Scores

English Sporting at Blackpool Sporting Clays Ltd - 27/05/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG North Region Selection Shoot

Total number of scores: 80

Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Tom Oldham EE115223 Cumbria 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Philip Farrer EE130882 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Scott Greenwood EE124131 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Jason Rhodes EE116533 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
David Long EE98566 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Coulson EE125793 Northumberland 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
David Woolley EE137277 Northumberland 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Anthony Peacock EE93571 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Andrew Calvert EE105861 Durham 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Veteran
Joe Emmott EE101666 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Ross Holmes EE132398 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Andrew Heron EE127810 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Alistair Smith EE117541 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Ian Andrews EE71406 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Jake Bowling EE122428 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Edward Jowett EE118709 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 AAA Senior
David Rae EE96593 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Junior
Callum Hanley EE129698 Durham 76.00 100 76 0 A Junior
Jim Murphy EE118702 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Daniel Tomlinson EE130442 Merseyside 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Alec Potter EE127913 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
David Naylor EE96994 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
George Brown EE73865 Cumbria 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Robert Kitchingman EE137604 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Stephen Jones EE128684 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Terry Deakin EE40417 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Rebecca Brown EE125344 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Horsfield EE92834 Lancashire 69.00 100 69 0 AA Senior
Hilton Prest EE80855 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Craig Timmins EE120591 Lancashire 69.00 100 69 0 AA Senior
Graham Bowden EE122098 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Anthony Paley EE86856 Lancashire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Graham Oliver EE132608 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Joel Ogden EE135024 Cumbria 65.00 100 65 0 C Colt
John Hannah EE122070 Scotland 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
James Henderson SS205 Unknown 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Michael Smith EE132951 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Graham Boydell EE97589 Lancashire 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Douglas Boyd EE48579 Scotland 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Nigel Smith EE106162 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
John Rollinson EE96098 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Roger Ayton EE132141 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Peter Winter EE84274 Cumbria 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
George Horsfield EE131467 Lancashire 61.00 100 61 0 C Junior
John Midgley EE88533 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Elizabeth Mclaughlin EE121027 Yorkshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Ladies,Senior
Andrew Holt EE111464 Cumbria 59.00 100 59 0 A Senior
John Watson EE122069 Scotland 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Ray Morrell EE137772 Yorkshire 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
Brett Winstanley EE99343 Lancashire 58.00 100 58 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 57.00 100 57 0 AA Senior
Shelley Fryer EE133575 Lancashire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
William Pennington EE31259 Lancashire 54.00 100 54 0 A Veteran
William Braithwaite EE127647 Cumbria 54.00 100 54 0 B Veteran
James Airey EE115959 Cumbria 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
John Cooke EE121663 Durham 52.00 100 52 0 A Senior
Michael Newton EE19075 Cumbria 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Frank Cocker EE6415 Lancashire 52.00 100 52 0 B Veteran
Holly Pennington EE126398 Lancashire 51.00 100 51 0 C Ladies,Junior
Lyn James EE80031 Yorkshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Janice Abey EE123914 Yorkshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Senior
Matthew Threlkeld EE132282 Cumbria 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Jamie Holden EE139056 Lancashire 50.00 100 50 0 Junior
Frances Jones EE130986 Yorkshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Molyneux EE132096 Lancashire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Thomas Prest EE63273 Yorkshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Veteran
Clive Needham EE124245 Lancashire 43.00 100 43 0 B Veteran
Simon Bowers EE135955 Cheshire 38.00 100 38 0 C Senior