Scores

English Skeet at National Clay Shooting Centre - 27/05/2018

Issue 55

100 ESK REG English Open Day 3 of 3

Total number of scores: 199

Richard King EE24962 Dorset 100.00 100 100 0 AA Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 100.00 100 100 0 AA Junior
Jonathan Hall EE110112 Norfolk 100.00 100 100 0 A Senior
David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire 100.00 100 100 0 AA Senior
Martin Elworthy EE32151 Cornwall 100.00 100 100 0 AA Senior
Stephen Leppington EE39173 Yorkshire 100.00 100 100 0 AA Veteran
John Biggs EE22184 Kent 99.00 100 99 0 A Veteran
Alan Parkin WW1979 Wales (WW) 99.00 100 99 0 A Veteran
Steven Smith EE105697 Norfolk 99.00 100 99 0 A Senior
Henry Mitchell EE117811 Oxfordshire 99.00 100 99 0 AA Senior
Ross Lester EE131344 Wiltshire 99.00 100 99 0 B Colt
Chris Lancaster EE98359 Yorkshire 99.00 100 99 0 B Ladies,Senior
Megan Jones EE127751 Warwickshire 99.00 100 99 0 A Ladies,Junior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 99.00 100 99 0 AA Senior
Christian Bethell EE121252 Cheshire 99.00 100 99 0 AA Senior
Bill Moussalli EE56374 Cornwall 99.00 100 99 0 AA Veteran
Gary Cooke EE90969 Yorkshire 99.00 100 99 0 AA Senior
Richard Faulds EE187 Hampshire 99.00 100 99 0 AA Senior
Leon Gill EE127545 Northamptonshire 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Anthony Ward EE114942 Devon 98.00 100 98 0 B Veteran
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 98.00 100 98 0 A Veteran
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 98.00 100 98 0 B Senior
Sam Silvester EE127976 Berkshire 98.00 100 98 0 A Senior
Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Lloyd Morris WW1905 Wales (WW) 98.00 100 98 0 A Veteran
Ian Cunliffe EE117868 Cheshire 98.00 100 98 0 A Senior
Ken Smith EE94379 Oxfordshire 98.00 100 98 0 A Veteran
Toby Bushell EE126223 Staffordshire 98.00 100 98 0 AA Junior
Peter Collins EE9784 Yorkshire 98.00 100 98 0 A Veteran
Edward Common EE117664 Northumberland 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Andrew Parsons EE112822 Yorkshire 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Wendy Allen EE128356 Staffordshire 98.00 100 98 0 A Ladies,Senior
Douglas Moore EE8494 Lincolnshire 98.00 100 98 0 A Senior
Peter Mylam EE28522 Cornwall 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Henry Bales EE138368 Wales 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Rebecca Kibble SS6262 Scotland 98.00 100 98 0 B Ladies,Senior
Eric Sumner EE10163 Hampshire 98.00 100 98 0 B Veteran
John Dunne EE113258 Cornwall 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Alex Phillips EE99941 Sussex 97.00 100 97 0 A Veteran
Glen Boxall EE57905 Surrey 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Colin Babcock EE129386 Cheshire 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Trevor Frammingham EE101553 Norfolk 97.00 100 97 0 B Veteran
Michael Rolstone EE106177 Northamptonshire 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Paul Moran EE111137 Hampshire 97.00 100 97 0 B Senior
Martin Walmsley EE128767 Staffordshire 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Barry Lock EE105787 Suffolk 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Martyn Fleming EE31975 Hampshire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Robert Taylor EE88473 Dorset 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Neil Orr EE70648 Nottinghamshire 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Luke Sanders EE99421 Hereford & Worcester 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Ralph Thompson EE108300 Northumberland 97.00 100 97 0 B Senior
Peter Bloomfield EE21500 Suffolk 97.00 100 97 0 AA Veteran
Peter Shaw EE113183 Yorkshire 97.00 100 97 0 A Veteran
Martin Brister EE87729 Sussex 97.00 100 97 0 AA Veteran
Chris Bone EE126141 Lincolnshire 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Alejandro Garcia-Mayol EE118321 Essex 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Kelvin Walsh EE66028 Cornwall 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
David Roling EE123649 Warwickshire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Louis Mondesir EE113633 Greater London 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Stuart Wilkieson EE71532 Gloucestershire 97.00 100 97 0 B Senior
Brian Wogan EE113123 Somerset 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 97.00 100 97 0 Senior
Jeremy Debnam EE132651 Cornwall 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Cork EE73902 Cornwall 96.00 100 96 0 C Veteran
Stephen Gale WW2618 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Andy Wellard EE29446 Kent 96.00 100 96 0 A Veteran
Darryl Taylor EE42961 Yorkshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Veteran
Walter Kingsnorth EE104958 Buckinghamshire 96.00 100 96 0 B Veteran
Michael Russell EE44316 Northamptonshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Kevin O'Reilly EE132027 Cheshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Veteran
Michael Parry EE4332 Hereford & Worcester 96.00 100 96 0 B Veteran
Stuart Lobley EE113904 Northamptonshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Robert English WW1106 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 96 0 B Senior
Luke English WW2429 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 96 0 B Junior
Tom Clifford EE134547 Nottinghamshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Victor Annand EE28 Lancashire 96.00 100 96 0 B Veteran
Jackie Eley EE109715 Cornwall 96.00 100 96 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Davies EE138229 Wales 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Stewart Wilson SS6018 Scotland 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Paul Nelson SS4309 Unknown 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Derek Wilson EE6 Yorkshire 96.00 100 96 0 B Veteran
Paul Betts EE110775 Sussex 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Mark Adams EE126882 Cambridgeshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Senior
Graham Anstey EE90965 Dorset 95.00 100 95 0 B Veteran
Darrel White EE129180 Nottinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Tim Connolly EE65100 Greater London 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Daniel Woods EE126508 Sussex 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Isabel Russell EE122908 Northamptonshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Ladies,Senior
Dave Hendon EE16985 Essex 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 A Veteran
Bernie Polley EE105588 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 A Veteran
Peter Cook EE5051 Cambridgeshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Veteran
Hazel Denney EE118012 Cheshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ian Parkinson EE80828 Hereford & Worcester 95.00 100 95 0 A Veteran
Graham Perrin EE80755 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Archie Pope EE133478 Yorkshire 95.00 100 95 0 C Colt
Sonny Bowman EE135199 Northamptonshire 95.00 100 95 0 C Colt
Robert Jones EE51136 Lancashire 95.00 100 95 0 A Veteran
Callum Jones EE126835 Warwickshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Junior
Matthew Pegg EE117926 Derbyshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Senior
John Smith EE8538 Buckinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Veteran
Brian Gibson EE98291 Sussex 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Glenn Smale EE99906 Sussex 94.00 100 94 0 Senior
William Ewalt EE129236 Yorkshire 94.00 100 94 0 B Senior
Elizabeth Shanks EE122157 Northumberland 94.00 100 94 0 A Ladies,Veteran
Roger Cooper EE73209 Warwickshire 94.00 100 94 0 C Veteran
Becky Clarey EE132830 Durham 94.00 100 94 0 C Ladies,Junior
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 C Senior
Alex Stephens EE123017 Cornwall 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Trevor Lewis EE125004 Shropshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Fergus Watson-Hopkinson EE131680 Surrey 94.00 100 94 0 C Senior
Hannah Gibson EE108958 Sussex 94.00 100 94 0 A Ladies,Senior
Richard Weller EE84318 Greater London 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Roy Partridge WW2527 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Neil Howard EE123407 Nottinghamshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Adam Hallybone EE136363 Bedfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 C Senior
Michael Sargeson EE91605 Cheshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Steven Pullin WW2480 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Emma Parkinson EE130555 Hereford & Worcester 93.00 100 93 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Savins EE99006 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Senior
Roger Eley EE100448 Cornwall 93.00 100 93 0 B Senior
Colin Jago EE65565 Cornwall 93.00 100 93 0 B Veteran
Bruce Bulmer EE66687 Northamptonshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Veteran
Glenn Adaway EE5107 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Veteran
James Perry EE106872 Yorkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Robert English EE110453 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 92.00 100 92 0 C Senior
Harry Peart EE39125 Durham 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
Geoff Catlin EE60718 Northamptonshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
Neal Hallybone EE29982 Bedfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Samantha Rhodes EE129781 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 C Ladies,Senior
Rebecca Woods EE133807 Sussex 92.00 100 92 0 C Ladies,Senior
Hector Dallas EE24197 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Glenn Moulding EE123498 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Anthony Smith EE47749 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
John Bunce EE120229 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Lee Shanks EE122885 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Graham Hill EE777 Surrey 91.00 100 91 0 C Senior
Simon Hancock EE102069 Surrey 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
John Shaw EE132097 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Philip Butcher EE20238 Greater London 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Jim Rogers EE103400 Cheshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Wendy Taylor SS5437 Unknown 91.00 100 91 0 A Ladies,Veteran
Michael Gatehouse EE127514 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Gerard Rowan EE66773 Cornwall 90.00 100 90 0 C Senior
Peter Taylor EE129003 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
Rachael Bowen-Matthews IM57 Isle Of Man (IM) 90.00 100 90 0 A Ladies,Senior
Steve Falkous EE128170 Northumberland 90.00 100 90 0 C Veteran
Albert Taylor EE118869 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Andrew Frost EE137862 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 C Veteran
Andy Smith EE134910 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 C Senior
George Quigley EE113009 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 C Senior
Alan Saunders EE121442 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Andy Head EE93468 Dorset 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Donald Green EE121761 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 C Veteran
Paul Haworth EE125393 Lancashire 89.00 100 89 0 C Senior
Alexander Banning EE131753 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 C Colt
Eric Wagstaff EE94859 Cheshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Rebecca Savins EE126339 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Ladies,Senior
Luke Flynn EE138868 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 C Senior
John Hewetson EE73663 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Marilyn Kingsnorth EE104959 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Ladies,Veteran
David Pummell EE35028 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Jeffrey Blackburn EE125656 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 A Junior
Robert Frampton EE15575 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Adrian Last EE87651 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Paul Adley EE87081 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 C Veteran
Raymond Simmons EE103976 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Henry Lungley EE134111 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 C Colt
Brett Webster EE136303 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 Senior
Michael Brayne EE131082 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 C Veteran
Katie Hancock EE100563 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 C Ladies,Senior
Allan Wright EE100 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Hermione Burns EE134892 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 C Ladies,Colt
Elaine Payne EE109516 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Patrick Jones EE124346 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 C Veteran
Jo Watson-Hopkinson EE131679 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Whitworth EE134623 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Veteran
Simon Morgan EE130265 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 Senior
Oscar Waktare EE41603 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Paul Barry EE108841 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Mark Porter EE135618 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Richard Worthington EE123217 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 Senior
Alex Head EE139074 Dorset 81.00 100 81 0 Colt
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Ladies,Senior
Charlie Shanks EE135551 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 C Colt
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Waktare EE23731 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Akshay Dashrath EE136674 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 Senior
Roy Jackson EE138522 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 Veteran
Richard Townsend EE132465 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Jacqueline Baker EE132152 Buckinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Warren Thackeray EE138786 Hampshire 52.00 100 52 0 Senior
Adam Shorter EE138784 Hampshire 52.00 100 52 0 Senior
Komal Sable EE138922 Greater London 48.00 100 48 0 Ladies,Senior