Scores

English Skeet at Northampton Shooting Ground - 19/08/2018

Issue 55

100 ESK REG British Open and Practice Day 3 of 3

Total number of scores: 255

David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire 100.00 100 100 0 AA Senior
Martin Walmsley EE128767 Staffordshire 99.00 100 99 0 AA Senior
Michael Rolstone EE106177 Northamptonshire 99.00 100 99 0 AA Senior
Bill Moussalli EE56374 Cornwall 99.00 100 99 0 AA Veteran
David Hornby EE11507 Lancashire 99.00 100 99 0 A Veteran
Roy Partridge WW2527 Wales (WW) 99.00 100 99 0 A Veteran
Stephen Leppington EE39173 Yorkshire 99.00 100 99 0 AA Veteran
Alan Barnes EE119611 Derbyshire 99.00 100 99 0 A Senior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 99.00 100 99 0 AA Senior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Ian Hayes EE105434 Merseyside 98.00 100 98 0 B Senior
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 98.00 100 98 0 B Senior
Colin Babcock EE129386 Cheshire 98.00 100 98 0 A Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Peter Shaw EE113183 Yorkshire 98.00 100 98 0 A Veteran
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 98.00 100 98 0 C Senior
Martin Elworthy EE32151 Cornwall 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Henry Mitchell EE117811 Oxfordshire 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Michael Russell EE44316 Northamptonshire 98.00 100 98 0 AA Veteran
Callum Jones EE126835 Warwickshire 98.00 100 98 0 AA Junior
Christian Bethell EE121252 Cheshire 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Ross Lester EE131344 Wiltshire 98.00 100 98 0 A Colt
Andrew Lea EE104115 Northamptonshire 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Julian Williams EE132693 Northamptonshire 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Ross Elgie EE108772 Yorkshire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Ian Parkinson EE80828 Hereford & Worcester 97.00 100 97 0 A Veteran
Heath Gizzi WW2335 Wales (WW) 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Trevor Frammingham EE101553 Norfolk 97.00 100 97 0 A Veteran
Andy Head EE93468 Dorset 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 97.00 100 97 0 B Senior
Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk 97.00 100 97 0 A Veteran
Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Samantha Rhodes EE129781 Yorkshire 97.00 100 97 0 B Ladies,Senior
Nigel Hirst EE81182 Yorkshire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Veteran
Alejandro Garcia-Mayol EE118321 Essex 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Robert Jones EE51136 Lancashire 97.00 100 97 0 A Veteran
Tom Clifford EE134547 Nottinghamshire 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Andrew Parsons EE112822 Yorkshire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Wendy Allen EE128356 Staffordshire 97.00 100 97 0 A Ladies,Senior
Douglas Moore EE8494 Lincolnshire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Veteran
Gary Cooke EE90969 Yorkshire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
David Tavernor WW2482 Wales (WW) 97.00 100 97 0 A Veteran
David Billington EE9098 Essex 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Dave Hendon EE16985 Essex 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Mark Davies EE138229 Wales 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Natalie Bales EE138413 Wales 97.00 100 97 0 Ladies,Senior
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Martyn Fleming EE31975 Hampshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Emma Parkinson EE130555 Hereford & Worcester 96.00 100 96 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Paul Haworth EE125393 Lancashire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Robert Trow WW2435 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Daniel Emmett EE134786 Cornwall 96.00 100 96 0 B Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 96.00 100 96 0 B Junior
Sam Silvester EE127976 Berkshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Neil Howard EE123407 Nottinghamshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Kevin O'Reilly EE132027 Cheshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Veteran
Ian Cunliffe EE117868 Cheshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Matthew Woodruffe EE122909 Hereford & Worcester 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Tim Smith EE3815 Hereford & Worcester 96.00 100 96 0 A Veteran
Rebecca Savins EE126339 Hereford & Worcester 96.00 100 96 0 B Ladies,Senior
Sonny Bowman EE135199 Northamptonshire 96.00 100 96 0 C Colt
Henry Bales EE138368 Wales 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Paul Tudge EE102254 Gloucestershire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Adam Curtis EE68653 Leicestershire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Toby Reed EE112174 Leicestershire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Andrew Dixon EE123921 Derbyshire 96.00 100 96 0 B Senior
John Dunne EE113258 Cornwall 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Jon Tones EE82121 Durham 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Veteran
Paul Moran EE111137 Hampshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Senior
Graham Perrin EE80755 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Peter Cook EE124089 Nottinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Veteran
John Shaw EE132097 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 B Senior
Lloyd Morris WW1905 Wales (WW) 95.00 100 95 0 A Veteran
Isabel Russell EE122908 Northamptonshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Ladies,Senior
Luke Daniel EE126588 Warwickshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Junior
Luke Sanders EE99421 Hereford & Worcester 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Becky Clarey EE132830 Durham 95.00 100 95 0 B Ladies,Junior
Martin Brister EE87729 Sussex 95.00 100 95 0 AA Veteran
Peter Bloomfield EE21500 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 AA Veteran
Neil Biggadike EE129911 Lincolnshire 95.00 100 95 0 C Senior
Ray Rogers EE1100 Essex 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Stuart Lobley EE113904 Northamptonshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Anthony Ward EE114942 Devon 94.00 100 94 0 B Veteran
Kevin Holliday EE39408 Nottinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Daryl Burton EE118304 Oxfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Holly Pennington EE126398 Lancashire 94.00 100 94 0 C Ladies,Junior
John Davies WW2365 Wales (WW) 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Jeremy Debnam EE132651 Cornwall 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Archy Stannard EE132396 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 B Junior
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Samuel Sears EE135665 Warwickshire 94.00 100 94 0 C Colt
Peter Cook EE5051 Cambridgeshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Michael Sargeson EE91605 Cheshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Jim Rogers EE103400 Cheshire 94.00 100 94 0 B Senior
Peter Collins EE9784 Yorkshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Neil Morgan EE69664 Kent 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Jeffrey Challinor WW2749 Wales (WW) 94.00 100 94 0 B Senior
Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Toby Bushell EE126223 Staffordshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Junior
Kelvin Walsh EE66028 Cornwall 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Megan Jones EE127751 Warwickshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Ladies,Junior
Alex Stephens EE123017 Cornwall 94.00 100 94 0 B Veteran
Luke English WW2429 Wales (WW) 94.00 100 94 0 A Junior
Elizabeth Shanks EE122157 Northumberland 94.00 100 94 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Paul Nelson SS4309 Unknown 94.00 100 94 0 B Senior
Roy Tyler EE103693 Northamptonshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Scott Burton EE120196 Oxfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 B Senior
Derek Wilson EE6 Yorkshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Veteran
Samuel Nunn EE127134 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 B Senior
Timothy Pollentine EE69931 Devon 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Wendy Taylor SS5437 Unknown 93.00 100 93 0 A Ladies,Veteran
Madeline Simpson EE134574 Isle Of Man 93.00 100 93 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Alexander Banning EE131753 Northamptonshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Colt
Neal Hallybone EE29982 Bedfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Senior
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 C Senior
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 93.00 100 93 0 B Junior
Hywel John WW2165 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Steven Pullin WW2480 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Stuart Clarke EE100572 Bedfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Roy Jones EE31122 Shropshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Trevor Lewis EE125004 Shropshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Albert Taylor EE118869 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Chris Bone EE126141 Lincolnshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Glen Defreitas EE33271 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 C Senior
Martin Walsh EE85081 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Steven Smith EE105697 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
John Biggs EE22184 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Alistair Green EE110401 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 C Veteran
John Hewetson EE73663 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
Eric Wagstaff EE94859 Cheshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Brandon Smith EE127009 Hereford & Worcester 92.00 100 92 0 AA Junior
Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Ladies,Senior
Roger Ayton EE132141 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
John Rollinson EE96098 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Ralph Thompson EE108300 Northumberland 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Roger Thomas EE131523 Cornwall 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Bob Meadows EE11003 Northamptonshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Glenn Moulding EE123498 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Louis Mondesir EE113633 Greater London 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Antony Robbins EE72914 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Stephen Gale WW2618 Wales (WW) 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Peter Morgan EE45405 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Darryl Taylor EE42961 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Ian Spooner EE63999 Lincolnshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Smith EE59184 Hereford & Worcester 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Peter Taylor EE129003 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Gareth Williams EE106903 Cornwall 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Savins EE99006 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Peter Gaskin EE118880 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Lee Shanks EE122885 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Stephen Townsend EE123492 Lincolnshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Nicholas Barnes EE119618 Derbyshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Gail Hill EE119048 Lancashire 91.00 100 91 0 B Ladies,Senior
Christopher Borman EE129778 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 C Senior
Peter Hancock EE109234 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Thomas WW2437 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Kirstie Morgan EE119363 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Ladies,Senior
Deborah Davies WW2612 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 90 0 B Ladies,Senior
Cork EE73902 Cornwall 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
Stephen Flint EE86701 Derbyshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Stephen Pinch EE128473 Derbyshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Andreas Papadopoulos EE135355 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 C Senior
Hazel Denney EE118012 Cheshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Ladies,Senior
Adam Hallybone EE136363 Bedfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 C Senior
Bernie Polley EE105588 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Alan Bennett EE52268 Hertfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Craig Macho EE117686 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Andrew Frost EE137862 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 C Veteran
David Woolley EE137277 Northumberland 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Rachael Bowen-Matthews IM57 Isle Of Man (IM) 90.00 100 90 0 A Ladies,Senior
Chris Lancaster EE98359 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Ladies,Senior
Allan Wright EE100 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
David Pummell EE35028 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
David Grant-Innes EE137871 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Benjamin Collington EE131562 Leicestershire 89.00 100 89 0 C Colt
Nicholas Forman EE111138 Hampshire 89.00 100 89 0 C Senior
Michael Parry EE4332 Hereford & Worcester 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Roy Spooner EE100857 Hereford & Worcester 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Andrew Walker EE110501 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Robert English WW1106 Wales (WW) 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Steve Falkous EE128170 Northumberland 89.00 100 89 0 C Veteran
David Howe EE114613 Somerset 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Bruce Bulmer EE66687 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Victor Annand EE28 Lancashire 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Rebecca Kibble SS6262 Scotland 89.00 100 89 0 A Ladies,Senior
Ryan Nutchey EE120612 Warwickshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Walter Kingsnorth EE104958 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Ami Hedgecock EE132337 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Ladies,Colt
Francesco Arico EE111396 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Brian Richardson EE126807 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 C Veteran
Del Davies WW117 Wales (WW) 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Greg Pawlusek EE126840 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Steve Denny EE13545 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Ian Currie EE129979 Hereford & Worcester 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Richard Kibble SS2494 Scotland 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Peter Hill EE119047 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
Ashley Smith EE137766 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
Donald Green EE121761 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Veteran
Kelvin Davies EE127047 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Veteran
David Watkins WW2189 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Peter Bridger EE27558 Shropshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Luke Russell EE135869 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 C Colt
Archie Pope EE133478 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Colt
Jamie Spence SS6081 Unknown 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Archie Parker-Smith EE134524 Hereford & Worcester 87.00 100 87 0 B Junior
Alan Bott EE6336 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 C Veteran
Mark Adams EE126882 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Archie Bowman EE132368 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Junior
Shaun Emmett EE133809 Cornwall 86.00 100 86 0 C Veteran
Alan Parkin WW1979 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Junior
James Tones EE19568 Durham 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Graeme Walker EE12546 Hereford & Worcester 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Geoff Bickers EE4915 Bedfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Amelia Smith EE137858 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tom Robinson EE90911 Cumbria 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Harry Peart EE39125 Durham 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Paul Mead WW2428 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Marilyn Kingsnorth EE104959 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Allen Russell EE138879 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 Senior
Glen Smith EE136357 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Peter Cheeseman EE135391 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Ace WW2089 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Adrian Last EE87651 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Alex Head EE139074 Dorset 82.00 100 82 0 C Colt
George Payne EE128438 Northumberland 82.00 100 82 0 C Veteran
Amy Anderson EE130547 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Senior
Henry Sperring EE139173 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Colt
Andy Bullimore EE133631 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
William Watt EE52384 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Robert Elwell EE115787 Cumbria 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Pat Smith EE94721 Hereford & Worcester 79.00 100 79 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Mark Porter EE135618 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
John Hall EE10460 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Steven Baker EE138545 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Terry Potts EE133619 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Sarah Johnson EE135341 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Geoff Catlin EE60718 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Diane Ablett EE136202 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Irene Stockil IM90 Isle Of Man (IM) 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Matthew Vale EE128702 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Thomas Hirst EE130068 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Colt
Michael Whitworth EE134623 Cambridgeshire 33.00 100 33 0 C Veteran