Scores

English Sporting at Barrow Sporting Clays - 29/04/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 195

Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Veteran
Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 A Junior
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Paul Simpson EE67907 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Shane Johnston EE107280 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Jack Greenleaf EE107574 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 A Junior
Philip Hayden EE113020 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 AA Junior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
James Pile EE108590 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Antonio Russo EE123033 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Dean Porter EE127428 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Stuart Clarke EE128505 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Max Haynes EE123646 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Darren Symes EE133849 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Stuart Smith EE116801 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Edward Coppen EE122655 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 B Junior
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Robert Calton EE22428 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Frederick Barker EE112898 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Edward Murrell EE104712 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Dean Claxton EE119129 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
John Robbins EE133689 Hertfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Kevin Mullett EE108102 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Stephen Armstrong EE73163 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Veteran
Daniel Wicker EE113799 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Robert Gray EE29663 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Peter Smith EE6898 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Lee Sallabanks EE131495 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Julian Self EE69326 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Travis Durrant EE129495 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 C Colt
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Christine Robinson EE100283 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Alan London EE67762 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Jason Miller EE68443 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
John Jennings EE12503 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
James Lodge EE106460 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Justin Bladen EE73741 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Stephen Wales EE102919 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Brian Jackson EE27861 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Philip Soanes EE13695 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Ryan Dodd EE132315 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Colt
Frederick Calton EE127715 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Junior
Joe Norman EE110200 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Matthew Newman EE136147 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
George Wilson EE118026 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Steven Pammenter EE40671 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Tim Sayer EE134500 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Paul Romaine EE1001 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Adrian Johnson EE121251 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Shane Russell EE136796 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Kevin Moore EE131208 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
John Sparrow EE98388 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Steve Warren EE8888 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
David Smith EE114472 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Michael Lankshear EE21366 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Stephen Gower EE114774 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Michael Worsfold EE93958 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Stephen Herrieven EE109954 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Jane Maloney EE83751 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Cyrus Higgs EE132243 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
John Tappenden EE119911 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Colin Grint EE112794 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Martin Warren EE138866 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Oliver Tyler EE137233 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Colt
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
William Page EE138030 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 C Colt
Tom Cooper EE137386 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Barry Green EE100717 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Matthew Pettitt EE130959 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Richard Clement Smith EE117357 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Matthew Day EE127652 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Allan Flight EE100954 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
John Coppen EE122656 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Shilton EE87994 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Mike Haw EE30866 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Bruce Tyler EE67418 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Shimmen EE40271 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Dennis Pettitt EE2009 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Charles Worby EE98583 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Mark Germaine EE103638 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Chris Coningsby EE71767 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Colt
Thomas Davey EE133418 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Junior
Paul Leake EE121972 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Adrian Bennett EE131905 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Daniel Frost EE137925 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Martin Gipp EE134141 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Mark Warton EE49956 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Andrew Drury EE73079 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Harrison Willis EE134700 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Junior
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
David Hallybone EE110109 Bedfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Michael Lewis EE136699 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Colt
David Stevens EE81860 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 AAA Senior
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Sarah Flight EE100953 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Kevin Durrant EE84238 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Michael Kramer EE120599 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Nigel Smith EE121042 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Ian Haynes EE129501 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Mark Lyes EE131025 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Andrew Watson EE131960 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Daniel Amner EE134289 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Sean Ferries EE134777 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Tina Henshaw EE138867 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Josef Large EE128596 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Mike Jennings EE102189 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Jonathan Willis EE134701 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Richard Kerry EE137710 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Jason Abel EE131448 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Keith Kilbourn EE115780 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Sean Meadows EE137971 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Roger Farman EE127984 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Mervyn Sparrow EE133007 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Brian Lodge EE123573 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Iain Green EE134300 Cambridgeshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
George Rody EE136269 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Baker EE85367 Cambridgeshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Amanda Foster EE3333 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Jackie Robbins EE133688 Hertfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Eagle EE117842 Norfolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Jamie Laing EE138838 Norfolk 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
John Clark EE90848 Suffolk 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Carl Sobkowiak EE138705 Suffolk 55.00 100 55 0 Senior
Alistair Green EE110401 Cambridgeshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Paul Tibbles EE138793 Hertfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Aaron Smith EE134452 Essex 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Christopher Hart EE139087 Suffolk 54.00 100 54 0 Senior
Jeremy Read EE137037 Suffolk 53.00 100 53 0 Veteran
Christopher Barton EE104710 Essex 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Susan Bontoft EE104585 Yorkshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior
Euan Henry EE134575 Cambridgeshire 51.00 100 51 0 Colt
Sherise Hardy EE138520 Essex 51.00 100 51 0 C Ladies,Senior
Daniel Meggison EE138207 Essex 48.00 100 48 0 Senior
Michael Johnson EE82324 Suffolk 47.00 100 47 0 B Senior
Pat Henry EE134576 Cambridgeshire 34.00 100 34 0 Senior
Jon Hart EE139049 Suffolk 30.00 100 30 0 Veteran