Scores

English Sporting at Barrow Sporting Clays - 18/03/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG Last entries 2.00 pm

Total number of scores: 172

Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 99.00 100 99 0 A Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Veteran
Duane Morley EE27871 Norfolk 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 94.00 100 94 0 AA Junior
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Philip Hayden EE113020 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Junior
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Junior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Frederick Barker EE112898 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Andrew Jude EE99947 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 A Colt
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Philip Soanes EE13695 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Veteran
Steven Thexton EE70470 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Oliver Gooderham EE122920 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Robert Gooch EE108719 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Georgia Moule EE20297 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Ladies,Senior
Stuart Lodge EE95782 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Dean Claxton EE119129 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Junior
Frederick Calton EE127715 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 B Junior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Craig Nunn EE123558 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Marcus Clifford EE115018 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Martin King EE123554 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Andrew Bray EE138505 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 C Senior
Alex Smith EE127228 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Christopher Orrin EE101801 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Ben Newstead EE121567 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Nash EE72371 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Clint Brumbley EE123331 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Nadine Gilder EE112108 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 B Ladies,Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Stephen Herrieven EE109954 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Junior
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Harrison Willis EE134700 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 C Junior
Peter Smith EE6898 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
William Page EE138030 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 C Colt
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
George Rody EE136269 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Alan Tyte EE118844 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Andrew Crockford EE54429 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Nigel Gilder EE74086 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Tim Butcher EE37161 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Robert Ratford EE29170 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Kevin Reeve EE132619 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Kathy Lankshear EE111505 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 C Ladies,Senior
Trevor Hearn EE37612 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Todd Bridge EE132564 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Glenn Wilson EE134099 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Robert Calton EE22428 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Max Haynes EE123646 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Matthew Newman EE136147 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 C Colt
Geoffrey Garrod EE108028 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Paul Romaine EE1001 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Jamie Hudson EE135893 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Trevor Surridge EE127041 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Matthew Bedford EE99093 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Steven Lane EE108581 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Michael Spooner EE90719 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Paul Leake EE121972 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Glenn Lewis EE122476 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Michael Lankshear EE21366 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Kevin Skinner EE122065 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Graham Perrin EE80755 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Mike Jennings EE102189 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Dennis Pettitt EE2009 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Brian Jackson EE27861 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
James Barnes EE138375 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Euan Henry EE134575 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 Colt
Oliver Raymond EE136620 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Ami Hedgecock EE132337 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Colt
James Bailey EE133354 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
David Gale EE27617 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Shilton EE87994 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Terry Tatum EE111155 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Paul Pulford EE123168 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Gavin Patrick EE119130 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Bradley Faulkner EE128988 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Josef Large EE128596 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Matthew Watling EE115530 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Adam Warnes EE133206 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
John Wan EE73955 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Clive Norman EE123231 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Dale Drake EE59717 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Ray Barry EE39914 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Roger Farman EE127984 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Kevin Durrant EE84238 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Jane Hayden EE105438 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ian Lange EE138684 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Scott Buck EE134378 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Stephen Wales EE102919 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Daniel Woodvine EE127095 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Ricky Nash EE138431 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Catherine Curtis EE124120 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Travis Durrant EE129495 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Colt
Steve Davis EE124849 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Steve Warren EE8888 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Lewis Branson EE135935 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Junior
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Steven Wright EE86148 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Garry Thexton EE71239 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Barry Green EE100717 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Christopher Barton EE104710 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Michael Eagle EE117842 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Pat Henry EE134576 Cambridgeshire 62.00 100 62 0 Senior
John Clark EE90848 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Ian Baker EE129512 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Annette Oakley EE131498 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sean Ferries EE134777 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Timothy Smith EE123841 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Chris Bloss EE126565 Bedfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
Daniel Amner EE134289 Essex 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Peter Hamlin EE138613 Suffolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Kevin Fairey EE128264 Bedfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Jonathan Willis EE134701 Essex 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Sean Meadows EE137971 Suffolk 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 44.00 100 44 0 C Veteran