Scores

English Sporting at Barrow Sporting Clays - 03/06/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 203

Sam Green EE105770 Norfolk 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Graham Perrin EE80755 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Andrew Gibbs EE82084 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Junior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Veteran
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Ladies,Junior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Ladies,Senior
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Junior
Paul Woodley EE57361 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
James Lodge EE106460 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 AA Junior
Andrew Cook EE121806 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
John Oates IM33 Isle Of Man (IM) 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Dean Porter EE127428 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Michael Rolstone EE106177 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Oliver Gooderham EE122920 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Mark Warton EE49956 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Stuart Flatman EE139238 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Frederick Barker EE112898 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Michael Briggs EE10932 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Kevin Reeve EE132619 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Shane Johnston EE107280 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Junior
Edward Coppen EE122655 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Junior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Andrew Stephenson EE57916 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Paul Clemence EE96118 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Gerry Springham EE100237 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Kevin Theobald EE87810 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Frank Haigh EE7331 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Jack Greenleaf EE107574 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Peter Garrod EE48264 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Dean Quince EE110569 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Matthew Bedford EE99093 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Matthew Newman EE136147 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
Philip Soanes EE13695 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Craig Nunn EE123558 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Steve Davis EE124849 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
James Pile EE108590 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Kevin Moore EE131208 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Mark Beck EE87866 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Alex Smith EE127228 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
David Laflin EE68172 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Nathan Riggey EE133113 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
James Bailey EE133354 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
John Sparrow EE98388 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Jamie Laing EE138838 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Steve Warren EE8888 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Thomas Lawrence EE128560 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Paul Brown EE127812 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Peter Smith EE6898 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Leslie Jay EE24702 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Owen Parker EE126718 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
David Hallybone EE110109 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Harrison Willis EE134700 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Junior
Ron Salmon EE54611 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Philip Moran EE71595 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Colin Fowler EE18477 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Paul Moore EE120725 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Johnathan Brown EE93524 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Johnathan Brown EE1799 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Alan Tyte EE118844 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Peter Hamlin EE138613 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Tom Cooper EE137386 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Adam Bedding EE131551 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Clive Norman EE123231 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Neil Benstead EE125805 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
William Page EE138030 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 A Colt
David Morton EE130361 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Nigel Sharpe EE38063 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Donna Moran EE122001 Kent 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Daniel Woodvine EE127095 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Melvyn Stephenson EE57915 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Tina Henshaw EE138867 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Eagle EE117842 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Jordan Bonnett EE128084 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Jane Maloney EE83751 Bedfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Dean Claxton EE119129 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Richard Woodbridge EE10385 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Veteran
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Keith Cooper EE115955 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Adrian Chapman EE101732 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Patrick Mclauchlan EE10387 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
John Henshaw EE34160 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 A Veteran
Maurice Bagnell EE33340 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
David Gale EE27617 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 A Veteran
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
David Knight EE136543 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Tutton EE102230 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Stephen Ball EE126091 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Oliver Raymond EE136620 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Roy Russell EE14731 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Colt
Paul Raymond EE139170 Cambridgeshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Charles Hill EE88139 Norfolk 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 A Senior
Gavin White EE131677 Hertfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Barry Baxter EE107356 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Richard Clement Smith EE117357 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Brian Pritchett EE131286 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Stuart Cox EE138863 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Amanda Foster EE3333 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Shane Russell EE136796 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
James White EE129298 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Shilton EE87994 Essex 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Stuart Lambert EE88770 Cambridgeshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Stephen Gower EE114774 Hertfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Benjamin Guest EE132756 Norfolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Colin Brown EE29655 Suffolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
John Marshall EE138875 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
John Hewitt EE97039 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
David Sheldrake EE119244 Suffolk 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Tim Sayer EE134500 Norfolk 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Martin Warren EE138866 Suffolk 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Mark Germaine EE103638 Suffolk 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Clayton Buckenham EE117675 Suffolk 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Barry Green EE100717 Norfolk 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Flatman EE97664 Norfolk 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Roger Farman EE127984 Norfolk 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Adam Warnes EE133206 Suffolk 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Floyd EE42917 Suffolk 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Daniel Frost EE137925 Norfolk 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Jonn Wan EE73955 Cambridgeshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Brian Shelley EE21382 Suffolk 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
John Coppen EE122656 Suffolk 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Jonathan Willis EE134701 Essex 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Baker EE85367 Cambridgeshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Carl Dupre EE128884 Norfolk 51.00 100 51 0 B Senior
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
Joshua Foot EE120572 Suffolk 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Andrew Lea EE130379 Essex 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Sonia Pritchett EE131287 Hertfordshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Ladies,Senior
Josef Large EE128596 Norfolk 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
Christopher Newman EE129373 Hertfordshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Jason Abel EE131448 Norfolk 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Alfie Wiseman EE139160 Essex 47.00 100 47 0 C Colt
Henry Bowden EE137646 Suffolk 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Stephen Root EE102219 Essex 42.00 100 42 0 C Senior
Euan Henry EE134575 Cambridgeshire 40.00 100 40 0 C Colt
Sherise Hardy EE138520 Essex 39.00 100 39 0 C Ladies,Senior
Charlotte Patten EE134708 Suffolk 39.00 100 39 0 C Ladies,Senior
Clare Lowrie EE139131 Cambridgeshire 35.00 100 35 0 C Ladies,Senior
Pat Henry EE134576 Cambridgeshire 33.00 100 33 0 C Senior
Glenn Wilson EE134099 Norfolk 33.00 100 33 0 C Senior
Kate Benstead EE139008 Norfolk 30.00 100 30 0 C Ladies,Colt
Leigh Loveridge EE137633 Kent 28.00 100 28 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mervyn Sparrow EE133007 Essex 28.00 100 28 0 C Senior