Scores

English Skeet at Nottingham & District Gun Club - 22/04/2018

Issue 54

200 ESK REG Selection Day 2. Practice ESP, FSP, STR, ESK & DTL 10:00 - 16:00. Food available all day.

Total number of scores: 101

Stephen Leppington EE39173 Yorkshire 99.50 200 199 0 AA Veteran
Henry Mitchell EE117811 Oxfordshire 99.50 200 199 0 AA Senior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 99.50 200 199 0 AA Senior
Christian Bethell EE121252 Cheshire 99.00 200 198 0 AA Senior
Gareth Williams EE106903 Cornwall 99.00 200 198 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Hall EE110112 Norfolk 99.00 200 198 0 A Senior
Michael Russell EE44316 Northamptonshire 99.00 200 198 0 AA Senior
Peter Mylam EE28522 Cornwall 99.00 200 198 0 AA Senior
Bill Moussalli EE56374 Cornwall 98.50 200 197 0 AA Veteran
Colin Babcock EE129386 Cheshire 98.50 200 197 0 A Senior
Douglas Moore EE8494 Lincolnshire 98.50 200 197 0 A Senior
Kelvin Walsh EE66028 Cornwall 98.50 200 197 0 AA Senior
David Hornby EE11507 Lancashire 98.00 200 196 0 A Veteran
Daryl Burton EE118304 Oxfordshire 98.00 200 196 0 AA Senior
Callum Jones EE126835 Warwickshire 98.00 200 196 0 AA Junior
David Roling EE123649 Warwickshire 98.00 200 196 0 AA Senior
Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk 98.00 200 196 0 A Veteran
Ross Lester EE131344 Wiltshire 98.00 200 196 0 B Colt
Gary Cooke EE90969 Yorkshire 98.00 200 196 0 AA Senior
Ian Cunliffe EE117868 Cheshire 97.50 200 195 0 A Senior
Leon Gill EE127545 Northamptonshire 97.50 200 195 0 AA Senior
Emma Parkinson EE130555 Hereford & Worcester 97.50 200 195 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Alejandro Garcia-Mayol EE118321 Essex 97.50 200 195 0 A Senior
Andrew Harvey EE85130 Lincolnshire 97.50 200 195 0 A Senior
Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk 97.50 200 195 0 AA Senior
Brian Wogan EE113123 Somerset 97.50 200 195 0 A Senior
Martyn Fleming EE31975 Hampshire 97.50 200 195 0 AA Senior
Kevin O'Reilly EE132027 Cheshire 97.00 200 194 0 AA Veteran
Luke Sanders EE99421 Hereford & Worcester 97.00 200 194 0 A Senior
Mark Holmes EE123694 Yorkshire 97.00 200 194 0 AA Senior
Ian Parkinson EE80828 Hereford & Worcester 97.00 200 194 0 A Veteran
Stuart Lobley EE113904 Northamptonshire 97.00 200 194 0 A Senior
Clifford Gardner EE45782 Gloucestershire 97.00 200 194 0 A Veteran
Mark Chesson EE85470 Kent 97.00 200 194 0 AA Senior
Peter Collins EE9784 Yorkshire 97.00 200 194 0 A Veteran
Barry Bell EE97871 Cumbria 96.50 200 193 0 A Senior
Derek Wilson EE6 Yorkshire 96.50 200 193 0 B Veteran
Ryan Nutchey EE120612 Warwickshire 96.50 200 193 0 A Senior
Neil Howard EE123407 Nottinghamshire 96.00 200 192 0 A Senior
Megan Jones EE127751 Warwickshire 96.00 200 192 0 A Ladies,Junior
Edward Common EE117664 Northumberland 96.00 200 192 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 96.00 200 192 0 AA Senior
Martin Walmsley EE128767 Staffordshire 96.00 200 192 0 A Senior
Chris Lancaster EE98359 Yorkshire 96.00 200 192 0 B Ladies,Senior
Samantha Rhodes EE129781 Yorkshire 96.00 200 192 0 C Ladies,Senior
Toby Bushell EE126223 Staffordshire 96.00 200 192 0 AA Junior
Peter Shaw EE113183 Yorkshire 95.50 200 191 0 A Veteran
Alan Archer EE48602 Kent 95.50 200 191 0 A Veteran
Stephen Pinch EE128473 Derbyshire 95.50 200 191 0 A Senior
Jim Rogers EE103400 Cheshire 95.50 200 191 0 B Senior
Alan Barnes EE119611 Derbyshire 95.50 200 191 0 AA Senior
Robert Jones EE51136 Lancashire 95.50 200 191 0 A Veteran
Jackie Eley EE109715 Cornwall 95.50 200 191 0 B Ladies,Senior
Martin Brister EE87729 Sussex 95.50 200 191 0 AA Veteran
Anthony Ward EE114942 Devon 95.00 200 190 0 B Veteran
Matthew Pegg EE117926 Derbyshire 95.00 200 190 0 B Senior
Granville Hodgkinson EE127807 Nottinghamshire 95.00 200 190 0 C Senior
Paul Fallon EE101569 Warwickshire 95.00 200 190 0 A Veteran
Christopher Havill EE99473 Derbyshire 95.00 200 190 0 AA Senior
Sam Silvester EE127976 Berkshire 94.50 200 189 0 A Senior
Archie Parker-Smith EE134524 Hereford & Worcester 94.50 200 189 0 B Junior
Andrew Parsons EE112822 Yorkshire 94.50 200 189 0 AA Senior
Thomas Wright EE46606 Oxfordshire 94.50 200 189 0 A Veteran
Julia Havill EE112886 Derbyshire 94.50 200 189 0 A Ladies,Senior
Rebecca Savins EE126339 Oxfordshire 94.00 200 188 0 B Ladies,Senior
Luke Daniel EE126588 Warwickshire 94.00 200 188 0 A Junior
Paul Haworth EE125393 Lancashire 94.00 200 188 0 C Senior
Becky Clarey EE132830 Durham 93.50 200 187 0 C Ladies,Junior
Alex Stephens EE123017 Cornwall 93.50 200 187 0 A Veteran
Colin Jago EE65565 Cornwall 93.50 200 187 0 B Veteran
Chris Bone EE126141 Lincolnshire 93.50 200 187 0 A Senior
Ralph Thompson EE108300 Northumberland 93.50 200 187 0 B Senior
Gary Webster EE118818 Derbyshire 93.00 200 186 0 A Veteran
Michael Sargeson EE91605 Cheshire 93.00 200 186 0 A Senior
Eric Wagstaff EE94859 Cheshire 92.50 200 185 0 A Veteran
Wendy Allen EE128356 Staffordshire 92.50 200 185 0 A Ladies,Senior
Paul Moran EE111137 Hampshire 92.50 200 185 0 B Senior
Tim Smith EE3815 Hereford & Worcester 92.50 200 185 0 A Veteran
Terry Griffiths EE120030 Warwickshire 92.50 200 185 0 B Senior
Trevor Lewis EE125004 Shropshire 92.50 200 185 0 A Senior
Marilyn Kingsnorth EE104959 Buckinghamshire 92.00 200 184 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Bruce Bulmer EE66687 Northamptonshire 91.50 200 183 0 B Veteran
Isabel Russell EE122908 Northamptonshire 91.50 200 183 0 B Ladies,Senior
Walter Kingsnorth EE104958 Buckinghamshire 91.00 200 182 0 B Veteran
Darryl Taylor EE42961 Yorkshire 91.00 200 182 0 A Veteran
Stuart Thomas EE35750 Warwickshire 91.00 200 182 0 A Veteran
Peter Taylor EE129003 Yorkshire 90.50 200 181 0 B Veteran
Hazel Denney EE118012 Cheshire 90.00 200 180 0 B Ladies,Senior
Albert Taylor EE118869 Cambridgeshire 90.00 200 180 0 A Senior
Elizabeth Shanks EE122157 Northumberland 89.50 200 179 0 A Ladies,Veteran
Sonny Bowman EE135199 Northamptonshire 88.50 200 177 0 C Colt
Roger Eley EE100448 Cornwall 88.00 200 176 0 B Senior
Tom Clifford EE134547 Nottinghamshire 87.50 200 175 0 A Senior
Neil Biggadike EE129911 Lincolnshire 86.50 200 173 0 C Senior
Danielle Simpson EE136833 Derbyshire 83.00 200 166 0 C Senior
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 80.00 200 160 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Veteran
Neil Orr EE70648 Nottinghamshire 94.67 150 142 0 A Senior
Richard Bird EE85382 Lincolnshire 92.00 75 69 0 B Veteran
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Joe Mitchell EE134609 Lincolnshire 88.00 175 154 0 B Senior