Scores

English Sporting at Catton Hall SG Ltd - 24/06/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REGISTERED

Total number of scores: 97

Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Veteran
Joshua Keeble WW2370 Wales (WW) 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Peter Humphreys WW1858 Wales (WW) 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Garry Davies WW1033 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Austin Coxhead EE95707 Lancashire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Michael Jones EE123747 Shropshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Gordon Boertien EE110461 Scotland 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
David Tudor EE107703 Cheshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
John Jones WW156 Wales (WW) 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Jed Burn SS5321 Unknown 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Daniel Young EE135663 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Ian Andrews EE71406 Lancashire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Robin Harding WW2228 Wales (WW) 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Craig Law EE99394 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Daniel Naden EE133701 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Jake Bowling EE122428 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Ross Holmes EE132398 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Daniel Hampson EE139404 Lancashire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Stephen Pugh EE136406 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Hoban EE80675 Cheshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Ian Stubbs EE123741 Cheshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Clifford Hawkes EE112185 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Douglas Boyd EE48579 Scotland 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Douglas Roberts EE138848 Wales 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Wayne Hughes WW2220 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Stephen Hough EE113044 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Mark Davenport EE131533 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Chris Ramsdale EE132738 Merseyside 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Edwin Jones EE95800 Wales 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
John Jones EE94671 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Nigel Lane EE132782 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Peter Hindley EE24640 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Ian Humphreys EE104234 Wales 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Ian Cope EE113949 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Alan Flood EE133336 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Kevin Clarke-O'Neill EE120602 Merseyside 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Stephen Renkel EE72777 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Christian Ellis EE121453 Merseyside 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Kevin Hogg EE90498 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Yan Armstrong EE135100 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Ian Modinos WW2106 Wales (WW) 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Mike Matthews EE12689 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Mark Haley EE122716 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Andrew Heron EE127810 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Maurice Atkinson EE128043 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Sam Hall EE138789 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Derek Roberts EE124741 Wales 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
David Sutton EE138882 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Glyn Farmer EE135574 Lancashire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Gary Helliwell EE125587 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Graham Boydell EE97589 Lancashire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Ian Molesworth WW2832 Wales (WW) 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Guy Watson EE88677 Lancashire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Mitch Finney EE127258 Wales 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Isabella Ralphs EE106630 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Senior
Carl Young EE134166 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Stephen Williams EE125282 Wales 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Lee Marshall EE123616 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Ifor Lloyd EE133059 Wales 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Jonathan Davies EE137984 Wales 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Barry Edwards EE42788 Shropshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Eleanor Hardy EE129372 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Junior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Peter Brown EE113990 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Brian Taylor EE135986 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Mark Pattison EE73751 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Michael Merrington EE19675 Wales 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Lloyd EE88769 Wales 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Diane Condie EE133853 Wales 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Peter Moulds EE23861 Cheshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Cody Daniels EE139147 Merseyside 65.00 100 65 0 Colt
Eifion Thomas EE114165 Wales 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Paul Osborne EE130791 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Terrance Hollinshead EE72152 Cheshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Stephen Lawrenson WW2576 Wales (WW) 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
David Humphries EE97084 Merseyside 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Steven Kersey EE133299 Merseyside 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Lee Williams EE138183 Cheshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Susan Braithwaite SS6144 Scotland 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Darwin EE100951 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Edward Hosker EE139276 Lancashire 61.00 100 61 0 Senior
Barry Nicholas EE136806 Cheshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Warren Boydell EE124488 Lancashire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
John Walters EE67033 Cheshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Paul Wilson EE138911 Lancashire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
George Stonier EE127384 Cheshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Peter Jones EE130565 Merseyside 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Donald Caulfield EE130682 Lancashire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
John Jones EE121477 Wales 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Nicola Young EE139017 Merseyside 42.00 100 42 0 C Ladies,Senior