Scores

English Sporting at Atkin Grant & Lang SG - 26/01/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG Last entry 14:30 to finish by 17:00 ESP Practice

Total number of scores: 126

Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Justin Firman EE118044 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Kirk Bridges EE114379 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 AA Junior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Dean Gibbs EE116789 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Douglas EE49768 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Louis Hayter EE125991 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Malcolm Jenkins EE709 Bedfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Christopher Balham EE73943 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Mark Burrows EE128942 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Ray Janes EE88843 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Philip Bradshaw EE125838 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Chris Windebank EE68561 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Matthew Martin EE126839 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Raymond Bird EE127281 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Brian Davies EE104511 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Richard Allen EE12063 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Neil Morgan EE69664 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Brian Pritchett EE131286 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Bob Harknett EE127351 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Darren Symes EE133849 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 A Ladies,Senior
Rob Hawker EE5555 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Vince Johnson EE85349 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Ian Humphrey EE125333 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Clive Fry EE15378 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Michael Tee EE67836 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Robert Young EE109499 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Senior
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Richard Mann EE135579 Bedfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Sharon Goldsmith EE133925 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Ladies,Senior
Martin Ferris EE121274 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Peter Masters EE132237 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
William Haupt EE123357 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Alan Dalton EE80601 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
John Robbins EE133689 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Nicholas Reeve EE56986 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Malcolm Clare EE109331 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Pip Bayley EE121351 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Mark Johnson EE125895 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Simon Page-Ritchie EE125527 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
John Woolacott EE120924 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Senior
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Robert Parry EE104514 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Antony Harbin EE122430 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Jennifer Hampson EE85825 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Geoffrey Paige EE37728 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Adam Holmes EE129281 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Leslie Christy EE122662 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Nicholas Warmington EE131224 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
John Mansfield EE94887 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Andy Powell EE133727 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Simon Dempster EE131791 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Paul White EE62297 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Nigel Bowley EE100866 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Mick Hemmings EE43508 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Mark Hamilton EE130965 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
William Burrows EE123137 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Gerry Hollick EE113737 Bedfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Sonia Pritchett EE131287 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jon Wareing EE136959 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Joe Blundell EE83317 Oxfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Joseph Crowe EE136149 Berkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Ian Haynes EE129501 Cambridgeshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Chick EE102447 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Nigel Horton EE110736 Berkshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Ray Watson EE68873 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Neil Smith EE135408 Buckinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Christopher Borman EE129778 Northamptonshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
William Watt EE52384 Greater London 57.00 100 57 0 AA Veteran
Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Taylor EE137367 Hertfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Nigel Jeffery EE133640 Hertfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Dawn Smith EE135424 Buckinghamshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Ladies,Senior