Scores

English Sporting at Catton Hall SG Ltd - 22/07/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REGISTERED

Total number of scores: 140

David Hughes Jnr EE73503 Wales 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Garry Davies WW1033 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Veteran
David Walker EE118087 Merseyside 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Ian Stubbs EE123741 Cheshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Anthony Dean EE12923 Cheshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Craig Law EE99394 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Colt
Dave Harley EE98570 Shropshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Graham Lowe EE38963 Cheshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Anthony Jones EE113535 Wales 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Christopher Holt EE127331 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Marcus Rigby EE126244 Wales 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Stuart Ivey EE106683 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Richard Humphreys EE116152 Wales 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Mark Oakley EE124615 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Mick Shelton EE111843 Merseyside 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
John Jones WW156 Wales (WW) 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Colin Foden EE2424 Cheshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Jake Bowling EE122428 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Nigel Lane EE132782 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Andrew Dorman EE132387 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Keith Hill WW1211 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Ian Cunliffe EE117868 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Maurice Snelling EE35274 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Walter Jones WW1328 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Levi Harvey EE106195 Shropshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
John Jones EE94671 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
John Shreeve EE3975 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Robert Rolfe EE85787 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Hoban EE80675 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Stephen Renkel EE72777 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Neil Waterman EE83554 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Alan Everitt EE69388 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
David Horsfield EE92834 Lancashire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Janet Harvey EE106196 Shropshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Peter Humphreys WW1858 Wales (WW) 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Robert Harrison WW2283 Wales (WW) 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Jake Parsons EE124697 Wales 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Jamie Robins EE132534 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Peter Morton EE128719 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Vincent Shaw EE19324 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Stephen Pugh EE136406 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Michael Holland EE132228 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Kerry Oakley EE124597 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Ladies,Senior
Carl Young EE134166 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
David Woolley EE137277 Northumberland 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Ian Modinos WW2106 Wales (WW) 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Mark Davenport EE131533 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Mike Matthews EE12689 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Gwyn Richards WW2020 Wales (WW) 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Daniel Hampson EE139404 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Mark Haley EE122716 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Gareth Owen EE131364 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Paul Ellis EE67682 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Miles Machin EE66809 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Eifion Thomas EE114165 Wales 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Roy Milington EE105693 Shropshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Robert Darwin EE100951 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Joseph Hill EE9473 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Simon Evans WW155 Wales (WW) 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Dyfed Jones WW2720 Wales (WW) 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Porter EE49935 Cumbria 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Glyn Jones EE126866 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Stephen Hough EE113044 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Thomas Lowe EE134636 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Lloyd EE88769 Wales 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
William Jones WW2655 Wales (WW) 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Andrew Woodward EE132761 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Douglas Roberts EE138848 Wales 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Peter Moreton EE71984 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Christian Ellis EE121453 Merseyside 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Sam Hall EE138789 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Ian Edwards EE121602 Merseyside 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Andrew Dunne EE135494 Merseyside 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Douglas Boyd EE48579 Scotland 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Paul Molyneux EE132096 Lancashire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Shelley Fryer EE133575 Lancashire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Isabella Ralphs EE106630 Lancashire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kevin Hogg EE90498 Lancashire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Stephen Williams EE125282 Wales 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Edward Furber EE26175 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
David Sutton EE138882 Cheshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Gregory Bracegirdle EE130830 Cheshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Davies EE124301 Cumbria 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Peter Luke EE72744 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Derek Roberts EE124741 Wales 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Peter Fitkin EE84633 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Elfyn Richards WW2304 Wales (WW) 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Michael Rollason EE14001 Cumbria 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Michael Buckless EE128002 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Neil Wagstaff EE137846 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Teasdale EE56883 Wales 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Andrew Fairhurst EE131808 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Stephen Holt EE127339 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Outhwaite EE93980 Cheshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Kennneth Oakes EE67938 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Mike Pattison EE133097 Cheshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
David Vickers EE43197 Cheshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Daniel McNulty EE138603 Merseyside 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Peter Moulds EE23861 Cheshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Michael Merrington EE19675 Wales 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Andrew Gate EE138383 Cheshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
George Stonier EE127384 Cheshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
David Humphries EE97084 Merseyside 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Elaine Foden EE5575 Cheshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Ifan Jones WW2795 Wales (WW) 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Jay Smith EE138902 Merseyside 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Dennis Evans WW433 Wales (WW) 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
John Walters EE67033 Cheshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Steven Kersey EE133299 Merseyside 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Alex Sikorski EE102998 Lancashire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Lester Ellman EE68704 Cheshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Matthew Swindlehurst EE135957 Cheshire 60.00 100 60 0 A Senior
Andy Poole EE136198 Cheshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Dawn Sikorski EE104090 Lancashire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Josef Sikorski EE102999 Lancashire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Nicola Young EE139017 Merseyside 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Chris Ramsdale EE132738 Merseyside 55.00 100 55 0 B Senior
Peter Jones EE130565 Merseyside 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
James Pickup EE133984 Cheshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Colt
John Jones EE121477 Wales 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
Emma Cork EE138309 Derbyshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Wilson EE138911 Lancashire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Donald Caulfield EE130682 Lancashire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran