Scores

English Sporting at Atkin Grant & Lang SG - 22/12/2017

Issue 53

100 ESP REG Last entry 14:30 to finish by 17:00 ESP Practice

Total number of scores: 180

Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Antonio Russo EE123033 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Justin Bladen EE73741 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Ian Raby EE133905 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
David Hallybone EE110109 Bedfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Adrian Johnson EE121251 Greater London 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Chris Sumner EE88963 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Ryan Johnson EE130206 Hertfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Edward Solomons EE95931 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Henry Mitchell EE117811 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Todd Bridge EE132564 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Colin Waite EE98292 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Dean Gibbs EE116789 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
James Smith EE129821 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Angus Brown EE37128 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Raymond Bird EE127281 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
William Reeve EE125012 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Junior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
George Howling EE134106 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Junior
Kevin Cummins EE128615 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
William Haupt EE123357 Bedfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Fred Townsend EE93880 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Steven Howling EE136314 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Philip Rosier EE136493 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Trevor Surridge EE127041 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Joe Norman EE110200 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Mark Burrows EE128942 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Colin Burrows EE122607 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Philip Bradshaw EE125838 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Junior
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Vince Johnson EE85349 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Paul Burrows EE125607 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Matthew Martin EE126839 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Campbell Ward EE135851 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Scott Dunkling EE92592 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Kevin Douglas EE49768 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Fred Burnell EE108107 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Paul Griffin EE87023 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Robert Parry EE104514 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Ricky Davis EE114593 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Robert Battaglia EE10494 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Michael Virgo EE56613 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Stephen Gower EE114774 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Robert Young EE109499 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Graham Elliott EE124071 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Colin Puttick EE72968 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Philip Seastram EE112272 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Michael Tee EE67836 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Darren Isaac EE131162 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Neil Smith EE135408 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
John Robbins EE133689 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Kevin Fairey EE128264 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Ross Nabney EE105930 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Clive Fry EE15378 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 A Ladies,Senior
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Adam Holmes EE129281 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Senior
John Mansfield EE94887 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Christine Robinson EE100283 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Antony Harbin EE122430 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Adam Poyser EE137287 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 67.00 100 67 0 A Junior
Nigel Bowley EE100866 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Stephen Wales EE102919 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Glenn Halls EE131300 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Catherine Curtis EE124120 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Nicholas Reeve EE56986 Bedfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Drew Archer EE90323 Buckinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Ian Humphrey EE125333 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Rodney Blacklock EE108025 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Ray Janes EE88843 Hertfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Sharon Goldsmith EE133925 Hertfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tracey Sizeland EE121439 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Steven Baker EE138044 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Oliver Clifford EE137558 Buckinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Colt
Annette Oakley EE131498 Hertfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Harry Brundell EE137117 Bedfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Colt
Sonia Pritchett EE131287 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Keith Harvey EE123653 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Nigel Jeffery EE133640 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Michael Lewis EE123826 Sussex 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Mick Hemmings EE43508 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Hugh Walton EE105248 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Stuart Tolley EE135698 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Graham Cox EE133702 Surrey 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Oliver Baylis EE127518 Berkshire 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
Amanda Foster EE3333 Essex 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Lee Bushby EE129528 Buckinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Chick EE102447 Hertfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Stephen Lawes EE86775 Hertfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Katie Durrant EE135238 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Junior
Casper Bowley EE133035 Hertfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Colt
Richard Kerry EE137710 Suffolk 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Stephen Marsh EE137032 Bedfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Brian Maley EE131917 Greater London 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Nicholas Warmington EE131224 Hertfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Veteran
Harriet Warmington EE133940 Hertfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Colt
Paul Fievez EE32039 Buckinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Tracey Coop EE133538 Essex 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Christopher Collins EE137241 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Robert Taylor EE137367 Hertfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 53.00 100 53 0 C Colt
Paul Hollands EE68116 Hertfordshire 51.00 100 51 0 B Veteran
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jane Andrews EE137885 Hertfordshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Ladies,Senior
William Day EE106697 Essex 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Colin Humphries EE137216 Essex 41.00 100 41 0 C Senior
Alison Young EE138116 Essex 41.00 100 41 0 Ladies,Senior
William Rudd EE133985 Greater London 39.00 100 39 0 C Colt
Dawn Smith EE135424 Buckinghamshire 32.00 100 32 0 C Ladies,Senior
Heather Rudd EE133986 Greater London 24.00 100 24 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Chamberlain EE131962 Hertfordshire 56.58 76 43 0 C Veteran