Scores

English Sporting at Bisley At Braidwood - 29/04/2018

Issue 54

SCTA Registered Sporting

Total number of scores: 82

Alan Harris SS5395 Scotland 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Michael Alastair Nairn SS5142 Scotland 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Darren Clark EE107519 Northumberland 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Thomas Young SS4940 Unknown 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Gordon Boertien EE110461 Scotland 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Lewis Greenhowe SS4955 Unknown 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Jed Burn SS5321 Unknown 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Dean Morris SS2878 Unknown 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Lindsay Gordon SS4841 Unknown 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
James Johnston SS5337 Unknown 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Stephen Cochrane SS3754 Unknown 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Tony Maher SS3269 Unknown 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Andrew Coulson EE125793 Northumberland 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Murray Thomson SS6050 Scotland 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Alexander Burn SS5417 Scotland 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Max Jeffrey SS2957 Unknown 85.00 100 85 0 B Junior
Alexander Gair EE42955 Northumberland 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
John Carlyle EE122888 Scotland 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Edith Barnes SS1341 Unknown 84.00 100 84 0 A Ladies,Senior
Garry Meikle SS2781 Unknown 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Gus Buchan SS5495 Scotland 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Thomas Gallacher SS3135 Unknown 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Colin Will SS993 Scotland 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Bob Purvis SS2113 Scotland 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Clark Taylor SS6164 Scotland 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Ralph Thompson EE108300 Northumberland 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
John Hannah EE122070 Scotland 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Thomas Carmichael SS3929 Scotland 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Stuart Donaldson SS4553 Scotland 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
James Day SS6230 Scotland 81.00 100 81 0 C Junior
Stewart Mackay SS5312 Unknown 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Mark Mitchell SS3225 Scotland 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Robert Archibald SS3362 Scotland 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
John Nicol SS5323 Scotland 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Richard Kibble SS2494 Scotland 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Nigel Rock SS443 Scotland 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Donald Kirk SS2913 Unknown 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Ben Cumming SS6478 Scotland 79.00 100 79 0 Colt
Andrew Rees-Owen EE117398 Wales 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Roderick Potter SS6384 Scotland 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Robert Bruce SS2354 Unknown 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Stuart Ferguson SS129 Scotland 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Jim MacDougall SS4491 Unknown 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
John Mole EE120451 Northumberland 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Kenny Laidlaw SS6176 Scotland 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Alistair Cumming EE89029 Scotland 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Neil Cattanach SS5478 Scotland 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
John Henry EE102168 Northumberland 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Thomas Brotherstone SS5268 Unknown 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Tam Patterson SS4970 Unknown 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Mark Forster EE138606 Northumberland 75.00 100 75 0 Senior
Robert Gray EE112479 Scotland 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Mitchell Little SS5422 Unknown 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Richard Lee EE84502 Northumberland 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Susan Braithwaite SS6144 Scotland 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Holt EE111464 Cumbria 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Marcus Nicol SS5497 Scotland 73.00 100 73 0 B Junior
Gail Barclay SS6202 Scotland 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
William Mole EE127283 Northumberland 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Douglas Boyd EE48579 Scotland 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Grant Taylor SS6334 Scotland 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Shaun Hogg EE124637 Northumberland 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Kenny Scott SS5419 Unknown 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Jim McGregor SS3667 Unknown 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Cayleigh Will SS5474 Unknown 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Junior
Andy Burns SS6323 Scotland 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Rhys Havard SS6393 Scotland 69.00 100 69 0 C Junior
Jim Whittet SS1004 Unknown 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Rebecca Kibble SS6262 Scotland 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ian Montgomery SS366 Unknown 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
George Eveleigh SS6400 Scotland 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Robert Moore SS6460 Scotland 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Melanie Thomson SS5202 Scotland 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Senior
John Costello SS5322 Scotland 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Andrew Russell SS3354 Scotland 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Ewan Little SS6084 Scotland 67.00 100 67 0 C Colt
Alasdair Lightbody SS6110 Scotland 65.00 100 65 0 C Junior
David Builth EE36951 Northumberland 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Mark Love SS6383 Scotland 64.00 100 64 0 Senior
Steven De Luca SS1476 Unknown 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Suzanne Little SS5421 Unknown 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Charles Punton EE95237 Scotland 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior