Scores

English Sporting at Barrow Sporting Clays - 20/05/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 180

Sam Green EE105770 Norfolk 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Robert Calton EE22428 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Robert Butters EE104974 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Duane Morley EE27871 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Edward Murrell EE104712 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Junior
Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Chris Bloss EE126565 Bedfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Andrew Gibbs EE82084 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Andrew Cook EE121806 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Oliver Gooderham EE122920 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Kevin Sherratt EE104871 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Mark Griggs EE124515 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Matthew Newman EE136147 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Melvin Tate EE15088 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Ladies,Junior
George Avery EE131452 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Tom Cooper EE137386 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Richard Woodbridge EE10385 Hertfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Nathan Riggey EE133113 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Trevor Stanton EE95069 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Stephen Herrieven EE109954 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Junior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Toby Walker EE30987 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Mark Warton EE49956 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
David Laflin EE68172 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Frederick Calton EE127715 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Junior
David Church EE136430 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Dean Brien EE115788 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
James Lodge EE106460 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Dean Porter EE127428 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Frank Haigh EE7331 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Andrew Bray EE138505 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Peter Foster EE67600 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Mark Beck EE87866 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Julian Self EE69326 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Ben King EE125951 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Neil Bilverstone EE43910 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Peter Mayhew EE121536 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Owen Parker EE126718 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Stephen Quinney EE127726 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Alan London EE67762 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Junior
Kevin Moore EE131208 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Stephen Gower EE114774 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Brian Ashford EE31371 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Dennis Webb EE10 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Robin Cox EE106990 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Brian Jackson EE27861 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Spencer Collingwood EE129050 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
David Bennett EE99413 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Barry Green EE100717 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Todd Bridge EE132564 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Adrian Bennett EE131905 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Gerry Dunling EE69217 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Gary Springett EE49418 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Hurst EE106628 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Kevin Durrant EE84238 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Danny Wright EE127817 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Geoffrey Garrod EE108028 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Peter Hamlin EE138613 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Travis Durrant EE129495 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 C Colt
Frederick Barker EE112898 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Ray Barry EE39914 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
David King EE125952 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Ian Patterson EE133547 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Steven Lane EE108581 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
James Smith EE129821 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Roy Russell EE14731 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Ben Davey EE133173 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Jamie Laing EE138838 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Lawrence Bobin EE129893 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Flatman EE97664 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
John Henshaw EE34160 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Stephen Wales EE102919 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
David Morton EE130361 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Michael Lankshear EE21366 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Darren Scholes EE135861 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Nigel Bowley EE100866 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Michael Lester EE87690 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Arthur Daynes EE127854 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Steve Warren EE8888 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Max Haynes EE123646 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Andrew Gaze EE106678 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
John Lawn EE98404 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Peter Smith EE6898 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Michael Garnham EE137273 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Adrian Tagg EE124267 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Maurice Bagnell EE33340 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
John Marshall EE138875 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Allan Flight EE100954 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Thomas Davey EE133418 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Junior
Lance Godden EE85191 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Leslie Jay EE24702 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Oliver Raymond EE136620 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
John Coppen EE122656 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Mark Germaine EE103638 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Sarah Flight EE100953 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Floyd EE42917 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Mills EE136268 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Cockerell EE14963 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Keith Cooper EE115955 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Brian Shelley EE21382 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
James Barnes EE138375 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Paul Clemence EE96118 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Robert Hunt EE54495 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Jane Maloney EE83751 Bedfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Michael Spooner EE90719 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
David Johnson EE120090 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Charles Worby EE98583 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Colin Brown EE29655 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Andrew Cutter EE131471 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Jonn Wan EE73955 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Beverley Griggs EE124514 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Williams EE102129 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
John Gant EE129637 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Katie Neave EE137675 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ian Lange EE138684 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Andrew Lea EE130379 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Paul Tyte EE106641 Norfolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Colt
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Adam Warnes EE133206 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
David Knight EE136543 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Ian Haynes EE129501 Cambridgeshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Casper Bowley EE133035 Hertfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Colt
Josef Large EE128596 Norfolk 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Kevin Matthews EE132395 Cambridgeshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Andrew Watson EE131960 Essex 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
John Cansdale EE137289 Norfolk 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Paul Raymond EE139170 Cambridgeshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Helen Riley EE137084 Essex 32.00 100 32 0 C Ladies,Senior