Scores

English Sporting at Atkin Grant & Lang SG - 29/06/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG + Pool Shoot. Catering available all day. Last entry 15:00 to finish by 17:00

Total number of scores: 100

Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Hugh Cumming SS2961 Scotland 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
David Ferriman EE120545 Bedfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Patrick Hartnett EE116690 Eire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Colin Dunne EE138204 Eire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Ben Cumming SS6478 Scotland 93.00 100 93 0 B Colt
Simon Page-Ritchie EE125527 Greater London 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Richard Mann EE135579 Bedfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Craig Hollick EE123859 Bedfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Colt
Colin Sutton EE83429 Hertfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 Veteran
Bob Harknett EE127351 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Campbell Ward EE135851 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Shaun Teeling EE138205 Eire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Rob Wilson EE136693 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Gavin White EE131677 Hertfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Robert Young EE109499 Greater London 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Ryan Johnson EE130206 Hertfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Clive Fry EE15378 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Dean Brien EE115788 Greater London 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 B Ladies,Senior
Lee Bushby EE129528 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Kevin Fairey EE128264 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
John Downes EE133325 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Stephen Gower EE114774 Hertfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Martin Ferris EE121274 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Sharp EE103903 Bedfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Paul Whitton EE136903 Bedfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Brian Davies EE104511 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Ray Sampson EE109201 Eire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
John Mansfield EE94887 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Luke Stevens EE137413 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Joe Blundell EE83317 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Gail Barclay SS6202 Scotland 83.00 100 83 0 B Ladies,Senior
John Robbins EE133689 Hertfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Nicholas Warmington EE131224 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Nigel Jeffery EE133640 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Adam Holmes EE129281 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Senior
Neil Hogg EE136649 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Sharon Goldsmith EE133925 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
James Pengilley EE130129 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Roy Tyler EE67420 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Justin Firman EE118044 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Ron Clements EE30428 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 AAA Veteran
Robert Chamberlain EE131962 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Tony Pewsey EE104715 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Christopher Newman EE129373 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Daniel Parsons EE132107 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
James Turner EE130877 Bedfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 Veteran
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Gerry Hollick EE113737 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Nicholas Reeve EE56986 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Graham Elliott EE124071 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Mark Valentine EE108538 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Neil Greenway EE82622 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
John Woolacott EE120924 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Drew Archer EE90323 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Jim Taylor EE136924 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Jim Pescod EE139229 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Amelia Bowe EE138171 Berkshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Junior
Christopher Barton EE104710 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Darren Haydon EE119412 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 Senior
Andrew Lewis EE139452 Bedfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 Senior
Peter Masters EE132237 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Nigel Horton EE110736 Berkshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Gillian Clements EE128417 Hertfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Veteran
William Day EE106697 Essex 44.00 100 44 0 C Senior
Pieter Le Roux EE123158 Bedfordshire 77.17 92 71 0 C Veteran