Scores

English Sporting at Atkin Grant & Lang SG - 27/04/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG + Pool Shoot. Catering available all day. Last entry 15:00 to finish by 17:00 ESP Practice

Total number of scores: 142

Justin Firman EE118044 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Stuart Lodge EE95782 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Chris Sumner EE88963 Northamptonshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Henry Arnold EE72679 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Ladies,Junior
Louis Mondesir EE113633 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Rob Wilson EE136693 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Richard Faulds EE187 Hampshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Dean Gibbs EE116789 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Lyndon Hammond EE127782 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Junior
Darren Symes EE133849 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Paul Gillett EE32159 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Michael Maschke EE138807 Rest Of World 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Andy Head EE93468 Dorset 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Lucy Pitt WW2281 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 A Ladies,Senior
Matthew Martin EE126839 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Mark Burrows EE128942 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Martin Ferris EE121274 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Robert Odell EE124786 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Martin Pitt WW1869 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 C Veteran
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Pip Bayley EE121351 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Nigel Bowley EE100866 Hertfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Robert Young EE109499 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Brian Davies EE104511 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Lee Bushby EE129528 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Robert Clarke EE59764 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Chris Mulhall EE110240 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Malcolm Jenkins EE709 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Michael Tee EE67836 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Darren Isaac EE131162 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Kevin Douglas EE49768 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
William Haupt EE123357 Bedfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Nicholas Reeve EE56986 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Angus Brown EE37128 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Richard Mann EE135579 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Bruce Woodbridge EE91353 Devon 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Vince Johnson EE85349 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Christopher Balham EE73943 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Gerry Hollick EE113737 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Michael Morris EE133524 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Stuart Taylor EE85402 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Mark Strickland EE131235 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Brian Pritchett EE131286 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Lee Pattinson EE134406 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Nigel Jeffery EE133640 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Ian Humphrey EE125333 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Ian Cross EE26633 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Jane Maloney EE83751 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tanya Faulds EE1436 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Ladies,Senior
Sarah Quinn EE97582 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Stephen Gower EE114774 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Simon Dempster EE131791 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Gerhard Fiala EE130741 Rest Of World 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Philip Rosier EE136493 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Antony Perry EE137444 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
George Wilson EE118026 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Margaret Baxter EE127100 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Ray Janes EE88843 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Ron Salmon EE54611 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 A Ladies,Senior
Christopher Lynch EE137832 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Stuart Tolley EE135698 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Dave Large EE88054 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Drew Archer EE90323 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Jon Wareing EE136959 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Richard Parry-Sargent EE129458 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
William Burrows EE123137 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Jane Andrews EE137885 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Katie Durrant EE135238 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Junior
Joe Blundell EE83317 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Antony Harbin EE122430 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Sonia Pritchett EE131287 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nigel Horton EE110736 Berkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Ray Watson EE68873 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Mick Hemmings EE43508 Northamptonshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Alex Savvides EE138586 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 Senior
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Mark Hamilton EE130965 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sharon Goldsmith EE133925 Hertfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Matthew Bowett EE129296 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Chick EE102447 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Paul Tibbles EE138793 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Neil Smith EE135408 Buckinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Brian Maley EE131917 Greater London 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Amanda Foster EE3333 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
James Ogden EE138422 Bedfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Andy Savvides EE138588 Hertfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 Senior
Large EE90436 Berkshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Pieter Le Roux EE123158 Bedfordshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
Les Warren EE138587 Greater London 41.00 100 41 0 C Senior
Annette Oakley EE131498 Hertfordshire 40.00 100 40 0 C Ladies,Senior
Helen Wootton EE135265 Northamptonshire 37.00 100 37 0 C Ladies,Senior
Les Sperling EE24389 Northamptonshire 73.68 76 56 0 AA Veteran
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 32.35 34 11 0 AAA Senior