 Buckinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
James Hill EE131603 Berkshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
William Moore EE135784 Norfolk 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Roy Bennett EE123502 Berkshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Jonathan Refoy EE134482 Buckinghamshire 48.00 100 48 0 Senior
Derek Ponting EE102125 Wiltshire 44.00 100 44 0 A Senior
Timothy Cuthbert EE137180 Oxfordshire 33.00 100 33 0 C Senior