Scores

English Skeet at Northampton Shooting Ground - 12/08/2018

Issue 55

100 ESK REG East Midlands Inter-Counties Championship and Practice

Total number of scores: 124

Andrew Harvey EE85130 Lincolnshire 100.00 100 100 0 A Senior
Neil Howard EE123407 Nottinghamshire 100.00 100 100 0 A Senior
Michael Russell EE44316 Northamptonshire 99.00 100 99 0 AA Veteran
Steven Smith EE105697 Norfolk 99.00 100 99 0 A Senior
Alejandro Garcia-Mayol EE118321 Essex 99.00 100 99 0 A Senior
Christopher Morris EE103791 Cambridgeshire 99.00 100 99 0 AA Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 99.00 100 99 0 A Senior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Trevor Frammingham EE101553 Norfolk 98.00 100 98 0 A Veteran
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 98.00 100 98 0 B Junior
David Billington EE9098 Essex 98.00 100 98 0 A Senior
Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk 98.00 100 98 0 A Veteran
Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 97.00 100 97 0 B Senior
Wendy Allen EE128356 Staffordshire 97.00 100 97 0 A Ladies,Senior
Peter Wright EE48500 Cambridgeshire 97.00 100 97 0 B Senior
Albert Taylor EE118869 Cambridgeshire 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Philip Coxall EE46725 Bedfordshire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Veteran
Douglas Moore EE8494 Lincolnshire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Veteran
Brett Aisthorpe EE37136 Lincolnshire 97.00 100 97 0 B Veteran
Stuart Smith EE116801 Suffolk 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Peter Bloomfield EE21500 Suffolk 97.00 100 97 0 AA Veteran
Barry Lock EE105787 Suffolk 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 96.00 100 96 0 B Veteran
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 96.00 100 96 0 A Veteran
Fulton Mcintosh EE108138 Suffolk 96.00 100 96 0 B Veteran
Steve Denny EE13545 Suffolk 96.00 100 96 0 A Veteran
Stuart Clarke EE100572 Bedfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Geoff Bickers EE4915 Bedfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Veteran
David Roling EE123649 Warwickshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Isabel Russell EE122908 Northamptonshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Ladies,Senior
Neal Hallybone EE29982 Bedfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Senior
Richard Gray EE13723 Lincolnshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Veteran
Bernie Polley EE105588 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 A Veteran
Neil Orr EE70648 Nottinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Roy Tyler EE103693 Northamptonshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Bert Mason EE85486 Bedfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Stuart Lobley EE113904 Northamptonshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Sonny Bowman EE135199 Northamptonshire 94.00 100 94 0 C Colt
Clive Johnson EE128278 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 B Senior
Peter Cook EE5051 Cambridgeshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Malcolm Collins EE111404 Cambridgeshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Norman Smith EE81656 Lincolnshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Robin Ellis EE130596 Nottinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 B Veteran
Rachel Parish EE93762 Nottinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 C Ladies,Senior
Roger Billett EE89902 Leicestershire 94.00 100 94 0 B Veteran
John Hewetson EE73663 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Veteran
Robert Franks EE27000 Northamptonshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Chris Bone EE126141 Lincolnshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
John Russell EE11796 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Adam Hallybone EE136363 Bedfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 C Senior
John Miller EE19676 Nottinghamshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Tom Clifford EE134547 Nottinghamshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Alan Bott EE6336 Leicestershire 93.00 100 93 0 C Veteran
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Jonathan Hall EE110112 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Russ Hufton EE106438 Nottinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Peter Gaskin EE118880 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Stephen Townsend EE123492 Lincolnshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 92.00 100 92 0 C Veteran
Bill Buffham EE131990 Lincolnshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Junior
Lawrence Barr EE23506 Leicestershire 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Bob Meadows EE11003 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Greg Pawlusek EE126840 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Alexander Banning EE131753 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Colt
Ami Fitzpatrick EE124584 Nottinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ami Hedgecock EE132337 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 C Ladies,Colt
Stephen Smith EE125436 Bedfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Stephen Amies EE128781 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
David Price EE132757 Nottinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Roger Fletcher EE105141 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Philip Barnard EE34389 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Archie Bowman EE132368 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Junior
Neil Biggadike EE129911 Lincolnshire 90.00 100 90 0 C Senior
John Shaw EE132097 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Brian Richardson EE126807 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 C Veteran
Stephen Whinnett EE96499 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Marcus Lord EE138715 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Peter Atkin EE116894 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Melissa Smith EE132428 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ruth Markham EE117277 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Stennett EE48595 Lincolnshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Jon Allan EE132342 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Bruce Bulmer EE66687 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Mike Jennings EE102189 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Ashley Smith EE137766 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Senior
Geoffrey Catlin EE60718 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Roger Cooper EE73209 Hereford & Worcester 86.00 100 86 0 C Veteran
Oliver Main EE130234 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Junior
Andrew Frost EE137862 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 C Veteran
Henry Lungley EE134111 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 C Colt
Marcus Webb EE132394 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Karen Donnelly EE133503 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Ladies,Senior
Granville Hodgkinson EE127807 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Scott Buck EE134378 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Janet Stennett EE43985 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Sharp EE103903 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Phillip Meadley-Roberts EE72314 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Jacqueline Baker EE132152 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Ladies,Senior
Peter Green EE43292 Bedfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
John Fincham EE87993 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Tina Henshaw EE138867 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 Ladies,Senior
Dave Piggin EE24716 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Helen Wootton EE135265 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 Ladies,Senior
Rodney Jessup EE108764 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Gordon Hodgkinson EE129226 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Coulson EE80930 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Amelia Smith EE137858 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Ladies,Senior
Julian Berridge EE138382 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Junior
Jessica Adams EE138421 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 Ladies,Junior
Ethan Lord EE138716 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Colt
Rose Palmer EE71592 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Caroline Hawkins EE136407 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Senior
Georgina Barratt EE138651 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 Ladies,Senior
Mandy Webb EE134056 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Caroline Mcintosh EE113935 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 Ladies,Veteran
Hannah Willmott EE138777 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior