Scores

English Sporting at Bywell Shooting Ground - 22/04/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG NORTHERN SPORTING WEEKEND & NOE SELECTION SHOOT TELEPHONE ENTRIES

Total number of scores: 111

Christopher Daniels EE96738 Staffordshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Colin Will SS993 Scotland 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Joe Emmott EE101666 Lancashire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Ian Mullarkey EE71316 Northumberland 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Jim Murphy EE118702 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Michael Foster EE10816 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
David Blackburn EE117961 Northumberland 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Frank Lowrison EE118504 Northumberland 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Gordon Boertien EE110461 Scotland 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Lee Jackson EE116749 Durham 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Thomas Young SS4940 Unknown 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
David Long EE98566 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
John Wilkinson EE138191 Durham 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Callum Hanley EE129698 Durham 89.00 100 89 0 A Junior
Finley Bell EE122195 Scotland 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Anthony Thompson EE80631 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Martin Griffiths EE132373 Durham 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Edward Jowett EE118709 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
John Carlyle EE122888 Scotland 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Douglas Boyd EE48579 Scotland 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Emma Lowrison EE116732 Northumberland 87.00 100 87 0 A Ladies,Senior
Neil Midgley EE124971 Durham 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Jonty Wightman EE124096 Cumbria 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Jake Bowling EE122428 Lancashire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Ladies,Junior
Barry Radford EE119148 Durham 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Richard Lee EE84502 Northumberland 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Mark Forster EE138606 Northumberland 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Gerard Mcveigh EE122523 Durham 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Mervyn Stuart SS500 Unknown 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Stephen Norris EE107679 Cumbria 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Declan Mcveigh EE122522 Durham 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Richard Ramwell EE112434 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Alasdair Lightbody SS6110 Scotland 82.00 100 82 0 B Junior
William Braithwaite EE127647 Cumbria 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
David Reynolds EE99962 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Richard Pinch SS3175 Unknown 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
James Watts EE136614 Northumberland 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Michael Robson EE111786 Northumberland 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Roger Ayton EE132141 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Michael Smith EE132951 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Derek Ledingham SS2726 Unknown 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Geoff Barker EE115805 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Robert Bone EE87050 Durham 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Nigel Smith EE106162 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Matthew Darragh EE132303 Durham 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Katie Carvey EE129908 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Ladies,Junior
George Brown EE73865 Cumbria 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Roy McCowan EE115054 Scotland 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Keith Hugill EE50317 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Grant Rastall EE131754 Northumberland 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Andrew Holt EE111464 Cumbria 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
David Mccullock EE122133 Scotland 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Rebecca Brown EE125344 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Senior
Anthony Peacock EE93571 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Lloyd Pattison EE133779 Durham 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Chris McGuckin EE126447 Durham 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Clive Needham EE124245 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Cayleigh Will SS5474 Unknown 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Junior
Richard Kibble SS2494 Scotland 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Robert Gray EE112479 Scotland 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Rebecca Kibble SS6262 Scotland 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
William Pennington EE31259 Lancashire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
John Longstaff EE129176 Northumberland 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Andrew Marritt EE8651 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
James O'Driscoll EE111094 Durham 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Michael Newton EE19075 Cumbria 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Robert Everitt EE125655 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
David Whitehead EE128142 Cumbria 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Andrew Jones EE133777 Northumberland 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Peter Winter EE84274 Cumbria 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Metcalfe EE41404 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
David Jones EE138324 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Craig Linsel EE134914 Durham 72.00 100 72 0 B Junior
Nicky Dalton EE133286 Cumbria 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Midgley EE35640 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Christopher Sherwood EE138322 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Iain Carter EE137007 Northumberland 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Elizabeth Mclaughlin EE121027 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
David Builth EE36951 Northumberland 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Nigel Rock SS443 Scotland 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
John Midgley EE88533 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Dennis Ramshaw EE121737 Northumberland 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Sam Lawson EE136547 Durham 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Keith Mattinson EE109617 Cumbria 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Stephen Corner EE43952 Durham 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Michael Dennison EE122437 Cumbria 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Allen EE88599 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Thomas Robinson EE128133 Cumbria 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Midgley EE9249 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Holly Pennington EE126398 Lancashire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Junior
Shaun Hogg EE124637 Northumberland 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Steven Raine EE128247 Durham 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Janice Abey EE123914 Yorkshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Adam Gibson EE136237 Cumbria 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Robert Moore SS6460 Scotland 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Robert Henderson EE60930 Cumbria 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Duncan McDonald EE137550 Northumberland 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Christopher Henshaw EE135816 Durham 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Neil Hardman EE132042 Lancashire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior