Scores

English Sporting at Cambridge Gun Club Ltd - 21/07/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG 100 ESP REG CPSA PREMIER LEAGUE 8TH LEG: TELEPHONE ENTRIES £250 HG. NO PRACTICE OR RIFLE RANGE AVAILABLE.

Total number of scores: 133

Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Junior
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Chris Mulhall EE110240 Hertfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Matthew Bedford EE99093 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Junior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Roger Deacon EE88852 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Ladies,Junior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Martin Holden EE57756 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Michael Smith EE131445 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Michael Durling EE48951 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
James Bailey EE133354 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Joshua Nunn EE127133 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Ron Salmon EE54611 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Jon Hedgecock EE116978 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Dean Brien EE115788 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Junior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Alan Stronge EE89952 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Brian Davies EE104511 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Shane Johnston EE107280 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Clint Brumbley EE123331 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Daniel Vallis EE130250 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Daniel King EE135536 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 B Colt
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Lee Thornett EE92797 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Ryan Johnson EE130206 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Graham Elliott EE124071 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Patrick Mclauchlan EE10387 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Alex Smith EE127228 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Gordon Webster EE56662 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Alan Tyte EE118844 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Richard Enticknap EE121358 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Andi Deeks EE130061 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Alan Corney EE108065 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Charles Worby EE98583 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Christopher White EE73188 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Richard Clement Smith EE117357 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Robert Ratford EE29170 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Ami Hedgecock EE132337 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Colt
Stephen Abraham EE126793 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Edward Clark EE112751 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Matthew Vale EE128702 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Craig Nunn EE123558 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Shaun Veasey EE135158 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Jon Wareing EE136959 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
David Knight EE132111 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
James Mcguire EE129598 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Drew Archer EE90323 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Sarah Baldock EE123090 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Veteran
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Stephen Gower EE114774 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
James Baker EE116239 Kent 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Barry Baxter EE107356 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Gary Shortern-Rule EE124331 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Jeremy Phillips EE130788 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Dale Drake EE59717 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Colt
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Robert Drake EE129228 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Ross Whitelock EE96536 Bedfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Michael Johnstone EE16661 Hertfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Richard Brown EE124600 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Kevin Fairey EE128264 Bedfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Jacqueline Baker EE132152 Buckinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Matthew Sudds EE119717 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Martin Warren EE138866 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Mark Adams EE126882 Cambridgeshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Tina Henshaw EE138867 Suffolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sophie Brookwell EE129718 Sussex 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Green EE128552 Sussex 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Christine Robinson EE100283 Hertfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Michele Peddie EE130821 Greater London 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Bradford EE60441 Bedfordshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Robert Smith EE127026 Suffolk 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
John Wan EE73955 Cambridgeshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Stefan Seare EE124428 Norfolk 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Toby Drake EE133965 Sussex 37.00 100 37 0 C Colt