Scores

English Sporting at Chalk Farm Clay Ground - 19/11/2017

Issue 52

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 91

Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Ben Thorrold EE101497 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Marcus Clifford EE115018 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Frederick Barker EE112898 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Philip Thorrold EE61189 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Colt
Ben Davey EE133173 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 AA Junior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
James Pile EE108590 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Michael Payne EE103473 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Shane Johnston EE107280 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Dean Claxton EE119129 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Peter Foster EE67600 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Julian Self EE69326 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Barry Lock EE105787 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
John Mills EE102323 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Alan Marshall EE130873 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Oliver Gooderham EE122920 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
William Reeve EE125012 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Junior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Junior
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Clive Norman EE123231 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Amanda Crown EE96327 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Russell Coo EE116099 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Frederick Calton EE127715 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Junior
Kevin Skinner EE122065 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
James Bailey EE133354 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Robert Calton EE22428 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Adrian Cook EE4730 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Des Kendall EE108289 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Brian Ashford EE31371 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Paul Leake EE121972 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
John Clarey EE116953 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Barry Baxter EE107356 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Simon Glister EE136893 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Ray Barry EE39914 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Richard Clement Smith EE117357 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Max Haynes EE123646 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Andi Deeks EE130061 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Adam Bedding EE131551 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Philip Woolston EE91982 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Gary Tugwell EE137141 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Spencer Reeves EE123999 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Neville Edwards EE123166 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Paul Henson EE133459 Cambridgeshire 62.00 100 62 0 Senior
Paul Pulford EE123168 Norfolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Steve Warren EE8888 Norfolk 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Gerry Dunling EE69217 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Ben Newstead EE121567 Norfolk 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Richard Hillson EE102296 Buckinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Dale Drake EE59717 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Charles Worby EE98583 Norfolk 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
James Beck EE121530 Norfolk 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
George Rody EE136269 Suffolk 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Andrew Rackham EE137515 Norfolk 55.00 100 55 0 Veteran
Phil Sabin EE102451 Suffolk 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Anthony Williams EE91846 Norfolk 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 53.00 100 53 0 C Colt
John Hamilton EE131114 Norfolk 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Ian Haynes EE129501 Cambridgeshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Carmela Nocera EE133458 Cambridgeshire 46.00 100 46 0 Ladies,Senior
Adam Warnes EE133206 Suffolk 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 43.00 100 43 0 C Veteran
Joe Carter EE137936 Cambridgeshire 42.00 100 42 0 Senior
William Moore EE135784 Norfolk 38.00 100 38 0 C Senior
Peter Mayhew EE121536 Suffolk 66.67 84 56 0 A Senior
Ling EE1731 Suffolk 53.66 82 44 0 C Veteran