Scores

English Sporting at Atkin Grant & Lang SG - 24/11/2017

Issue 52

100 ESP REG Last entry 14:30 to finish by 17:00 ESP Practice

Total number of scores: 122

Justin Firman EE118044 Suffolk 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Fred Townsend EE93880 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
William Haupt EE123357 Bedfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Veteran
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Henry Mitchell EE117811 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Dean Gibbs EE116789 Berkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Junior
Edward Clark EE112751 Hertfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Terry Pierce EE121937 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Darren Symes EE133849 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Pip Bayley EE121351 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
Christopher Balham EE73943 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Chris Mulhall EE110240 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Robert Young EE321 Hertfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Darren Isaac EE131162 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Trevor Hearn EE37612 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Malcolm Jenkins EE709 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Lee Bushby EE129528 Buckinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Gavin White EE131677 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Alan Dalton EE80601 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Chris Windebank EE68561 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
John Mansfield EE94887 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Ladies,Senior
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Stephen Battaglia EE60842 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Scott Dunkling EE92592 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Matthew Martin EE126839 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
John Orchard EE120373 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Kevin Douglas EE49768 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Todd Bridge EE132564 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Nigel Bowley EE100866 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Vince Johnson EE85349 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Ian Humphrey EE125333 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Drew Archer EE90323 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Brian Davies EE104511 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Campbell Ward EE135851 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Simon Chatterton EE128749 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
John Robbins EE133689 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Michael Morris EE133524 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Joe Blundell EE83317 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
William Burrows EE123137 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Brian Pritchett EE131286 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Ray Janes EE88843 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Andrew Drury EE73079 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Nigel Jeffery EE133640 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Alfie Tibbles EE131644 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Colt
Brian Maley EE131917 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Stephen Marsh EE137032 Bedfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 Senior
David Atkinson EE103588 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Antony Harbin EE122430 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Peter Masters EE132237 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Oliver Clifford EE137558 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Colt
Spencer Collingwood EE129050 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Gerry Hollick EE113737 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Nicholas Reeve EE56986 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Richard Wood EE31863 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Rodney Blacklock EE108025 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Howard EE41074 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Sonia Pritchett EE131287 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Adam Holmes EE129281 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Scott Whitelock EE116773 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Jeremy Phillips EE130788 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Glenn Wilson EE134099 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Senior
Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Chick EE102447 Hertfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Sharon Goldsmith EE133925 Hertfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
David Smith EE114472 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Michele Peddie EE130821 Greater London 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andy Archer EE116655 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Neil Hogg EE136649 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
William Moore EE135784 Norfolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Loughlin EE125221 Hertfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Veteran
Antony Perry EE137444 Essex 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Andrew Jenkins EE136453 Buckinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Robert Taylor EE137367 Hertfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Mark Podbery EE138013 Gloucestershire 52.00 100 52 0 Senior
Alan Nicoll EE108141 Hertfordshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Ian Dothie EE109925 Bedfordshire 48.00 100 48 0 B Veteran