Scores

English Sporting at Doveridge Clay Sports Centre - 29/04/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG entries close 13:30 & ESK Practice

Total number of scores: 201

Joshua Keeble WW2370 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Philip Bailey EE107869 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Andrew Read EE64203 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Alexander Horton EE122570 Lincolnshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Junior
Tom Miller EE116766 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Richard Hughes WW574 Wales (WW) 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Junior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Veteran
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Marcus Rigby EE126244 Wales 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Neil Smith EE104756 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Max Small EE81470 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Andrew Price EE122827 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Michael Booth EE129952 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Christopher Daniels EE96738 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Iain Platts EE65033 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Simon Roe EE107743 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Keith Hodgkinson EE104418 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Mark Nicholson EE138154 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 Senior
Adrian Salt EE116236 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Simon Colledge EE120291 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Russell Instone EE101168 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Michael Maschke EE138807 Rest Of World 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
David Clayton EE58048 Lancashire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Richard Groves EE128228 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Dene Matthews EE123743 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Gabriel Vint EE117400 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Peter Humphreys WW1858 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
John Sims EE9465 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
David Whyte EE31227 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Martin Walsh EE85081 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
John Dennis EE93951 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Howard Forrester EE110223 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
David Moore EE127625 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Dave Dumelow EE104983 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Mike Williams EE139095 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Shaun Mcnamara EE92903 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Graham Rowley EE47242 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Senior
Gareth Owen EE131364 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Nigel Lane EE132782 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
John Marples EE87538 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Christopher Hunt EE117355 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
John Smallman EE85194 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
James Wilson EE138411 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Darren Harris EE128303 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Alan Mear EE126113 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Timothy Howell EE43629 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Wayne Simpson EE118783 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Thomas James EE131310 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Ian Stubbs EE123741 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Richard Lees-Styler EE111443 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Neil Davison EE123763 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Martin Finn EE94270 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
David Young EE136766 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Thomas Mead EE128785 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Junior
Timothy Hatton EE118469 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Ford EE27228 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Timothy Howell Jnr EE130441 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Kevin Hogg EE90498 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Philip James EE112530 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Clifford Hawkes EE112185 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Paul Rowbottom EE112264 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Mark Dudley EE115871 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Christian Ellis EE121453 Merseyside 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Martin Finch EE53646 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Ian Grant EE124277 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Roger Blakemore EE109111 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Keith Pearson EE35853 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
David Ward EE121364 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Barry Gray EE62548 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Gerhard Fiala EE130741 Rest Of World 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Wayne Hughes WW2220 Wales (WW) 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Chris Cox EE88553 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Peter Fitkin EE84633 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
William Pennington EE31259 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Christopher Edwards EE70557 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Paul Markley EE133204 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Robert Newsham EE1947 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Colt
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 AAA Veteran
Michael Buckless EE128002 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Richard Hunt EE104094 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
John Monsheimer EE107596 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Jonathan Severn EE121230 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Darren Wood EE87833 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Graham Boydell EE97589 Lancashire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Stephen Hough EE113044 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Mark Allen EE112149 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Geoffrey Tinsley EE118278 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Clive Oakden EE110220 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Ray Morrell EE137772 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Carl Hopkins EE122384 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Grenville Bromfield EE132054 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Richard Cooke EE36793 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Guy Watson EE88677 Lancashire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Andrew Statham EE129126 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
John Jones EE94671 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Paul Hallam EE63917 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Veteran
Miles Machin EE66809 Cheshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
John Shreeve EE3975 Cheshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Robert Bailey EE109926 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Senior
Anthony Jones EE113535 Wales 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
David Sykes EE112519 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Alexander Naughton EE128175 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Junior
Paul Molyneux EE132096 Lancashire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
David Munt EE85963 Lancashire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Senior
Stephen Fower EE111266 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Martin Walker EE132813 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Roger Ferguson EE106176 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Martin Yates EE137863 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
David Bottrill EE80173 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Keith Riley EE82336 Lancashire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Vincent Shaw EE19324 Cheshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Michael Yarworth EE106390 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
David Winter EE93955 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Robert Kitchingman EE137604 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Alan Everitt EE69388 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Graham Lowe EE38963 Cheshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
David Munday EE115174 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Stephen Trow EE85905 Shropshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Chris Harrison EE128497 Durham 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Colin Foden EE2424 Cheshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Charles Culverwell EE138578 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Sean Dooley EE136469 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Alf Bartle EE137555 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Colt
Rod Bailes-Brown EE136734 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Tim Tyler EE35944 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Roy Dyson EE138549 Staffordshire 65.00 100 65 0 Senior
David Wragg EE34044 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Michael Rollason EE14001 Cumbria 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Douglas Roberts EE138848 Wales 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Mark Hallam EE137424 Warwickshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Neil Hastilow EE138153 Staffordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Simon Toffolo EE19272 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Kennneth Oakes EE67938 Staffordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Thomas Lowe EE134636 Cheshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Andrew Heron EE127810 Lancashire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Donald Caulfield EE130682 Lancashire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
John Harrison EE108856 Durham 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kenneth Holland EE19772 Staffordshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Veteran
Philip Harper EE132712 Staffordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Matthew Swindlehurst EE135957 Cheshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Kenneth Bowyer EE101075 Staffordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
John Barnicoat EE137521 Warwickshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Andrew Scott EE137323 Staffordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Stephen Flint EE86701 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Phillip Drew EE134022 Staffordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Steve Simpson EE36780 Yorkshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Neale Noke EE88503 Leicestershire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Paul Colledge EE126177 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Shelley Fryer EE133575 Lancashire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Carl Grundy EE113426 Staffordshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Lester Ellman EE68704 Cheshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Warren Boydell EE124488 Lancashire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Robert Sands EE136764 Warwickshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
David Walker EE81274 Staffordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
John Webster EE107538 Yorkshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Anthony Cohen EE133466 Derbyshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Terrance Hollinshead EE72152 Cheshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
George Stonier EE127384 Cheshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Anthony Smith EE135001 Derbyshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Ron Baron EE99 Derbyshire 50.00 100 50 0 B Veteran
Terence Holland EE19447 Leicestershire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
Ernie Booth EE101763 Cheshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Martin Casswell EE135353 Yorkshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Mike Simpson EE136836 Derbyshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Veteran
Ray Stevenson EE109996 Derbyshire 41.00 100 41 0 C Veteran
James Williams EE136713 Staffordshire 39.00 100 39 0 C Senior