Scores

English Skeet at Nottingham & District Gun Club - 15/07/2018

Issue 55

100 ESK REG Notts County Championship & 100 DTL REG. Practice ESP, FSP, STR, ESK & DTL 10-4. Food all day.

Total number of scores: 49

Neil Howard EE123407 Nottinghamshire 99.00 100 99 0 A Senior
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 97.00 100 97 0 B Veteran
Tom Clifford EE134547 Nottinghamshire 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 97.00 100 97 0 B Senior
Paul Nelson SS4309 Unknown 97.00 100 97 0 B Senior
Norman Gravil EE83874 Yorkshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Veteran
Kevin Warner EE132076 Nottinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 Senior
Simon Fox EE71918 Nottinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Ken Rimington EE67301 Nottinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Veteran
Neal Hallybone EE29982 Bedfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Senior
Russ Hufton EE106438 Nottinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Neil Orr EE70648 Nottinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Rebecca Kibble SS6262 Scotland 95.00 100 95 0 A Ladies,Senior
Derek Wilson EE6 Yorkshire 94.00 100 94 0 B Veteran
John Miller EE19676 Nottinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Adrian Snell EE117867 Nottinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Kevin Holliday EE39408 Nottinghamshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Jon Allan EE132342 Nottinghamshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Senior
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Senior
Joe Jackson EE4 Cheshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
David Price EE132757 Nottinghamshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Barry Fox EE71917 Nottinghamshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Paul Stennett EE48595 Lincolnshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Veteran
Michael Feather EE63638 Nottinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 C Veteran
Peter Armett EE88517 Nottinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Brett Aisthorpe EE37136 Lincolnshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Rennie Lowbridge EE100181 Nottinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Adam Hallybone EE136363 Bedfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 C Senior
Michael Reading EE106537 Nottinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 C Senior
Rachel Parish EE93762 Nottinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Anthony Clark EE136858 Nottinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 C Senior
Ronald Parfrement EE123080 Nottinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
Peter Cheeseman EE135391 Leicestershire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Karen Donnelly EE133503 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Ladies,Senior
Matthew Armett EE136704 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Colt
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Veteran
Robin Ellis EE130596 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Matthew Hall EE131619 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Colt
Peter Cook EE124089 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Ami Fitzpatrick EE124584 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Ladies,Senior
Kelvin Davies EE127047 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Veteran
George Hurst EE129550 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Junior
Granville Hodgkinson EE127807 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Steven Pye EE139072 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 Senior
Janet Stennett EE43985 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Gordon Hodgkinson EE129226 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran