Scores

English Sporting at Catton Hall SG Ltd - 24/12/2017

Issue 53

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 120

John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Veteran
Brett Winstanley EE99343 Lancashire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Neil Waterman EE83554 Cheshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Ross Holmes EE132398 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Edward Wilkinson EE60680 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Peter Humphreys WW1858 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Graham Neild EE88845 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Halliday EE28637 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Michael Holland EE132228 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Ian Stubbs EE123741 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Paul Stokes EE113538 Shropshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Twist EE84694 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Chris Ramsdale EE132738 Merseyside 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Richard Hughes WW574 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Mark Oakley EE124615 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Jonty Wightman EE124096 Cumbria 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Gary Edwards EE127695 Shropshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
John Bailey EE85488 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Antony Aston EE60521 Shropshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Ian Modinos WW2106 Wales (WW) 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Andrew Read EE64203 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Alexander Wilkinson EE122111 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Junior
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Richard Humphreys EE116152 Wales 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Richard Ramwell EE112434 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Christian Ellis EE121453 Merseyside 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Peter Morton EE128719 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Dave Harley EE98570 Shropshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Stuart Aston EE117218 Shropshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Mick Shelton EE111843 Merseyside 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Peter Hindley EE24640 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Mike Cashmore EE127574 Shropshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Colin Milton EE71760 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
Paul Osborne EE130791 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
James Tudor-Jones WW2484 Wales (WW) 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
John Shreeve EE3975 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Arran Eccleston EE130606 Shropshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Junior
Mark Davenport EE131533 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Kevin Hogg EE90498 Lancashire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Anthony Jones EE113535 Wales 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Andrew Marzelos EE130230 Shropshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Ruth De Mulder EE109563 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Ladies,Senior
Kerry Oakley EE124597 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Eifion Thomas EE114165 Wales 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
John Dentith EE106556 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Levi Harvey EE106195 Shropshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Robert Harrison WW2283 Wales (WW) 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Monton EE98614 Cheshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Sam Jones EE122330 Wales 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Peter Brown EE113990 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Tony Ditchfield EE131854 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Daniel Naden EE133701 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Peter Bridger EE27558 Shropshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
John Jones EE94671 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Andrew Holt EE111464 Cumbria 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Douglas Roberts WW1568 Wales (WW) 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Stephen Renkel EE72777 Cheshire 68.00 100 68 0 AA Veteran
James Monton EE136014 Cheshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Junior
Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
James Henderson EE127426 Cumbria 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
David Humphries EE97084 Merseyside 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Sheila Oliver EE135429 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Terrance Hollinshead EE72152 Cheshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Janet Harvey EE106196 Shropshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Senior
Kristian Dickinson EE136200 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Ifor Lloyd EE133059 Wales 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Hoban EE80675 Cheshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Jake Parsons EE124697 Wales 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Glyn Farmer EE135574 Lancashire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Teasdale EE56883 Wales 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Barry Edwards EE42788 Shropshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Ian Humphreys EE104234 Wales 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Alec Davies EE136032 Wales 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Jonathan Davies EE137984 Wales 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Colin Foden EE2424 Cheshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Philip Smith EE135470 Cheshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Mark Ashworth EE110432 Lancashire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Stubbs EE102075 Cheshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Emma Percival EE133374 Cheshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Symms EE98572 Cheshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Veteran
Eamonn Greenwood EE135002 Lancashire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Kieran Robinson EE132223 Merseyside 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Alex Sikorski EE102998 Lancashire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Stephen Lawrenson WW2576 Wales (WW) 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Matthew James EE115571 Wales 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Stephen Trow EE85905 Shropshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Graham Dawson EE136138 Cheshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Thomas Holland EE134416 Cheshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
William Braithwaite EE127647 Cumbria 57.00 100 57 0 B Veteran
Derek Roberts EE124741 Wales 57.00 100 57 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Outhwaite EE93980 Cheshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Donald Caulfield EE130682 Lancashire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Elaine Foden EE5575 Cheshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Davies EE124301 Cumbria 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Peter Moulds EE23861 Cheshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Mark Haley EE122716 Cheshire 53.00 100 53 0 B Senior
Porter EE49935 Cumbria 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
Ashley Sage EE138139 Cheshire 52.00 100 52 0 Senior
Steven Kersey EE133299 Merseyside 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
David Wragg EE34044 Derbyshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
John Jones EE121477 Wales 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
David Owen EE137697 Wales 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Jacqueline Dawson EE136137 Cheshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nicholas Davies EE137609 Wales 23.00 100 23 0 Senior