Scores

English Sporting at Doveridge Clay Sports Centre - 31/12/2017

Issue 53

100 ESP REG and DTL & ESK practice

Total number of scores: 164

Richard Hughes WW574 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Daniels EE96738 Staffordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Scott Greenwood EE124131 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
James Attwood EE107759 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
David Hornby EE118440 Lancashire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Dave Harley EE98570 Shropshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Daniel Young EE135663 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Philip Bailey EE107869 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Gary Edwards EE127695 Shropshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Veteran
Stephen Ogden EE122340 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Timothy Howell EE43629 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Steven Clarke EE65744 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Robert Swaine EE124976 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Robert Bailey EE109926 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Robert Evans WW567 Wales (WW) 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Ford EE27228 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Junior
Steven Whitwell EE26025 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Ross Holmes EE132398 Lancashire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Les Sperling EE24389 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Liam Hayton EE132897 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Simon Heinrich EE122812 Shropshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Kennneth Oakes EE67938 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Andrew Harvison EE9548 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Michael Snape EE42934 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Arran Eccleston EE130606 Shropshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Junior
Andrew Sheldon EE123552 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Thomas Mead EE128785 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Junior
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Clive Oakden EE110220 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
David Young EE136766 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Simon Roe EE107743 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Michael Buckless EE128002 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Richard Atkins EE130511 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Kerry Oakley EE124597 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Harrison WW2283 Wales (WW) 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Brad Howell EE128430 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Peter Cantrill EE115519 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Grant Davidson EE38259 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Patrick Hollins EE109397 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Julian Brockley EE85559 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Mike Cashmore EE127574 Shropshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Kenneth Holland EE19772 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Adrian Salt EE116236 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Daniel Henry EE125758 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Junior
Carl Young EE134166 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Richard Groves EE128228 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Philip James EE112530 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Stephen Hough EE113044 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Graham Lowe EE38963 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Stuart Aston EE117218 Shropshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
John Neville EE117656 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Paul Rowbottom EE112264 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Martin Finn EE94270 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Alan Everitt EE69388 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Alan Rowley EE71617 Shropshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Sam Houghton EE130374 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 B Junior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Paul Sanders EE137736 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Andrew Foulkes EE130110 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
John Marples EE87538 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
John Shreeve EE3975 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Andrew Gott EE123788 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Stephen Fower EE111266 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
John Heeley EE125060 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Keith Pearson EE35853 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Thomas Lowe EE134636 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Howard Forrester EE110223 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Smith EE83180 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Levi Harvey EE106195 Shropshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
David Sykes EE112519 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
James Hollingworth EE98798 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Kenneth Bowyer EE101075 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Stephen Trow EE85905 Shropshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Andy Houghton EE130373 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Andrew Hilditch EE47959 Shropshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Paul Markley EE133204 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Roy Jones EE31122 Shropshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Clayton Matcham EE138009 Shropshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Keith Riley EE82336 Lancashire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Rebecca Adlam WW2651 Wales (WW) 64.00 100 64 0 B Ladies,Senior
Andrew White EE132439 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Philip Taylor EE112929 Cheshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Paul Colledge EE126177 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Jones EE71928 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
David Cockerill EE69609 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
William Pennington EE31259 Lancashire 63.00 100 63 0 A Veteran
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Phillip Drew EE134022 Staffordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Matthew Swindlehurst EE135957 Cheshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Peter Bridger EE27558 Shropshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Timothy Howell Jnr EE130441 Staffordshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Callum Pugh EE138206 Shropshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Antony Aston EE60521 Shropshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Philip Brassington EE95400 Staffordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Philip White EE135426 Staffordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
John Proctor EE136124 Nottinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Trevor Lewis EE125004 Shropshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Davide Bandiera EE134227 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Jonathan Outhwaite EE93980 Cheshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Paul Frost EE133543 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Archie Hughes EE131348 Shropshire 59.00 100 59 0 A Junior
Robert Wilkinson EE137684 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Stuart Taylor EE85402 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Malcolm Sears EE136951 Derbyshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Andrew Statham EE129126 Staffordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Geoffrey Tinsley EE118278 Staffordshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Wendy Allen EE128356 Staffordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kevin Miller EE118545 Derbyshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Josh Sarjant EE134810 Shropshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Colt
Carl Grundy EE113426 Staffordshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
David Walker EE81274 Staffordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Holly Pennington EE126398 Lancashire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Junior
Phil Evans EE131041 Cheshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Bill Jowett EE51304 Derbyshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Tom Ellis EE131187 Derbyshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Junior
Smith EE72584 Staffordshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Martin Lloyd EE137102 Shropshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Tom Davies EE134134 Shropshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Colt
Sarah Johnson EE135341 Derbyshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Ladies,Senior
Anthony Cohen EE133466 Derbyshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Senior
Nick Sarjent EE135048 Shropshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Senior
Andrew Hancock EE134077 Staffordshire 39.00 100 39 0 C Veteran
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 37.00 100 37 0 C Senior
Terence Holland EE19447 Leicestershire 36.00 100 36 0 C Veteran
Kevin Haycocks EE135923 Shropshire 34.00 100 34 0 C Senior
Lauren Blower EE138131 Shropshire 15.00 100 15 0 C Ladies,Senior