Scores

English Sporting at Bywell Shooting Ground - 21/04/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG NORTHERN SPORTING WEEKEND & NOE SELECTION SHOOT TELEPHONE ENTRIES, PRACTICE DTL, ESK, ESP & STR

Total number of scores: 114

Tom Oldham EE115223 Cumbria 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Alistair Smith EE117541 Yorkshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Donaldson SS4553 Scotland 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Coulson EE125793 Northumberland 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Colin Will SS993 Scotland 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Lindsay Gordon SS4841 Unknown 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Andrew Beal EE109169 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Ian Smith SS4550 Unknown 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Andrew Calvert EE105861 Durham 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Phil Jowett EE124859 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
John Garside EE115895 Durham 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
John Carlyle EE122888 Scotland 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Alexander Burn SS5417 Scotland 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Alasdair Lightbody SS6110 Scotland 86.00 100 86 0 C Junior
Nathan Oldham EE113064 Northumberland 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Stuart Dawson EE89815 Northumberland 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Ian Mullarkey EE71316 Northumberland 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Robert Bruce SS2354 Unknown 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
David Woolley EE137277 Northumberland 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Simon Simpson SS4251 Unknown 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Chris Stott EE131954 Cumbria 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Michael Snape EE42934 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Finley Bell EE122195 Scotland 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Richard Lee EE84502 Northumberland 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Robert Clarkson EE29387 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
David Mccullock EE122133 Scotland 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Murray Thomson SS6050 Scotland 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Jed Burn SS5321 Unknown 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Stuart Bell EE138991 Northumberland 81.00 100 81 0 Senior
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
John Mole EE120451 Northumberland 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Emma Lowrison EE116732 Northumberland 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Lloyd Pattison EE133779 Durham 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
John Harrison EE108856 Durham 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Chris Harrison EE128497 Durham 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Cayleigh Will SS5474 Unknown 80.00 100 80 0 C Ladies,Junior
Frank Lowrison EE118504 Northumberland 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Mitchell Little SS5422 Unknown 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
James Watts EE136614 Northumberland 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Alastair Keiller SS6218 Scotland 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Simon Rudsdale EE100137 Durham 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Andrew Heron EE127810 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Kenny Laidlaw SS6176 Scotland 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Simon Craggs EE94977 Northumberland 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Archie Pope EE133478 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Colt
Andrew Russell SS3354 Scotland 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Ray Morrell EE137772 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Michael Robson EE111786 Northumberland 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Craig Timmins EE120591 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
David Jennings EE134240 Durham 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
John Rollinson EE96098 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
David Naylor EE96994 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Thomas Davison EE124473 Northumberland 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Linda Grayson EE119965 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Joshua Brown EE106263 Northumberland 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
John Cooke EE121663 Durham 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Douglas Boyd EE48579 Scotland 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
David Builth EE36951 Northumberland 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Richard Dickinson EE131728 Northumberland 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Colclough EE70328 Northumberland 76.00 100 76 0 AAA Veteran
H Kelly SS1914 Unknown 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Brian Ballantyne EE137794 Northumberland 75.00 100 75 0 Veteran
Tam Patterson SS4970 Unknown 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Leslie Meynell EE121275 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Stephen Boal EE96887 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Derek Ledingham SS2726 Unknown 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
George Webb EE8641 Northumberland 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Robert Kitchingman EE137604 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Stuart Henderson EE135550 Northumberland 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Hilton Prest EE80855 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Charlotte Copland EE127172 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Allan Henry EE4336 Northumberland 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Thomas Oliver EE132308 Northumberland 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Terry Deakin EE40417 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Bruce Watchman EE113118 Durham 70.00 100 70 0 Senior
Melanie Thomson SS5202 Scotland 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mervyn Stuart SS500 Unknown 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Alf Bartle EE137555 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Colt
John Wilkinson EE138191 Durham 68.00 100 68 0 Senior
Andy Burns SS6323 Scotland 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Ian Woodliffe EE110960 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Alan Hall EE131429 Northumberland 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Mervyn Redpath EE116426 Northumberland 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
David Rae EE96593 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Brown EE104364 Northumberland 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Anthony Reay EE138246 Northumberland 65.00 100 65 0 Colt
Adam Lambert EE126770 Northumberland 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Joel Ogden EE135024 Cumbria 65.00 100 65 0 C Colt
Susan Braithwaite SS6144 Scotland 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ewan Little SS6084 Scotland 64.00 100 64 0 C Colt
Roy Chappell EE11417 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Lyn James EE80031 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Evelyn Gibbs EE126488 Durham 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Mason EE21299 Cumbria 61.00 100 61 0 A Veteran
Callum Atkinson EE137541 Yorkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
David Dale EE797 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Suzanne Little SS5421 Unknown 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Selina Scott SS6355 Scotland 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Shabin Chohan EE138652 Northumberland 57.00 100 57 0 Senior
Harry Peart EE39125 Durham 56.00 100 56 0 A Veteran
Deirdre Pattison EE137435 Durham 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Alan Jordan EE130353 Durham 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Frank Robinson EE2342 Durham 53.00 100 53 0 A Veteran
Duncan McDonald EE137550 Northumberland 52.00 100 52 0 Senior
Steven Raine EE128247 Durham 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
Eric Bowe EE7230 Cumbria 40.00 100 40 0 B Veteran
Myles Shipway EE135704 Northumberland 67.39 92 62 0 C Senior