Scores

English Sporting at Cambridge Gun Club Ltd - 13/05/2018

Issue 54

Cambs CPSA 100 REG ESP Competition. NO OTHER PRACTICE AVAILABLE. Telephone Entries Only.

Total number of scores: 113

Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 96.00 100 96 0 AA Junior
Justin Bladen EE73741 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Duane Morley EE27871 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Morris EE103791 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Junior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Martin King EE123554 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Graham Valentine EE91250 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Marcus Clifford EE115018 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Richard Arbon EE124498 Hertfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Dennis Pettitt EE2009 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Michael Durling EE48951 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Antonio Russo EE123033 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Jim Munday EE12393 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Alan Corney EE108065 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Stephen Nichols EE128007 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Malcolm Collins EE111404 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Melvin Tate EE15088 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
James Bailey EE133354 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Steven Thexton EE70470 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
David Hallybone EE110109 Bedfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Matthew Bedford EE99093 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Philip Barnard EE34389 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Alan Stronge EE89952 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
David Ferriman EE120545 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Martin Walker EE132813 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Andrew Brignell EE89858 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Alan London EE67762 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Gordon Webster EE56662 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Stephen Grant EE80383 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Craig Nunn EE123558 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Adrian Last EE87651 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Matthew Cole EE111854 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Mark Adams EE126882 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Alan Tyte EE118844 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Robert Gould EE131341 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Wong EE74081 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Ashley Smith EE137766 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Kieran Carter EE134539 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Junior
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Nick Kester EE73738 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Jon Wareing EE136959 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Gordon EE49332 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Marcus Lord EE138715 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 Senior
Samuel Halls EE139175 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 Colt
Ami Hedgecock EE132337 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Colt
Stuart Lambert EE88770 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Stephen Coningsby EE71206 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Richard Croft EE103839 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Andrew Bowers EE133219 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Matthew Vale EE128702 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Amanda Foster EE3333 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Roger Farman EE127984 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Richard Morris EE111934 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Malcolm Cole EE121644 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Ethan Lord EE138716 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 Colt
Derek Smith EE124008 Cambridgeshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Paul Moore EE120725 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Patrick Moore EE97684 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Michael Smith EE131445 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Melanie Comyn Otter EE130865 Cambridgeshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Tracey Sizeland EE121439 Norfolk 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Henry Sperring EE139173 Cambridgeshire 50.00 100 50 0 Colt
Marcus Webb EE132394 Cambridgeshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Amelia Smith EE137858 Cambridgeshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Ladies,Senior
Clare Lowrie EE139131 Cambridgeshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mandy Webb EE134056 Cambridgeshire 37.00 100 37 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephen Jarvis EE85089 Cambridgeshire 26.00 100 26 0 C Senior
Oscar Jarvis EE139174 Cambridgeshire 64.00 50 32 0 Colt
Alice Wareing EE139172 Cambridgeshire 40.00 50 20 0 Ladies,Colt
Finlay Watson EE139176 Cambridgeshire 40.00 50 20 0 Colt