Scores

English Sporting at Blackpool Sporting Clays Ltd - 05/11/2017

Issue 52

100 ESP REG North Region and Lancashire County English Sporting Championship

Total number of scores: 95

Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
David Long EE98566 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Tom Oldham EE115223 Cumbria 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Colt
Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Scott Greenwood EE124131 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Anthony Paley EE86856 Lancashire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Michael Snape EE42934 Lancashire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
David Clayton EE58048 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
David Grayson EE119964 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Alistair Smith EE117541 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Gugsy Ahmed EE96054 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Jason Rhodes EE116533 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Craig Timmins EE120591 Lancashire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Douglas Roberts WW1568 Wales (WW) 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Stephen Hough EE113044 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Junior
George Brown EE73865 Cumbria 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Alex Lumsden EE136730 Cumbria 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Michael Smith EE132951 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Andrew Heron EE127810 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Richard Ramwell EE112434 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Edith Barnes SS1341 Unknown 74.00 100 74 0 A Ladies,Senior
Hilton Prest EE80855 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Damien Holt EE115903 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Isabella Ralphs EE106630 Lancashire 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Thomas Heath EE131172 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Andy Copland EE123806 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
David Horsfield EE92834 Lancashire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Eric Bowe EE7230 Cumbria 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
David Rae EE96593 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Peter Fitkin EE84633 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Gordon Boertien EE110461 Scotland 72.00 100 72 0 AA Veteran
William Pennington EE31259 Lancashire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
James Gott EE114054 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
James Mather EE132146 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Keith Mattinson EE109617 Cumbria 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Neil Waterman EE83554 Cheshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
John Rollinson EE96098 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 68.00 100 68 0 AA Senior
Andrew Gott EE123788 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Richard Brown EE136769 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Keith Riley EE82336 Lancashire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Joseph Hill EE9473 Cheshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Clive Needham EE124245 Lancashire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Roy McCowan EE115054 Scotland 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Ian Barker EE83495 Lancashire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Charlotte Copland EE127172 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephen Norris EE107679 Cumbria 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
James Slater EE126308 Lancashire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
William Braithwaite EE127647 Cumbria 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Harry Lewis EE26258 Lancashire 62.00 100 62 0 AA Veteran
James Henderson EE127426 Cumbria 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Peter Weston EE49981 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Neil Hardman EE132042 Lancashire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Renato Gabrielli EE136771 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 Senior
Peter Winter EE84274 Cumbria 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Steven Cochrane EE123384 Yorkshire 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
John Frankland EE84573 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Ifor Lloyd EE133059 Wales 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Porter EE49935 Cumbria 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Michael Newton EE19075 Cumbria 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Stephen Dale EE137712 Lancashire 56.00 100 56 0 Senior
Ray Morrell EE137772 Yorkshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Vincent Shaw EE19324 Cheshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Veteran
David Naylor EE96994 Yorkshire 56.00 100 56 0 A Veteran
Robert Henderson EE60930 Cumbria 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Stephen Corner EE43952 Durham 54.00 100 54 0 Senior
Brendan Holden EE135757 Lancashire 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Matthew Threlkeld EE132282 Cumbria 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Brogan Moss EE136535 Lancashire 51.00 100 51 0 C Colt
Holly Pennington EE126398 Lancashire 51.00 100 51 0 B Ladies,Junior
Tony Cox EE126881 Lancashire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Janet Bridges EE133319 Lancashire 48.00 100 48 0 C Ladies,Senior
Thomas Prest EE63273 Yorkshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Glyn Farmer EE135574 Lancashire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Kristian Dickinson EE136200 Yorkshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
Roy Chappell EE11417 Yorkshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Veteran
Charlotte Brown EE136770 Yorkshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Ladies,Junior
Roy Slater EE92589 Lancashire 40.00 100 40 0 C Veteran
Christopher Henshaw EE135816 Durham 39.00 100 39 0 C Veteran
Joel Ogden EE135024 Cumbria 37.00 100 37 0 C Colt
Paul Crabtree EE135755 Lancashire 30.00 100 30 0 C Senior