Scores

English Sporting at Atkin Grant & Lang SG - 25/05/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG + Pool Shoot. Catering available all day. Last entry 15:00 to finish by 17:00 ESP Practice

Total number of scores: 123

Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Chris Pearce EE109751 Hampshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Paul Gillett EE32159 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Mark O'Dowd EE46190 Greater London 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Justin Firman EE118044 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Dean Gibbs EE116789 Berkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Robert Clarke EE59764 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Dean Brien EE115788 Greater London 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Daniel Vallis EE130250 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Simon Page-Ritchie EE125527 Greater London 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Stephen Battaglia EE60842 Hertfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Ray Janes EE88843 Hertfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Darren Symes EE133849 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Rob Hawker EE5555 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Campbell Ward EE135851 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Adam Kemp EE135401 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Richard Mann EE135579 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Ladies,Senior
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Fred Burnell EE108107 Hertfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Martin Ferris EE121274 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Christopher Balham EE73943 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Ladies,Senior
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Ian Cross EE26633 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Clive Fry EE15378 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Senior
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Nigel Bowley EE100866 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Rob Wilson EE136693 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Robert Young EE109499 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Mark Burrows EE128942 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Sharp EE103903 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Ryan Johnson EE130206 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Robert Mills EE122722 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
William Haupt EE123357 Bedfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Alan Dalton EE80601 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Lee Bushby EE129528 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Paul Whitton EE136903 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Drew Archer EE90323 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Gavin White EE131677 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Rhys Clarke EE123729 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 A Junior
Christopher Lynch EE137832 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Kevin Fairey EE128264 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Alex Savvides EE138586 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 Senior
Antony Harbin EE122430 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Paul Tibbles EE138793 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Joe Blundell EE83317 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Gerry Hollick EE113737 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Nicholas Warmington EE131224 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 A Ladies,Senior
Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Craig Hollick EE123859 Bedfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Colt
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Simon Dempster EE131791 Bedfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Mick Hemmings EE43508 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Robert Chamberlain EE131962 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Jennifer Hampson EE85825 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
James Ogden EE138422 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Ron Salmon EE54611 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Ian Humphrey EE125333 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Sonia Pritchett EE131287 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Lee Pattinson EE134406 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Stuart Tolley EE135698 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Caspar Bowley EE133035 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Colt
Adam Poyser EE137287 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Katie Durrant EE135238 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Junior
William Burrows EE123137 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Simon Chatterton EE128749 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Keith Harvey EE123653 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Matthew Sudds EE119717 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Frank Owen EE123127 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Michael Coughtrey EE129313 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Joshua Poyser EE138501 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Colt
Geoffrey Paige EE37728 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
John Woolacott EE120924 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Dave Fox EE138636 Bedfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 Senior
James King EE129403 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Robert Taylor EE137367 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Christopher Collins EE137241 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Stephen Marsh EE137032 Bedfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Malcolm Day EE136498 Bedfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Christopher Newman EE129373 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Patricia Thompson EE131199 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Chick EE102447 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Sharon Goldsmith EE133925 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Christopher Borman EE129778 Northamptonshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Geoffrey Day EE135901 Bedfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Rob Fairall EE18776 Cornwall 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Clare Lowrie EE139131 Cambridgeshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jim Pescod EE139229 Hertfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 Senior
Andy Savvides EE138588 Hertfordshire 52.00 100 52 0 Senior
Kevin Lander EE89433 Bedfordshire 50.00 100 50 0 A Veteran