Scores

English Sporting at Barrow Sporting Clays - 17/06/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 175

Sam Green EE105770 Norfolk 100.00 100 100 0 AAA Senior
Duane Morley EE27871 Norfolk 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
John Newman EE103026 Norfolk 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Junior
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Edward Murrell EE104712 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Paul Simpson EE67907 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Mark Warton EE49956 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Peter Mayhew EE121536 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Rogers EE11568 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Veteran
Graham Perrin EE80755 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Joe Clarke EE128880 Greater London 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Fred Burnell EE108107 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Oliver Gooderham EE122920 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Dean Brien EE115788 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Edward Coppen EE122655 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Junior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Junior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Lodge EE95782 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Ladies,Junior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Steven Musk EE133041 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Ladies,Senior
Dean Porter EE127428 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Tim Sayer EE134500 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Junior
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Junior
Trevor Stanton EE95069 Hertfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Stuart Flatman EE139238 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Paul Clemence EE96118 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Tutton EE102230 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
David Hallybone EE110109 Bedfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 C Colt
Steve Warren EE8888 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Max Haynes EE123646 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
John Jennings EE12503 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Kevin Mullett EE108102 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Frank Haigh EE7331 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Robert Calton EE22428 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Anthony Defreitas EE89481 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Philip Soanes EE13695 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Kevin Reeve EE132619 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Brian Ashford EE31371 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Dean Quince EE110569 Bedfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Paul Stokes EE113538 Shropshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Alan Coy EE3327 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Richard O'Brien EE99645 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Ron Salmon EE54611 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Blockwell EE100317 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Julian Self EE69326 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Brian Jackson EE27861 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Frederick Calton EE127715 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Junior
Gavin White EE131677 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Gavin Patrick EE119130 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Dean Claxton EE119129 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Michael Lester EE87690 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Wayne Joslin EE139337 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Shimmen EE40271 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Robert Gooch EE108719 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Leslie Jay EE24702 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
David Wilder EE125089 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Johnathan Brown EE1799 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Jon Hedgecock EE116978 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Owen Parker EE126718 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Andrew Cook EE121806 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Arthur Daynes EE127854 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
David Church EE136430 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Ray Barry EE39914 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Michael Lankshear EE21366 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Travis Durrant EE129495 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Colt
David Johnson EE120090 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
David Morton EE130361 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Tina Henshaw EE138867 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Matthew Pettitt EE130959 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Ami Hedgecock EE132337 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Colt
Kevin Moore EE131208 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Sean Ferries EE134777 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Graham Goddard EE136041 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Harrison Willis EE134700 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Junior
Peter Humphreys EE22668 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Stephen Wales EE102919 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Johnathan Brown EE93524 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Mark Germaine EE103638 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Anthony Williams EE91846 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Flatman EE97664 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Simon Davies EE98344 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Senior
Jamie Hudson EE135893 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
James Barnes EE138375 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Keith Cooper EE115955 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Clayton Buckenham EE117675 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
John Lawn EE98404 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Stuart Mathieson EE138479 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Jonathan Willis EE134701 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Katie Neave EE137675 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Sean Cole EE134401 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Jeremy Phillips EE130788 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Shilton EE87994 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Martin Warren EE138866 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Sharp EE103903 Bedfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Gerry Dunling EE69217 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Adam Warnes EE133206 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Jamie Laing EE138838 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Paul Williams EE102129 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Andrew Watson EE131960 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
John Hewitt EE97039 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Rickie Johnson EE128871 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Kevin McBride EE138676 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 Senior
Kathy Lankshear EE111505 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 B Ladies,Senior
Terence Sizer EE138176 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Thomas Davey EE133418 Norfolk 59.00 100 59 0 B Junior
Michael Garnham EE137273 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Scott Edwards EE136184 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Robert Hunt EE54495 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Glenn Wilson EE134099 Norfolk 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Ian Haynes EE129501 Cambridgeshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Darren Reeve EE138815 Norfolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Darcy McBride EE136316 Hertfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Colt
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
John Coppen EE122656 Suffolk 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Clare Lowrie EE139131 Cambridgeshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Lewis EE136699 Norfolk 54.00 100 54 0 C Colt
Jasper Pearce EE138654 Suffolk 51.00 100 51 0 Colt
Michele Peddie EE130821 Greater London 44.00 100 44 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Bishop EE23225 Suffolk 28.00 100 28 0 A Veteran