Scores

English Sporting at Catton Hall SG Ltd - 28/05/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REGISTERED

Total number of scores: 158

Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 99.00 100 99 0 AAA Veteran
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Ian Modinos WW2106 Wales (WW) 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Marcus Rigby EE126244 Wales 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Mark Oakley EE124615 Cheshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Peter Humphreys WW1858 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Garry Davies WW1033 Wales (WW) 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Beavis EE106362 Cheshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Dave Harley EE98570 Shropshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Joshua Keeble WW2370 Wales (WW) 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Maurice Snelling EE35274 Cheshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Veteran
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Michael Holland EE132228 Cheshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Christopher Edwards EE70557 Staffordshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Douglas Boyd EE48579 Scotland 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Twist EE84694 Cheshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
David Woolley EE137277 Northumberland 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Mick Shelton EE111843 Merseyside 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Stephen Renkel EE72777 Cheshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Ian Cunliffe EE117868 Cheshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Levi Harvey EE106195 Shropshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Sam Hall EE138789 Cheshire 89.00 100 89 0 C Senior
Ian Cope EE113949 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Richard Potts EE106168 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
David Clayton EE58048 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Stephen Hough EE113044 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Clayton Matcham EE138009 Shropshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Graham Lowe EE38963 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Peter Luke EE72744 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Sean Dooley EE136469 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Chris Ramsdale EE132738 Merseyside 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Richard Humphreys EE116152 Wales 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Ian Humphreys EE104234 Wales 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Ian Stubbs EE123741 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Peter Hindley EE24640 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Mark Allen EE112149 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Callum Pugh EE138206 Shropshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Anthony Jones EE113535 Wales 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Mark Dudley EE115871 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Kevin Hogg EE90498 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Kennneth Oakes EE67938 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Thomas Lowe EE134636 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Colin Foden EE2424 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Paul Ellis EE67682 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Mark Wild EE48278 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Rolfe EE85787 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Mark Davenport EE131533 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
David Tudor EE107703 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Kerry Oakley EE124597 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Ladies,Senior
Sam Steward EE138965 Lancashire 83.00 100 83 0 Senior
Janet Harvey EE106196 Shropshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Ladies,Senior
Peter Cantrill EE115519 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
James Hardy EE134215 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Christian Ellis EE121453 Merseyside 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Graham Boydell EE97589 Lancashire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
John Jones EE94671 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Jonathan Davies EE137984 Wales 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
John Dentith EE106556 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
David Reynolds EE99962 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Tony Belvedere EE80331 Lancashire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Bryan Williams EE126601 Lancashire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Alan Everitt EE69388 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Monton EE98614 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Smith EE97980 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Jeffrey Pedley EE60129 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Michael Buckless EE128002 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Mike Matthews EE12689 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Philip Harper EE132712 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
James Evans EE132037 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Keith Riley EE82336 Lancashire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Brian Oxby EE98095 Shropshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Peter Morton EE128719 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
John Shreeve EE3975 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Thomas Oliver EE132308 Northumberland 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
William Pennington EE31259 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Edward Harrison EE138825 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Christopher Sherwood EE138322 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Devon Audus EE133951 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Andrew Dunne EE135494 Merseyside 79.00 100 79 0 Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Roy Jones EE31122 Shropshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Hoban EE80675 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Matthew Saccomando EE126404 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
William Braithwaite EE127647 Cumbria 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
James Armstrong EE137607 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
John Bailey EE85488 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Ben Rimmer EE136838 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Colt
Elliott Cutter EE133666 Northumberland 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
James Monton EE136014 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Junior
Davies EE124301 Cumbria 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
David Humphries EE97084 Merseyside 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Stubbs EE102075 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Mark Haley EE122716 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Jayne Saccomando EE131649 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Josh Baldwin EE135211 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Peter Silke EE96364 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Andrew Fairhurst EE131808 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Warren Boydell EE124488 Lancashire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Paul Audus EE136342 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Stuart Potts EE57676 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Porter EE49935 Cumbria 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Carl Young EE134166 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Eleanor Hardy EE129372 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Junior
Jonathan Outhwaite EE93980 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Thomas Holland EE134416 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Glyn Farmer EE135574 Lancashire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Hazel Denney EE118012 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Molyneux EE132096 Lancashire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Gareth Williams EE135139 Wales 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Terence Gwynne WW911 Wales (WW) 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Eric Wagstaff EE94859 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Ifor Lloyd EE133059 Wales 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Miles Machin EE66809 Cheshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Michael Yarworth EE106390 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Joseph Blackshaw EE137271 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Shelley Fryer EE133575 Lancashire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Cody Daniels EE139147 Merseyside 70.00 100 70 0 Colt
Alan Noden EE137692 Shropshire 70.00 100 70 0 Senior
Peter Jones EE130565 Merseyside 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Barbara Eckersley EE134435 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Brian Taylor EE135986 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Andrew Woodward EE132761 Cheshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Sheila Oliver EE135429 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Barry Nicholas EE136806 Cheshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Cliffe EE14962 Cheshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Stephen Trow EE85905 Shropshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Paul Wilson EE138911 Lancashire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
John Walters EE67033 Cheshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Elaine Foden EE5575 Cheshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Philip Cooper EE125941 Cheshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Martin Lloyd EE137102 Shropshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Steven Kersey EE133299 Merseyside 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Diane Condie EE133853 Wales 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Emma Cork EE138309 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kevin Haycocks EE135923 Shropshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Donald Caulfield EE130682 Lancashire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
John Atherton EE106642 Lancashire 57.00 100 57 0 Senior
Terrance Hollinshead EE72152 Cheshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Graham Roberts EE138608 Wales 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Joanne Atherton EE106670 Lancashire 54.00 100 54 0 Ladies,Senior
Daniel Lowe EE137276 Staffordshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Nicola Young EE139017 Merseyside 45.00 100 45 0 Ladies,Senior
Mark Pond EE126985 Cheshire 52.63 76 40 0 Senior