Scores

English Sporting at Atkin Grant & Lang SG - 30/03/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG + Pool Shoot. Catering available all day. Last entry 15:00 to finish by 17:00 ESP Practice

Total number of scores: 246

William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 99.00 100 99 0 AAA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Junior
James Attwood EE107759 Kent 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Richard Faulds EE187 Hampshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Daniel Vallis EE130250 Hampshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Justin Firman EE118044 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Ben Thorrold EE101497 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Dean Brien EE115788 Greater London 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Edward Solomons EE95931 Leicestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Matthew Stafford EE888 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Martin Holden EE57756 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Gower EE114774 Hertfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Neil March EE100460 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Darren Isaac EE131162 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Stephen Abraham EE126793 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Campbell Ward EE135851 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Joe Clarke EE128880 Greater London 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Malcolm Jenkins EE709 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Wayne Martin EE124324 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Colt
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Paul Gillett EE32159 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Bryce Blandford-Corp EE128752 Hereford & Worcester 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Gary Davis EE27615 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Mark O'Dowd EE46190 Greater London 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Raymond Bird EE127281 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Marcus Walker EE40633 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Fred Burnell EE108107 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Ladies,Junior
Robert Nash EE72371 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Ron Clements EE30428 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Veteran
Robert Battaglia EE10494 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Stuart Lodge EE95782 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Trevor Surridge EE127041 Hertfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Nigel Jeffery EE133640 Hertfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Stephen Herrieven EE109954 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Stephen Battaglia EE60842 Hertfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Alfie Tibbles EE131644 Hertfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Colt
Darren Symes EE133849 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Ray Janes EE88843 Hertfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Richard Weller EE84318 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Stephen Hughes EE132972 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Dean Horswell EE38300 Avon 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Philip Butcher EE20238 Greater London 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Mark Strickland EE131235 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Simon Page-Ritchie EE125527 Greater London 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mark Burrows EE128942 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Christine Robinson EE100283 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Ladies,Veteran
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Drew Archer EE90323 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
John Perrin EE114152 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Graham Smith EE131804 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Brian Pritchett EE131286 Hertfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Jamie Ping EE130017 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Todd Bridge EE132564 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Paige EE37728 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Spencer Collingwood EE129050 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Trevor Hunt EE130912 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Bob Harknett EE127351 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Ross Whitelock EE96536 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Steve Davis EE124849 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Daniel King EE135536 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 C Colt
Kevin Fisher EE83496 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Stephen Simpson EE130704 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Darren Haythorpe EE127924 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Brian Davies EE104511 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Gavin White EE131677 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Louise Smith EE124024 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Senior
Craig Hollick EE123859 Bedfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Colt
Peter Butler EE14756 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 A Ladies,Senior
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Ian Cross EE26633 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Thomas Howe EE98122 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Hugo Stephens EE138747 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 Junior
James King EE129403 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Michael Lankshear EE21366 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Shilton EE87994 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Jane Taylor EE118051 Hereford & Worcester 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
Stuart Taylor EE85402 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Margaret Baxter EE127100 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Trevor Fenables EE104573 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Nicholas Reeve EE56986 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Andrew Drury EE73079 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
David Hallybone EE110109 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Stuart Tolley EE135698 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Adam Poyser EE137287 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Christopher Lynch EE137832 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Glenn Wilson EE134099 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Leslie Christy EE122662 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
John Robbins EE133689 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Peter Masters EE132237 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Lee Pattinson EE134406 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Kathy Lankshear EE111505 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jack Clifford EE137557 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Junior
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Tanya Faulds EE1436 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Ladies,Senior
Dave Large EE88054 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Angus Brown EE37128 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Mark Hamilton EE130965 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Jeremy Phillips EE130788 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Brewster EE103379 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Richard Kerry EE137710 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Nigel Cullinane EE138657 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Neil Smith EE135408 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Richard Mann EE135579 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Senior
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Robert Taylor EE137367 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Alan Dalton EE80601 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Alan Pomfret EE136598 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 Veteran
Joe Blundell EE83317 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sharon Goldsmith EE133925 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Adam Holmes EE129281 Bedfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Sean Ferries EE134777 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Dogan Hassan EE130903 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Katie Durrant EE135238 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Junior
Gerry Hollick EE113737 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Paul Tibbles EE138793 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Jayne Baker EE138108 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Young EE109499 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Joshua Poyser EE138501 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Colt
Christopher Collins EE137241 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Christopher Newman EE129373 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Sonia Pritchett EE131287 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Fiona Caren EE137840 Hereford & Worcester 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Thurgood EE128791 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
George Adams EE138850 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 Senior
Richard Moorse EE135895 Warwickshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Michele Peddie EE130821 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Barry EE108841 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Chris Samuel EE129113 Surrey 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Matthew Vale EE128702 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Oliver Robinson-Parker EE138571 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 Senior
Michael Pickett EE136123 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Anthony Oakley EE129198 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
George Rody EE136269 Suffolk 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Large EE90436 Berkshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Veteran
William Rudd EE133985 Greater London 58.00 100 58 0 C Colt
Annette Oakley EE131498 Hertfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Amelia Bowe EE138171 Berkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Junior
Steven Baker EE138044 Greater London 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Jeremy Tjebbes EE136788 Berkshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Jonathan Heeley EE138343 Northamptonshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Les Warren EE138587 Greater London 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
John Baxter EE132463 Berkshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
James Collins EE138678 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Colt
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior
Lauren Hollick EE133655 Bedfordshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Ladies,Colt
Dawn Smith EE135424 Buckinghamshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Ladies,Senior
Dean Gibbs EE116789 Berkshire 87.50 8 7 0 AAA Senior
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 87.50 8 7 0 B Senior
Kevin Douglas EE49768 Buckinghamshire 86.90 84 73 0 A Veteran
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 86.67 60 52 0 AAA Senior
Mark Blamey EE105589 Buckinghamshire 85.19 54 46 0 A Senior
Robert Parry EE104514 Essex 83.33 48 40 0 B Veteran
Chris Mulhall EE110240 Hertfordshire 82.89 76 63 0 A Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 80.43 46 37 0 AAA Senior
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 80.26 76 61 0 B Veteran
Nigel Bowley EE100866 Hertfordshire 79.63 54 43 0 B Veteran
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 77.94 68 53 0 B Veteran
Vince Johnson EE85349 Greater London 75.00 84 63 0 A Veteran
Andy Powell EE968 Buckinghamshire 75.00 16 12 0 C Senior
Adrian Johnson EE121251 Greater London 75.00 36 27 0 AA Senior
Peter Woodliffe-Thomas EE129540 Buckinghamshire 74.07 54 40 0 B Senior
Jake Smith EE131803 Berkshire 72.58 62 45 0 C Senior
Caspar Bowley EE133035 Hertfordshire 72.22 54 39 0 B Colt
Andrew Gatting EE136888 Greater London 71.15 52 37 0 Senior
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 69.57 46 32 0 C Senior
Christopher Barton EE104710 Essex 68.33 60 41 0 C Veteran
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 68.33 60 41 0 B Senior
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 67.65 68 46 0 C Veteran
Dean Bird EE137369 Hertfordshire 67.11 76 51 0 C Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 65.00 60 39 0 C Colt
Andy Savvides EE138588 Hertfordshire 64.47 76 49 0 Senior
Alex Savvides EE138586 Hertfordshire 64.47 76 49 0 Senior
Kevin Fairey EE128264 Bedfordshire 59.78 92 55 0 C Senior
Connor Crosswell EE134753 Hampshire 59.52 84 50 0 C Junior
Nicholas Wood EE138114 Northern Ireland 57.14 14 8 0 C Senior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 56.67 60 34 0 C Senior
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 56.52 46 26 0 B Veteran
Kevin Gray EE50845 Buckinghamshire 55.00 40 22 0 B Veteran
Norman Bird EE138001 Hertfordshire 53.95 76 41 0 Veteran
Tracey Coop EE133538 Essex 47.22 72 34 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 45.65 46 21 0 C Ladies,Senior
Lain Blamey EE129813 Buckinghamshire 16.67 54 9 0 C Colt