Scores

English Sporting at Barrow Sporting Clays - 06/05/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 240

Duane Morley EE27871 Norfolk 100.00 100 100 0 AAA Senior
Sam Green EE105770 Norfolk 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Robert Butters EE104974 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Neil Bedingfield EE61857 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Junior
Kevin Durrant EE84238 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Jon Hedgecock EE116978 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Chris Bloss EE126565 Bedfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Junior
Tim Sayer EE134500 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Matthew Bedford EE99093 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Stephen Amies EE128781 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Matthew Newman EE136147 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 C Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Steven Whitwell EE26025 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Leslie Jay EE24702 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Justin Firman EE118044 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Tony Mills EE102432 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Shane Johnston EE107280 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Gerry Springham EE100237 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Christopher Orrin EE101801 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Neil Bilverstone EE43910 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Peter Mayhew EE121536 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
James Abbott EE115910 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Ian Raby EE133905 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Steven Thexton EE70470 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Tom Cooper EE137386 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Neil Franklin EE89754 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Andrew Stephenson EE57916 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Paul Stokes EE113538 Shropshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Mark Griggs EE124515 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Dean Brien EE115788 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Owen Parker EE126718 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Steve Warren EE8888 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Dean Porter EE127428 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Alex Smith EE127228 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
George Avery EE131452 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Robert Calton EE22428 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Stuart Lodge EE95782 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Peter Jarvis EE83557 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Armstrong EE73163 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
James Pile EE108590 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Jack Keen EE106669 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Melvyn Stephenson EE57915 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Adrian Bennett EE131905 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Paul Brewster EE120610 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Max Haynes EE123646 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Geoffrey Garrod EE108028 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Andrew Cook EE121806 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Russell Croft EE129275 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Graham Perrin EE80755 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Travis Durrant EE129495 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 C Colt
Kevin Moore EE131208 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
David Gale EE27617 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Andrew Gaze EE106678 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Ray Barry EE39914 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Edward Coppen EE122655 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Junior
Richard O'Brien EE99645 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Junior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
David Morton EE130361 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Spencer Reeves EE123999 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Frederick Barker EE112898 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Barry Baxter EE107356 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Daniel Woodvine EE127095 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Craig Nunn EE123558 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Sean Howard EE117766 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Michael Lester EE87690 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Alan Blackbourn EE73216 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Adrian Tagg EE124267 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Adrian Last EE87651 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Adam Warnes EE133206 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Brian Jackson EE27861 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Daniel Wicker EE113799 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Scott Jewers EE134091 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Martin King EE123554 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Ladies,Senior
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Arthur Daynes EE127854 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Andrew Cutter EE131471 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Keith Cooper EE115955 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Alan Tyte EE118844 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Andrew Walker EE110501 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Mark Trett EE109182 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Paul Smith EE99346 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Ian Patterson EE133547 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Steven Lane EE108581 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
David Church EE136430 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Craig Timmins EE120591 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Mark Germaine EE103638 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Kevin Reeve EE132619 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Darren Woodley EE118025 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Donna Webb EE113861 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Ratford EE29170 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Charles Hill EE88139 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Nathan Riggey EE133113 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Kevin Shales EE138803 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 Senior
Dale Drake EE59717 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
John Mills EE102323 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
John Lawn EE98404 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
George Hathorn EE85309 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Junior
Brian Pritchett EE131286 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Paul Keen EE81629 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Stuart Lambert EE88770 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Paul Curtis EE115934 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Norma Curtis EE115991 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Veteran
David Sheldrake EE119244 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Spencer Collingwood EE129050 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Stephen Blackburn EE128160 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Paul Tyte EE106641 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Paul Williams EE102129 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Adam Bedding EE131551 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Gary Downes EE113117 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Pete Thompson EE131722 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Michael Spooner EE90719 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Harold Bassett EE49290 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Peter Butler EE14756 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Patrick Mclauchlan EE10387 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Brian Shelley EE21382 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Paul Clemence EE96118 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Richard Hillson EE102296 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Jane Hayden EE105438 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Senior
Lance Godden EE85191 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Flatman EE97664 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Philip Soanes EE13695 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Beverley Griggs EE124514 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Senior
Charles Worby EE98583 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Kevin Fairey EE128264 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Nigel Sharpe EE38063 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Gary Tugwell EE137141 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
David Hart EE81655 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Kieran Carter EE134539 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Junior
John Coppen EE122656 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Edward Mayhew EE139001 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 Senior
Oliver Raymond EE136620 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Buckland EE65374 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Stephen Quinney EE127726 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Jamie Passant EE127727 Surrey 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
George Wilson EE118026 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Mark Brace EE118492 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Mark Lyes EE131025 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Simon Glister EE136893 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Katie Neave EE137675 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Jonn Wan EE73955 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Andrew Watson EE131960 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Paul Moore EE136971 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Aaron Smith EE134452 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Daniel Parsons EE134454 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Ian Haynes EE129501 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Stuart Cox EE138863 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Martin Warren EE138866 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
John Brown EE13709 Bedfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Jason Specht EE134097 Greater London 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
V Mills EE72065 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
James Houlder EE138593 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 Senior
Tina Henshaw EE138867 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Barry Green EE100717 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
John Gant EE129637 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Michael Murphy EE136604 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Floyd EE42917 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Scott Edwards EE136184 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Jeremy Phillips EE130788 Greater London 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Phil Sabin EE102451 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Stephen Marsh EE137032 Bedfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Raymond Mitchell EE68319 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Sonia Pritchett EE131287 Hertfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Colt
Jeremy Read EE137037 Suffolk 58.00 100 58 0 Veteran
Sean Ferries EE134777 Essex 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Mervyn Sparrow EE133007 Essex 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Sean Cole EE134401 Essex 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Michele Peddie EE130821 Greater London 49.00 100 49 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Moss EE64225 Bedfordshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
Iain Green EE134300 Cambridgeshire 41.00 100 41 0 C Veteran
Alistair Green EE110401 Cambridgeshire 35.00 100 35 0 C Veteran
Elizabeth Green EE110402 Cambridgeshire 35.00 100 35 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Helen Riley EE137084 Essex 17.00 100 17 0 C Ladies,Senior