Scores

English Sporting at Barrow Sporting Clays - 12/08/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 189

Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Justin Bladen EE73741 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Duane Morley EE27871 Norfolk 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
James Pile EE108590 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Alex Smith EE127228 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Jim Munday EE12393 Bedfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Andrew Gibbs EE82084 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Ladies,Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Kevin Reeve EE132619 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Nigel Gilder EE74086 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Graham Perrin EE80755 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Peter Jarvis EE83557 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Junior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Veteran
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Andrew Stephenson EE57916 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Junior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Chris Bloss EE126565 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Alan Tyte EE118844 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
James Bailey EE133354 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Mark Warton EE49956 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
David Laflin EE68172 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Matthew Newman EE136147 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Stephen Blackburn EE128160 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Paul Romaine EE1001 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Frederick Barker EE112898 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Stuart Flatman EE139238 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Nadine Gilder EE112108 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Brian Jackson EE27861 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Ray Barry EE39914 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Hurst EE106628 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Frederick Calton EE127715 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Junior
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Andrew Cook EE121806 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Melvyn Stephenson EE57915 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Jez Towell EE31951 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Tim Butcher EE37161 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Philip Soanes EE13695 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Shane Johnston EE107280 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Michael Virgo EE56613 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Max Haynes EE123646 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Michael Lankshear EE21366 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Joe Norman EE110200 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Dean Claxton EE119129 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Junior
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Frank Haigh EE7331 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Junior
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Dale Drake EE59717 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Mark Beck EE87866 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Edward Coppen EE122655 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Junior
Alan London EE67762 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Jordan Bonnett EE128084 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Michael Spooner EE90719 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Chris Mulhall EE110240 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Kevin Moore EE131208 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
William Page EE138030 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Colt
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Spencer Reeves EE123999 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Kevin Skinner EE122065 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Harrison Willis EE134700 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Junior
Clive Norman EE123231 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Johnathan Chapman EE93129 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
David Hallybone EE110109 Bedfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Craig Nunn EE123558 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Ricky Nash EE138431 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Michael Johnstone EE16661 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Kevin Durrant EE84238 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Andrew Gaze EE106678 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
David Sheldrake EE119244 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
George Aabech-Smith EE114094 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
David Morton EE130361 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Oliver Raymond EE136620 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Glenn Lewis EE122476 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Julian Self EE69326 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Stephen Gower EE114774 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Edward Clark EE112751 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Henry Page EE126730 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Barry Green EE100717 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Tim Sayer EE134500 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Travis Durrant EE129495 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Colt
Peter Smith EE6898 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Colt
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Andi Deeks EE130061 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Michael Murphy EE136604 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Brian Ashford EE31371 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Paul Tyte EE106641 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Michael Lester EE87690 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Anthony Defreitas EE89481 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Steven Pammenter EE40671 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Stephen Wales EE102919 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Kathy Lankshear EE111505 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Senior
Shilton EE87994 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Roger Farman EE127984 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
William Tooke EE135910 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Junior
Mark Germaine EE103638 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Katie Neave EE137675 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Steven Wright EE86148 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Robert Hunt EE54495 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Thomas Whiffen EE127610 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Junior
Adam Warnes EE133206 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Baker EE85367 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Blake Medler EE127502 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Veteran
Ian Lange EE138684 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Andrew Lea EE130379 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Charles Worby EE98583 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
James Barnes EE138375 Cambridgeshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Carl Scott EE138705 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Harvey Scotton EE125986 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Darren Scholes EE135861 Norfolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Ian Tutton EE121167 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Phil Sabin EE102451 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Anthony Williams EE91846 Norfolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Daniel Frost EE137925 Norfolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Charles Hill EE88139 Norfolk 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Josef Large EE128596 Norfolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Michael Garnham EE137273 Suffolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Neil Podd EE136507 Suffolk 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
David Nash EE139323 Norfolk 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Robert Smith EE127026 Suffolk 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
John Coppen EE122656 Suffolk 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Euan Henry EE134575 Cambridgeshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Colt
Mark Lyes EE131025 Suffolk 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Paul Raymond EE139170 Cambridgeshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
Ian Haynes EE129501 Cambridgeshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Jonathan Willis EE134701 Essex 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Pat Henry EE134576 Cambridgeshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
John Cansdale EE137289 Norfolk 36.00 100 36 0 C Senior