Scores

English Sporting at Badnocks Shoot - 10/06/2018

Issue 54

104 ESP REG £150 HG, £75 1ST IN CLASS, POOL SHOOT & CATERING VAN

Total number of scores: 103

Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Bradley Ballantyne EE126129 Kent 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
David Knight EE132111 Essex 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Paul Brewster EE120610 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Matthew Day EE127652 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Alfie Hannah EE120562 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Stuart Lodge EE95782 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Crockford EE54429 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Alan Wells EE127046 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Darren Yates EE117053 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
David Gale EE27617 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Tony Coulstock EE107036 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Darren Symes EE133849 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Christopher Orrin EE101801 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Todd Bridge EE132564 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Owen Parker EE126718 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Raymond Mitchell EE68319 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 C Veteran
Ryan Dodd EE132315 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 B Colt
Stephen Dodd EE118785 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Nigel Cullinane EE138657 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Mark Lyes EE131025 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Johnathan Brown EE1799 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Johnathan Brown EE93524 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Robert Harpur EE128066 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Peter Jackson EE20573 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Bradley Faulkner EE128988 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Carl Warren EE95993 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Harrison Willis EE134700 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 B Junior
Allan Flight EE100954 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
James Lodge EE106460 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Ben Hockton EE134561 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Simon Baldwin EE127911 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Ian Ballantyne EE118784 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Alastair Clarke EE137193 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Terry Pierce EE121937 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Kathy Lankshear EE111505 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Senior
Martin Morris EE64629 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Scott Jewers EE134091 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Michael Herrick EE73013 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Shilton EE87994 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
John Lawn EE98404 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Michael Goss EE91118 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Catherine Curtis EE124120 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Court EE56958 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Shane Russell EE136796 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Paul Thurgood EE137411 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 Senior
Roy Russell EE14731 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Gavin White EE131677 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Stuart Tolley EE135698 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Sean Cole EE134401 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Wayne Joslin EE139337 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
John Hewitt EE97039 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Mark Brace EE118492 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Malcolm Twin EE23602 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Richard Eldridge EE100637 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Jason Specht EE134097 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Norma Curtis EE115991 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Sherise Hardy EE138520 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Lankshear EE21366 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Ivor Baker EE84613 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Mervyn Howe EE116399 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Martin Dowsett EE69780 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Brian Lodge EE123573 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Sarah Flight EE100953 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Robert English EE110453 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Derren Monk EE130200 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Stephen Rayment EE135806 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Ben Jakeman EE135775 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Hume EE103554 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Willis EE134701 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
John Marshall EE138875 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Andrew Hopkins EE88970 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Ronald Williams EE135902 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Ray Watson EE68873 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Simon Gough EE139194 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Terry Youell EE135828 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Paul Curtis EE115934 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Ian Mcdonnell EE119686 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Michael Pickett EE136123 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Helen Monk EE139298 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Oliver Holland EE105722 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Alfie Wiseman EE139160 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 C Colt
Mark Vyse EE131997 Essex 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Nicholla Scott EE133028 Essex 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nick Dodsworth EE137393 Essex 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior