Scores

English Sporting at Barbury Shooting School - 02/06/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP Reg England Selection Shoot Day 1 of 2 Shoot either day Food available Last entries 15:00

Total number of scores: 273

Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
John Newman EE103026 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Gary Davis EE27615 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Stuart Rudling EE72281 Dorset 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
James Attwood EE107759 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Andy Moon EE38554 Devon 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Paul Thomas EE113492 Dorset 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Brian Gibson EE98291 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Chris Biddlecombe EE94278 Gloucestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Steven Clarke EE65744 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Veteran
Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Veteran
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Stephen Nutbeam EE47665 Hereford & Worcester 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Colin Waite EE98292 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Jason Turner EE72936 Devon 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Ian Baldwin EE50036 Somerset 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Samuel Usher EE129712 Avon 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Junior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Wayne Martin EE124324 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Veteran
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Stuart Emms EE65280 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Neil Lockton EE98171 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Dean Horswell EE38300 Avon 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Clynt Warren EE26938 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
David Long EE98566 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Ladies,Junior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Junior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Veteran
Chris Pratt EE102686 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Wesley Harris EE89854 Hereford & Worcester 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Oliver Wyatt EE126344 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Ivan Reid EE66078 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Veteran
Shaun Stacey EE63158 Somerset 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Will Thatcher EE19567 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Terence Beard EE13194 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Anthony Thompson EE80631 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Alan Pratt EE100603 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Veteran
Ernie Wilkins EE5992 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Andy Head EE93468 Dorset 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Junior
Matthew Scott EE128953 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Peter Jarvis EE83557 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Jamie Deadman EE123603 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Andy Copland EE123806 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Robin Heal EE27470 Avon 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Owain Beard WW2460 Wales 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Andrew Jude EE99947 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Mark Webster EE126536 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Simon Fenner EE19111 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Georgia Moule EE20297 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Ladies,Senior
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Ladies,Junior
Mark Jones EE120555 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Stephen Pinker EE26297 Avon 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Dave Clifford EE100432 Avon 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Henry Young EE125916 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Junior
Martin Howe EE110266 Somerset 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Sam Upton EE122694 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Alan Bullock EE31005 Avon 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Philip Patch WW311 Wales (WW) 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Rebecca Adlam WW2651 Wales (WW) 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
Bernard Jacks EE100680 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
David Sheppard EE93578 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Dean Martin EE112026 Devon 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Russell Alexander EE116544 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Mark Roberts EE114292 Wiltshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Robert Young EE109499 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Hannah Gibson EE108958 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 A Ladies,Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
Jordan O'Donnell EE130298 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Paul Sadler EE129402 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Trevor Carr EE125761 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Hewlett EE32517 Wiltshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 AAA Senior
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Edward Sealy EE130266 Wiltshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Junior
Louis Mondesir EE113633 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Mike Hayward WW235 Wales (WW) 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 AAA Senior
Thomas Claydon EE136712 Somerset 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Brian Baxter EE31965 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Kevin Fisher EE83496 Wiltshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
George Downing EE126436 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Thomas Keyzor EE112588 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Matthew Turk EE81260 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 AAA Senior
Oliver Keates EE132165 Wiltshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Colt
Nick Vincent EE59786 Wiltshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Mark Johnson EE125895 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
John Woodbridge EE91089 Devon 72.00 100 72 0 AA Veteran
Jaybian Gerring EE119974 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Clapton EE19647 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
Philip Richings EE93515 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Joshua Bridges EE122460 Lancashire 71.00 100 71 0 AAA Junior
Timothy McCarthy EE125526 Wiltshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Theo Coleman EE129330 Somerset 71.00 100 71 0 B Colt
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Barry Hill EE126026 Somerset 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Richard Woodbridge EE10385 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Kevin Ricks EE82263 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 70.00 100 70 0 A Ladies,Senior
Jeffrey Waters EE113745 Dorset 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Peter Meager EE126446 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
David Lidbetter EE131705 Somerset 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
William Arrowsmith EE133281 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Adam Deadman EE131665 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Junior
Graham Ferguson EE65968 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Veteran
James Stott EE133581 Avon 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Julian Fairburn EE62113 Somerset 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 AAA Senior
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Ladies,Senior
Connor Gorsuch EE121522 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Junior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Judith Gilder EE115727 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 AA Senior
Will Fenner EE128120 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 AA Junior
Sean Fox EE129597 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Mike Williams EE100503 Avon 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Guy Coleman EE91922 Somerset 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Adrian Salt EE116236 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 AA Senior
Steve Lawrence EE135823 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Ricardo Schnekenberg EE136664 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Emma Stacey EE125027 Somerset 68.00 100 68 0 A Ladies,Junior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 67.00 100 67 0 AA Senior
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Matthew Bird EE133301 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Philip Stokes EE113174 Wiltshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Stephen Hughes EE132972 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Bryan Kinch EE114014 Wiltshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Senior
Malcolm Sanday EE97585 Berkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Bryce Blandford-Corp EE128752 Hereford & Worcester 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 64.00 100 64 0 B Ladies,Senior
Hywel Gape WW407 Wales (WW) 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Robin Griffin EE134908 Wales 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Charlotte Copland EE127172 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Robinson EE123755 Durham 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Nathan Eynon EE97095 Wales 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Jason Thorne WW2702 Wales (WW) 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Rae EE98422 Surrey 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Martin Bentley EE124211 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
James Stafford EE137318 Wiltshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
John Cloak EE108167 Devon 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Lee Knight EE128948 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Chris Lewington EE83597 Gloucestershire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Ladies,Senior
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 62.00 100 62 0 B Ladies,Senior
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
David Barbieri EE123818 Wiltshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Ben Cookson EE132226 Wiltshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Colt
Brian Rowe EE123450 Oxfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
John Herbert EE136825 Wiltshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Stephen Watling EE132265 Oxfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Miles Davies EE135992 Wiltshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Junior
Pepperd EE45419 Gloucestershire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 60.00 100 60 0 B Ladies,Senior
Shelley Fryer EE133575 Lancashire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tim Shayle EE129456 Gloucestershire 60.00 100 60 0 A Senior
Scott Bailes EE136830 Gloucestershire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Gareth Jones WW390 Wales (WW) 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Robert Croucher EE128793 Wiltshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
David Keates EE132166 Wiltshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Richard Parry-Sargent EE129458 Berkshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Mark Bradshaw EE110904 Avon 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Alistair Hiscock EE131056 Wiltshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Andre Mondesir EE116296 Greater London 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
David Moreing EE104448 Hereford & Worcester 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Baron Phillips EE119346 Wiltshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Walker EE86364 Berkshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Daniel Orchard EE129981 Wiltshire 57.00 100 57 0 A Senior
Martin Satchell EE124897 Wiltshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Henry Barker EE137795 Wiltshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Colt
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Jim Wiggin EE93914 Wiltshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Veteran
Philip Brown EE124818 Wiltshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Skelton EE56818 Wales 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 55.00 100 55 0 B Ladies,Senior
Sarah Taylor EE121878 Hampshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Ladies,Senior
Andy Powell EE133727 Buckinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Terry Venn-Adams EE129410 Somerset 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
Shaun Willis EE123515 Wiltshire 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
Richard Beek EE139246 Somerset 52.00 100 52 0 Senior
Daniel Carpenter EE132080 Wiltshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Colt
Ben Malecki EE17439 Gloucestershire 51.00 100 51 0 B Veteran
Archie Beaven EE139242 Wiltshire 50.00 100 50 0 Colt
Kyran Newbery EE139322 Oxfordshire 50.00 100 50 0 Junior
Debbie Hiscock EE137594 Wiltshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Senior
Francina Mattinson EE121693 Wiltshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Hart EE138920 Gloucestershire 49.00 100 49 0 B Senior
Sarah Locke EE127347 Wiltshire 49.00 100 49 0 B Ladies,Senior
Craig Moran EE138136 Gloucestershire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Paul Molyneux EE132096 Lancashire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Pauline Stokes EE120608 Wiltshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Alan Weeks EE47468 Hampshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Veteran
Ray Alexander EE116543 Hampshire 46.00 100 46 0 B Veteran
Tom Hemmings EE134872 Avon 46.00 100 46 0 Junior
Robert Keen EE136076 Wiltshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Senior
Sarah Rowland EE127571 Wiltshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Ladies,Senior
Alex Head EE139074 Dorset 39.00 100 39 0 C Colt
Robert Mason EE138886 Cornwall 37.00 100 37 0 B Senior
Jessica Williams EE131466 Avon 34.00 100 34 0 C Ladies,Junior
Dom McKenna EE133643 Oxfordshire 33.00 100 33 0 C Senior
Andrew Beaven EE139241 Wiltshire 29.00 100 29 0 Senior
Christopher Mison EE137349 Berkshire 26.00 100 26 0 Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 74.47 94 70 0 AA Veteran
Ross Nabney EE105930 Hampshire 57.61 92 53 0 A Senior
George Amor-Hopkinson EE135370 Wiltshire 39.13 46 18 0 C Senior