Scores

English Sporting at Catton Hall SG Ltd - 25/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REGISTERED

Total number of scores: 122

John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Gordon Boertien EE110461 Scotland 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Nicholas Beavis EE106362 Cheshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Paul Stokes EE113538 Shropshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Colt
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Veteran
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Douglas Roberts WW1568 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Stuart Aston EE117218 Shropshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jonty Wightman EE124096 Cumbria 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Mick Shelton EE111843 Merseyside 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jim Murphy EE118702 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Antony Aston EE60521 Shropshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
John Jones WW156 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Philip Farrer EE130882 Lancashire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Stephen Knapper EE113921 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Richard Ramwell EE112434 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Ian Modinos WW2106 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Peter Humphreys WW1858 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Andrew Dorman EE132387 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Sam Fitzgerald EE120661 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
David Horsfield EE92834 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Michael Holland EE132228 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Wayne Hughes WW2220 Wales (WW) 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Alec Davies EE136032 Wales 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Kevin Clarke-O'Neill EE120602 Merseyside 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Marcus Rigby EE126244 Wales 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
William Braithwaite EE127647 Cumbria 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Douglas Boyd EE48579 Scotland 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Andrew Marzelos EE130230 Shropshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Robert Newsham EE1947 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Jake Bowling EE122428 Lancashire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Jack Kelly EE114383 Eire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Ian Stubbs EE123741 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Nigel Lane EE132782 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Edward Wilkinson EE60680 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Roy Jones EE31122 Shropshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Graham Boydell EE97589 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Anthony Paley EE86856 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Chris Ramsdale EE132738 Merseyside 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Peter Gregory EE125300 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
David Munt EE85963 Lancashire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Kerry Oakley EE124597 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Senior
Carl Young EE134166 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
John Shreeve EE3975 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
David Tudor EE107703 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Glyn Jones EE126866 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Neil Waterman EE83554 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Roy McCowan EE115054 Scotland 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Graham Griffith EE125147 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Tommy Treacy EE127485 Eire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
David Reynolds EE99962 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Roger Ferguson EE106176 Cheshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Stephen Hough EE113044 Cheshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Michael Merrington EE19675 Wales 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Stephen Pugh EE136406 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Roland Lockett EE71503 Shropshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Ben Cumming SS6478 Scotland 70.00 100 70 0 Colt
Shelley Fryer EE133575 Lancashire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Holly Pennington EE126398 Lancashire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Junior
Christian Ellis EE121453 Merseyside 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Jonathan Outhwaite EE93980 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Andrew Heron EE127810 Lancashire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Mark Ashworth EE110432 Lancashire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
James Mather EE132146 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Andrew Fairhurst EE131808 Cheshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Derek Roberts EE124741 Wales 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Simon Evans WW155 Wales (WW) 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Colin Foden EE2424 Cheshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Peter Brown EE113990 Cheshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
George Brown EE73865 Cumbria 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Roy Milington EE105693 Shropshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Peter Morton EE128719 Lancashire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
David Humphries EE97084 Merseyside 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Andrew Holt EE111464 Cumbria 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Kevin Hogg EE90498 Lancashire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Peter Hindley EE24640 Cheshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
James Henderson EE127426 Cumbria 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
George Horsfield EE131467 Lancashire 63.00 100 63 0 C Junior
Simon Parker EE130685 Cheshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Eifion Thomas EE114165 Wales 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
John Jones EE94671 Staffordshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Teasdale EE56883 Wales 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
William Pennington EE31259 Lancashire 60.00 100 60 0 A Veteran
Elaine Foden EE5575 Cheshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Kieran Robinson EE132223 Merseyside 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Terrance Hollinshead EE72152 Cheshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Victoria Gregory EE125531 Yorkshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Jones EE138324 Yorkshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Elizabeth Mclaughlin EE121027 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Ladies,Senior
Emma Percival EE133374 Cheshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ifor Lloyd EE133059 Wales 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Christopher Sherwood EE138322 Yorkshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Glyn Farmer EE135574 Lancashire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Erik Schjoren EE131633 Wales 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Diane Condie EE133853 Wales 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Walters EE67033 Cheshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Hoban EE80675 Cheshire 52.00 100 52 0 A Veteran
Lester Ellman EE68704 Cheshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Joshua Vickers EE136724 Cheshire 51.00 100 51 0 Junior
Lloyd EE88769 Wales 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
John Dentith EE106556 Cheshire 48.00 100 48 0 A Veteran
Peter Jones EE130565 Merseyside 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
Steven Kersey EE133299 Merseyside 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Kirsty Fenwick EE136828 Cheshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Outhwaite EE96991 Cheshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Veteran
Peter Moulds EE23861 Cheshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Veteran
Christopher Morris WW1852 Wales (WW) 41.00 100 41 0 C Senior
Donald Caulfield EE130682 Lancashire 35.00 100 35 0 C Veteran