Scores

English Sporting at Badnocks Shoot - 01/04/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG £150 HG, £75 1ST IN CLASS, POOL SHOOT & CATERING VAN
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Andrew Crockford EE54429 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Gerry Springham EE100237 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Matthew Day EE127652 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Brian Jackson EE27861 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Ade English EE124934 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Philip Hayden EE113020 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Nigel Gilder EE74086 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
David Gale EE27617 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Peter Williams EE129231 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Stuart Clarke EE128505 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Christopher Orrin EE101801 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Robert Gooch EE108719 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Ian Matthews EE118823 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Robert Nash EE72371 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Tim Hayday EE72608 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Scott Jewers EE134091 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Lawrence Bobin EE129893 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Daniel Amner EE134289 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Anthony Fulcher EE133886 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Barry Mann EE123527 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Peter Butler EE14756 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Michael Lankshear EE21366 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Alan Wells EE127046 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Peter Hoy EE68540 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Martin Dowsett EE69780 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Harrison Willis EE134700 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Junior
Owen Parker EE126718 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Thomas Turner EE26566 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Jason Specht EE134097 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Danny Lockley EE134683 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Coote EE56194 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Mark Griggs EE124515 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Geoffrey Garrod EE108028 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Stephen Quinney EE127726 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Adrian Tagg EE124267 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Nadine Gilder EE112108 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Gary Springett EE49418 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Joshua Hayday EE120717 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Junior
Nigel Cullinane EE138657 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Keith Lambert EE72390 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Daniel Power EE136435 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Kathy Lankshear EE111505 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Frank Haigh EE7331 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Steve Davis EE124849 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Ryan Dodd EE132315 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Colt
Richard O'Brien EE99645 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Adrian Last EE87651 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
James Lodge EE106460 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Gregory Dadd EE119131 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Andrew Lea EE130379 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Joe Clarke EE128880 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Dogan Hassan EE130903 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Stephen Crockford EE136615 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Johnathan Brown EE1799 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Andrew Hopkins EE88970 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Brodie Gutteridge EE137650 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Michael Kramer EE120599 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Alastair Clarke EE137193 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Mark Lyes EE131025 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Ben O'Brien EE138331 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Richard Eldridge EE100637 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Johnathan Brown EE93524 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Ray Barry EE39914 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Dean Foreman EE138321 Kent 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Drew Warriner EE136567 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Jeremy Phillips EE130788 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Sean Cole EE134401 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Shane Russell EE136796 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Jayne Bedini EE133228 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sean Ferries EE134777 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Brian Maley EE131917 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Neil March EE100460 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 AAA Senior
Bruce Rayner EE138227 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Ash Lovejoy EE136187 Kent 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Catherine Curtis EE124120 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Ricky Nash EE138431 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Rodney Blacklock EE108025 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Sherise Hardy EE138520 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Shilton EE87994 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Amanda Foster EE3333 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michele Peddie EE130821 Greater London 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Howard EE136850 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Mervyn Sparrow EE133007 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Peter Hoare EE125160 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Robert English EE110453 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
John Pond EE134191 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
John Baker EE134085 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Alan Henty EE134098 Greater London 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Michael Pickett EE136123 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
John Tappenden EE119911 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Beverley Griggs EE124514 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Andrew Watson EE131960 Essex 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Terry Sawyer EE138193 Essex 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Nick Dodsworth EE137393 Essex 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Brian Lodge EE123573 Essex 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Ian Fennell EE137645 Essex 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Ali Venman EE136685 Essex 42.00 100 42 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ray Watson EE68873 Essex 42.00 100 42 0 C Veteran
Helen Riley EE137084 Essex 35.00 100 35 0 C Ladies,Senior
John English EE119321 Essex 33.00 100 33 0 C Senior
Jacob Fennell EE137644 Essex 31.00 100 31 0 C Colt